23,789

Homes in ZIP Code 77375

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $269,990

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft

    19031 Ashford Square St, Tomball, TX 77375

    Welcome Home! This stunning 3-bedroom single story is nestled in highly sought after Tomball. Step inside to an open and airy floor plan filled with natural light, soaring ceilings, fresh neutral paint, and new Cape Cod luxury vinyl plank flooring. The spacious family room is perfect for relaxing movie nights, game days, or hosting gatherings both large and small. The chef’s kitchen offers a gas

    Frances Cecil Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    19031 Ashford Square St, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /10

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1014 Graham Dr Unit B-3, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,622

    Last Listing Agent Keith Buchanan KMB Realty

    1014 Graham Dr Unit B-3, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /19

      Est $334,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      24402 Okehampton Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      24402 Okehampton Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordyn Bosse Stamper JLA Realty

  • /36

    $379,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft

    9902 Indian Rill Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    Discover convenient living and upgraded lifestyle at 9902 Indian Rill! Like-new & move-in ready with high-value updates throughout. You'll have plenty of room to spread out with 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a climate-controlled 3-car garage! Tucked away in a private cul-de-sac you'll love the almost 1/3 acre lot with fully fenced backyard. There's no better way to spend your summers on the newly

    Daniel Wright CB&A, Realtors

    9902 Indian Rill Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /50

    $1,800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    55 Freesia Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,760,466

    Last Listing Agent Cierra Buchwald CB&A, Realtors

    55 Freesia Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /44

      Est $689,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      13611 Lost Creek Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      13611 Lost Creek Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Mason Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /28

    $298,800

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    1107 Magnolia Branch Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    Welcome to 1107 Magnolia Branch Lane, where elevated design and effortless elegance create an exceptional living experience. This impeccably maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence showcases a light-filled open layout designed for both refined entertaining and everyday comfort. A grand foyer opens to a stunning gourmet kitchen featuring gleaming granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a

    Elizabeth Spellman LPT Realty, LLC

    1107 Magnolia Branch Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • 13203 Aspen Ridge Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    13203 Aspen Ridge Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,667

    Chesmar Homes Wood Leaf Reserve

    13203 Aspen Ridge Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /37

      Est $312,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      24610 Haigshire Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      24610 Haigshire Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Laird Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /42

    $274,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft

    11726 Cotton Brook Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    **COMPLETELY REMODELED** Beautiful two-story home on a premium corner cul-de-sac lot in sought-after Three Lakes East. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence features soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and multiple living and dining areas perfect for entertaining. The open-concept kitchen flows seamlessly into the family room with NEW KITCHEN CABINET and Quartz Counter top, Stainless Steel

    Cameron Namazi Summit Realty & Associates LLC

    11726 Cotton Brook Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /26

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    11202 Log Cabin Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,172

    Last Listing Agent Kris Weiss Nan & Company Properties - Woodlands Office

    11202 Log Cabin Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /33

      Est $273,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Cherry Laurel Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      434 Cherry Laurel Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Williams JLA Realty

  • /38

    $395,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft

    31218 Gullwing Manor Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    REDUCED OVER $25,000!! A BEAUTIFUL AND SPACIOUS 4 BEDROOM, 2 BATH HOME WITH 3 CAR GARAGE IN TOMBALL.... CLOSE TO SCHOOLS AND THE CHARM OF DOWNTOWN TOMBALL.... KITCHEN HAS 42" CABINETS, GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, TILE BACKSPLASH, GAS RANGE AND BREAKFAST BAR THAT OPENS TO LARGE FAMILY ROOM.... SPLIT FLOORPLAN WITH PRIMARY SUITE FEATURING BATH WITH SEPERATE SHOWER, DOUBLE VANITIES, AND LARGE WALK-IN

    Bobby Leonhardt Bob Leonhardt Realty, LLC

    31218 Gullwing Manor Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /43

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    10634 Chestnut Path Way, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,674

    Last Listing Agent Ninoska Centeno JLA Realty

    10634 Chestnut Path Way, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /26

      Est $280,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Juniper Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      906 Juniper Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Graham Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

  • /20

    $470,000

    New Construction $34K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft

    2419 Garden Arbor Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    Step into The HILLCREST by Chesmar Homes—your brand-new sanctuary where high-style meets ultimate comfort! Nestled in the vibrant Wood Leaf Reserve, this one-story stunner features soaring ceilings and a wide-open layout designed for those who love to host. Whip up masterfully crafted meals in your gourmet island kitchen, then take the party outside to your breezy covered patio. Forget the

    Jared Turner Chesmar Homes

    2419 Garden Arbor Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /6

    $478,695 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    23610 Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shara Hymowitz Houston Home, Realtors

    23610 Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /49

      Est $350,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      30523 Country Meadows Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      30523 Country Meadows Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judy Shryock LPT Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $650,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds

    12122 Zion Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

    Discover your perfect slice of Texas with this three-acre unrestricted property tucked away on a quiet private road. Near Creekside. Whether you’re looking to build your dream home, set up a weekend retreat, or invest in land with endless possibilities, this versatile lot offers the freedom you need. Don’t miss this rare opportunity — create, build, or invest with no HOA or deed restrictions to

    Jaime Baker Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    12122 Zion Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /22

    $480,020 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1211 Buffalo Run, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Raburn Reserve 50s

    1211 Buffalo Run, Tomball, TX 77375

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home