2,363

Recently Sold Homes in 77337

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    23027 Lutheran Church Rd, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,191,007

    Last Listing Agent Britni Davison eXp Realty LLC

    23027 Lutheran Church Rd, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /37

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    20302 Silverwood Trail, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,863

    Last Listing Agent Gina Wesneske Zuri Properties

    20302 Silverwood Trail, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /41

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    18518 Alemarble Oak St, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,868

    Last Listing Agent Steven Tran The Sears Group

    18518 Alemarble Oak St, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /26

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    11907 Canyon Rock Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,943

    Last Listing Agent Dana Greer Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    11907 Canyon Rock Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /6

    $281,310 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    26262 Arrowleaf Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    26262 Arrowleaf Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /27

    $324,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    24242 Dewey Trail, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Spring Creek Trails

    24242 Dewey Trail, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /50

    $555,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    19218 Walking Pony Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 524 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,934

    Last Listing Agent Justin Nelson Nobles Realty Group, LLC

    19218 Walking Pony Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /11

    $577,888 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    20506 Lone Saddlebred Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,983

    Beazer Homes Amira - Hilltop Collection

    20506 Lone Saddlebred Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /22

    $254,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    19310 Saint Green Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Green - Watermill Collection

    19310 Saint Green Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /45

    $749,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    14503 Winding Springs Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,929

    Last Listing Agent Tamela Waltz RE/MAX Partners

    14503 Winding Springs Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /24

    $412,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    18622 Sweet Basil Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,667

    Drees Homes Everly - 45'

    18622 Sweet Basil Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /11

    $264,840 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    26387 Cedar Sedge Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    26387 Cedar Sedge Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /25

    $312,740 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    21919 Valentine Vines Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,333

    D.R. Horton Cypress Green

    21919 Valentine Vines Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /8

    $422,985 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    18107 Zemira Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,256

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    18107 Zemira Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /15

    $253,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    27505 Serene Pine Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    27505 Serene Pine Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /37

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    14726 Lark Sky Way, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,593

    Last Listing Agent Lance Loken Keller Williams Platinum

    14726 Lark Sky Way, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /5

    $436,481 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    12235 Bell County Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    12235 Bell County Ct, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /36

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    27118 Broadford, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,190

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Boutwell Boutwell Properties LLC

    27118 Broadford, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /31

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    17723 Chartertree Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,389

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Ricks All City Real Estate

    17723 Chartertree Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /29

    $278,340 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    24714 Sage Meadows Way, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Grand Pines

    24714 Sage Meadows Way, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /39

    $287,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    14427 Santee Pass Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,792

    Last Listing Agent Amy Goss RE/MAX Universal

    14427 Santee Pass Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /25

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    14942 Twilight Knoll Trail, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,016

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Marshall NextHome Realty Center

    14942 Twilight Knoll Trail, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /13

    $339,440 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    24860 Springbluff Valley Ct, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    24860 Springbluff Valley Ct, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /47

    $314,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    16515 Nightingale Falls Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,233

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Leonhardt Bob Leonhardt Realty, LLC

    16515 Nightingale Falls Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /25

    $295,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    21914 Valentine Vines Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cypress Green

    21914 Valentine Vines Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /2

    $344,995 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    18227 Sessile Oaks Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    KB Home Oakwood - Trails

    18227 Sessile Oaks Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /24

    $288,490 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    27499 Serene Pine Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Grand Pines

    27499 Serene Pine Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /30

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    19218 Piney Way Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,949

    Last Listing Agent Javier Gallardo CitiQuest Properties

    19218 Piney Way Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /21

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    18119 Misty Jade Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,265

    Last Listing Agent Gilbert Tovar Cornerstone Realty Plus,PLLC

    18119 Misty Jade Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /47

    $322,858 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    22110 Heartwood Elm Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

22110 Heartwood Elm Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /42

    $372,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    21719 Paphos Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    21719 Paphos Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /24

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    15415 Silverton Stone Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,573

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Turner Greenwood King Properties - Voss Office

    15415 Silverton Stone Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /32

    $302,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    24727 Sage Meadows Way, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Grand Pines

    24727 Sage Meadows Way, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /27

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    16911 Ranger Ridge Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,564

    Last Listing Agent Dawei Ke Glad Realty LLC

    16911 Ranger Ridge Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /20

    $273,490 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    15884 Elegant Pine Ln, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Grand Pines

    15884 Elegant Pine Ln, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /27

    $579,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    17918 Kathywood Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,464

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Cox CB&A, Realtors

    17918 Kathywood Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /11

    $240,090 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    26013 Hampshire Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    26013 Hampshire Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /9

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2231 Garden Arbor Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Chesmar Homes

    2231 Garden Arbor Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /17

    $304,490 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    27676 Basswood Hollow Ln, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Grand Pines

    27676 Basswood Hollow Ln, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /24

    $356,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    21930 Corsica View Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    21930 Corsica View Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home