2,363

Recently Sold Homes in 77337

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    18918 Giara Pony Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,291

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Pratho Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    18918 Giara Pony Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /3

    $391,119 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    21214 Bridle Rose Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,333

    Beazer Homes Amira - Premier Collection

    21214 Bridle Rose Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /43

    $589,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    15515 Dunsmore Cliff Trace, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,554

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cooley eXp Realty LLC

    15515 Dunsmore Cliff Trace, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /13

    $119,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    20719 New Kentucky Village Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $109,345 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Montes Executive Texas Realty

    20719 New Kentucky Village Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /44

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1919 Hickory Grove Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,622

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hicks CB&A, Realtors

    1919 Hickory Grove Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /26

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    211 S Poplar St, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,391

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Pye RE/MAX Elite Properties

    211 S Poplar St, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /34

    $342,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    16023 Cypress Farms Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,426

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Barrow Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    16023 Cypress Farms Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • 13323 Valley Orchard Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    13323 Valley Orchard Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Wood Leaf Reserve

    13323 Valley Orchard Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /50

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    16310 Kendons Way Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,358

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hackbarth Hackbarth Realty, LLC

    16310 Kendons Way Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /6

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4 Dashingly Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $640,417 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 245 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Salazar Caldwell Realty LLC

    4 Dashingly Ct, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /25

    $254,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    19626 Tularosa Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,164

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Liu AlphaMax Realty Inc.

    19626 Tularosa Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /7

    $334,995 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    18334 Banyan Fig Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    KB Home Oakwood - Trails

    18334 Banyan Fig Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /4

    $399,450 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    21406 Iberian Magpie Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Sorella - Landmark Collection

    21406 Iberian Magpie Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /27

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    16107 Dusty Path Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,019

    Last Listing Agent Monique Washington Vip Realty

    16107 Dusty Path Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /6

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    15502 Kellan Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,102

    Last Listing Agent Rima King Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    15502 Kellan Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /48

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    14306 Cypress Meadow Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,978

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Metro CB&A, Realtors

    14306 Cypress Meadow Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /28

    $297,490 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    27724 Woodglen Mews Way, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Grand Pines

    27724 Woodglen Mews Way, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /7

    $329,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    25705 Damask Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    25705 Damask Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /29

    $239,550 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    25311 Merino Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    25311 Merino Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /50

    $1,125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    15210 Mccall Trace, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,681

    Last Listing Agent Quoc Cao Walzel Properties - Katy

    15210 Mccall Trace, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /14

    $329,580 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    26707 Grandiflora Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    26707 Grandiflora Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /39

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    19635 Pitchstone Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,677

    Last Listing Agent Corina Jones Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

    19635 Pitchstone Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /30

    $309,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    25506 W Blackwater Creek Trail, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Ashton Woods

    25506 W Blackwater Creek Trail, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /49

    $997,700 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    17806 Lakeside Haven Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,921

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bonning Bonning Real Estate

    17806 Lakeside Haven Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /39

    $488,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    11614 Canyon Breeze Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,016

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Gallegos Nextgen Real Estate Properties

    11614 Canyon Breeze Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /29

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    12139 Westwold Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,320

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Luyckx eXp Realty LLC

    12139 Westwold Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /6

    $420,486 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    21410 Iberian Magpie Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Sorella - Landmark Collection

    21410 Iberian Magpie Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /46

    $730,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    13519 Pegasus Rd, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,951

    Last Listing Agent Michele Harmon RE/MAX Universal

    13519 Pegasus Rd, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /24

    $339,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    21115 Iberian Magpie Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    21115 Iberian Magpie Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /19

    $269,660 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    26254 Arrowleaf Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    26254 Arrowleaf Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /50

    $865,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    16610 Cottage Rose Trail, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,055

    Last Listing Agent TONIA JAEGGI Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    16610 Cottage Rose Trail, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /15

    $288,490 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    27450 Serene Pine Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    27450 Serene Pine Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /28

    $366,765 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    19558 Perissa Terrace Dr, Hockley, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cypress Green

    19558 Perissa Terrace Dr, Hockley, TX 77377
  • /23

    $344,915 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    24819 Springbluff Valley Ct, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Grand Pines

    24819 Springbluff Valley Ct, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /17

    $419,200 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    18114 Velaris Way, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,557

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    18114 Velaris Way, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /7

    $289,870 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    26704 Grandiflora Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    26704 Grandiflora Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /21

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    11914 Outer Bark Dr Unit Bldg 15, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    11914 Outer Bark Dr Unit Bldg 15, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /25

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    13323 Valley Orchard, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Chesmar Homes

    13323 Valley Orchard, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /21

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    15006 Zenith Glen Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,393

    Last Listing Agent Blythe Kirkwood Real Broker, LLC

    15006 Zenith Glen Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /50

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    21406 Waldenburg Place, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,171

    Last Listing Agent Volkan Civi HomeSmart

    21406 Waldenburg Place, Tomball, TX 77375

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home