23,789

Homes in ZIP Code 77375

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $420,000

    New Construction $32K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft

    13310 Valley Orchard, Tomball, TX 77375

    Join us at Wood Leaf Reserve! This prime location puts dining, shopping, medical facilities, entertainment, and major commuting routes all within easy reach, making everyday errands a breeze and city adventures a cinch! Our one story Oakley plan won't disappoint, offering soaring ceilings and windows galore! Enjoy a sizeable main bedroom along with 2 walk-in closets and connected utility room!

    Jared Turner Chesmar Homes

    13310 Valley Orchard, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /35

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    30823 Martens Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,236

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Matt Elite Texas Properties

    30823 Martens Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /6

      Est $401,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      31414 Bearing Star Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      31414 Bearing Star Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Franklin RE/MAX

  • /33

    $349,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft

    8811 Tan Oak Cir, Tomball, TX 77375

    BRING ALL REASONABLE OFFERS!! Stunningly Updated 5-Bedroom Home in Willow Forest – Move-In Ready! Welcome home to this beautifully refreshed 2,580 sq ft traditional two-story residence situated on a spacious 0.25-acre cul-de-sac lot in the established Willow Forest community. Completely turn-key and ready for immediate move-in, this home features all-new interior and exterior paint plus brand-new

    Adam Fogelsong Compass RE Texas, LLC

    8811 Tan Oak Cir, Tomball, TX 77375
  • 11303 S Country Club Green Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    $409,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    11303 S Country Club Green Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 378 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,525

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Fox Satsky Century 21 Integra Unlocked

    11303 S Country Club Green Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /30

      Est $294,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      30542 Country Meadows Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      30542 Country Meadows Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DeeAnn LaRue Southern Star Realty

  • /9

    $404,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft

    Oakley Plan at Wood Leaf Reserve, Tomball, TX 77375

    The Oakley | 2,143 Sq. Ft. |One Story | 3 Bedrooms | 2.5 Baths | Optional: Flex space ILO Bedroom 3, Texas-Sized shower, Fireplace | 2 Car Garage | Covered Patio**Photos are representative, selections & features may vary with community**

    Chesmar Homes Builder
    13214 Wood Leaf Park Unit 36479799, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /32

    $835,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    27 Gentle Branch Place, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,966

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Morris RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    27 Gentle Branch Place, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /31

      Est $229,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      12019 Sandy Stream Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12019 Sandy Stream Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Warren Orchard Brokerage

  • /49

    $499,990

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    162 W Heritage Mill Cir, Tomball, TX 77375

    WELCOME HOME! This Amazing HANDICAP ACCESSIBLE Home is ready for it's New Family. Featuring 4 Bedrooms, 2 Baths and 2 Car Garage, UPGRADES throughout! The Front of the Home has Enlarged Doorways and a SafeStep Walk-In Tub System. NEW ROOF Installed 5/2024. This Beautiful Homesite is nestled in The Woodlands Creekside Community. It faces on Greenbelt Towards the Front and backs to a Greenbelt on

    Shawn Speer 7th Generation Realty

    162 W Heritage Mill Cir, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /30

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8327 Terra Valley Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,982

    Last Listing Agent Austin Jackson Basore Real Estate

    8327 Terra Valley Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /34

      Est $267,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      11838 Rolling Stream Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11838 Rolling Stream Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Anderson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Sugar Land

  • /30

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    17603 Memorial Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Beautiful home, light grey flooring, granite counter topsNOTE : Property is currently tenant occupied. Month to month lease.Pictures are from prior tenants moved in.

    Yasmin Al-Luqman NB Elite Realty

    17603 Memorial Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /50

    $975,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    6 Winter Thicket Place, The Woodlands, TX 77375

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,752

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Merlo Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    6 Winter Thicket Place, The Woodlands, TX 77375
    • /14

      Est $193,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Willowick St, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      302 Willowick St, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Moreno Atlas Real Estate

  • /27

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft

    10022 Darrell Springs Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    Stop looking! This is the one! Very special and beautifully maintained one-story home with open floor plan and large windows throughout that fill home with natural light. Spacious kitchen opens to an elegant living room with beautiful fireplace, creating warm and inviting space for everyday living and entertaining. Plenty of storage, sellers have taken great care of the home - it is truly

    Oksana Bogott Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office

    10022 Darrell Springs Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /28

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    19111 Hayden Wood Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,487

    Last Listing Agent Fred McDaniel Realty ONE Group Iconic

    19111 Hayden Wood Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /23

      Est $207,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      19530 Shady Bank Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      19530 Shady Bank Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luke Tamez Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

  • /40

    $245,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft

    31114 Antonia Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    Recently updated on huge lot with massive oaks in Tomball Hills! Recent updates include luxury plank vinyl, interior and exterior paint, lighting, faucets, bathroom tub surround tile, carpet, interior doors, quartz countertops, mirrors.Spacious living area with large windows and lots of light. Breakfast area can accommodate a large table and has a full wall of built in storage. Kitchen is

    Brittany Franco The Home Connection, P.L.L.C.

    31114 Antonia Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /18

    $364,690 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1103 Mattinson Rae Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Raburn Reserve 50s

    1103 Mattinson Rae Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /43

      Est $262,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      11942 Sandy Stream Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11942 Sandy Stream Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Holub Traditions Realty

  • /33

    $320,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft

    8726 Sorrel Meadows Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Welcome to this light-filled 1-story, 4-bedroom home in Klein ISD, where comfort meets convenience. Bamboo floors flow throughout, and the flexible 4th bedroom with French doors is perfect for a home office or playroom. The open kitchen features all-new stainless appliances (gas freestanding range, mounted microwave, dishwasher, and refrigerator) that connects seamlessly to the living and dining

    Enely Ferrer JLA Realty

    8726 Sorrel Meadows Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /44

    $569,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    130 Pioneer Canyon Place, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,244

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Arjona RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    130 Pioneer Canyon Place, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /28

      Est $342,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      31223 Capella Cir, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      31223 Capella Cir, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vera Matson Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /50

    $549,990

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,639 Sq Ft

    22722 Wixford Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    Situated in Inverness Estates, this inviting 2-story blends space and style. Inside, soaring ceilings and arched doorways connect generous living areas designed for easy flow. The kitchen features granite counters, stainless appliances, raised breakfast bar, and a rare double-island layout perfect for cooking or entertaining. The formal dining room and light-filled breakfast area make hosting

    Lauren Ashley Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    22722 Wixford Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /32

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    10118 Bitternut Hickory Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,605

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Baker RE/MAX Integrity

    10118 Bitternut Hickory Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /19

      Est $280,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      19443 Cherokee Bluff Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19443 Cherokee Bluff Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 190 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /13

    $275,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    12822 Pine Meadows St, Tomball, TX 77375

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Pine Meadows subdivision with great curb appeal! Fresh interior paint throughout and new vinyl flooring in the living room, hallway, and primary bedroom. Spacious layout with kitchen flowing into living room, featuring granite counters, freshly painted cabinets, an island with sink and extra counter space. Bonus room as your enter the front door previously used

    Kaysie Smashey Anderson Realty Advisors, LLC

    12822 Pine Meadows St, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /43

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    22523 Tuwa Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,267

    Last Listing Agent Bill Bexley eXp Realty LLC

    22523 Tuwa Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /10

      Est $247,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      11823 Sunny Stream Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11823 Sunny Stream Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 191 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Zaccaria Gulf-Tex Management, Inc

  • /31

    $835,500

    Open Sat 2PM - 3:30PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,682 Sq Ft

    135 Currydale Way, Tomball, TX 77375

    Located in the heart of the Village of Creekside Park in The Woodlands, this home offers perfect luxury and comfort in every detail. It features 5 bedrooms, including a full bed and bath on the first floor that is not the primary bedroom, 4.5 bathrooms, and a modern kitchen with a large island, white shaker-style cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and hardwood floors. The primary suite is

    Adriana Guerrero Becerra Zarco Properties, LLC

    135 Currydale Way, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /14

    $492,539 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    23618 Golden Birch Bend, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shara Hymowitz Houston Home, Realtors

    23618 Golden Birch Bend, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /50

      Est $453,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      19222 Adobe Canyon Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19222 Adobe Canyon Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Labbe RE/MAX GO

  • /3

    $414,990

    New Construction $6K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    Dorset Plan at Raburn Reserve 50s, Tomball, TX 77375

    Designed to impress—inside and out. Welcome to the 1-story Dorset floor plan, featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 2-car garage and 2,016 square feet of beautiful, open-concept living space. Just off the foyer, find 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and a customizable flex room. Across the way are two bedrooms, 1 bathroom, a laundry room and the entry to your garage. Further in, discover a spacious great

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    1315 N Yellow Rose Ct Unit 39488758, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /48

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    18423 Memorial Springs Pass, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,392

    Last Listing Agent Julia Puig Jordan Real Broker, LLC

    18423 Memorial Springs Pass, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /40

      Est $353,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      24531 Haigshire Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      24531 Haigshire Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paula Cleveland Keystone Signature Properties

  • /21

    $269,990

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft

    19031 Ashford Square St, Tomball, TX 77375

    Welcome Home! This stunning 3-bedroom single story is nestled in highly sought after Tomball. Step inside to an open and airy floor plan filled with natural light, soaring ceilings, fresh neutral paint, and new Cape Cod luxury vinyl plank flooring. The spacious family room is perfect for relaxing movie nights, game days, or hosting gatherings both large and small. The chef’s kitchen offers a gas

    Frances Cecil Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    19031 Ashford Square St, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /41

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    27 Canterborough Place, the Woodlands, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,053

    Last Listing Agent Maria Cathleen Borbolla Woodsedge Properties

    27 Canterborough Place, the Woodlands, TX 77375
    • /31

      Est $380,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      13527 Sleepy Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13527 Sleepy Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Shalloup CB&A, Realtors

  • /36

    $379,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft

    9902 Indian Rill Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    Discover convenient living and upgraded lifestyle at 9902 Indian Rill! Like-new & move-in ready with high-value updates throughout. You'll have plenty of room to spread out with 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a climate-controlled 3-car garage! Tucked away in a private cul-de-sac you'll love the almost 1/3 acre lot with fully fenced backyard. There's no better way to spend your summers on the newly

    Daniel Wright CB&A, Realtors

    9902 Indian Rill Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home