23,789

Homes in ZIP Code 77375

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $599,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,180 Sq Ft

    22719 Shieldhall Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    THIS ONE HAS IT ALL! STUNNING 6 Bdrm, 4.5 Bath on OVERSIZED LOT with Front Porch & Private Courtyard! SOARING 20-FOOT CEILINGS in Family Room with 3-Pane Sliding Doors! Beautiful Hardwood Floors Throughout! Gourmet Island Kitchen: Ample Granite Counters, 42" Cabinetry, Wine Rack & HUGE Pantry! Bright Breakfast Nook with Window Seating! Elegant Formal Living & Dining! Luxurious Primary Suite:

    Tanya Warner Redfin Corporation

    22719 Shieldhall Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /24

    $1,829 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1203 Lovett St, Tomball, TX 77375

    Upscale rental in Tomball, with beautiful hardwood floor, Very large 2 bedrooms 2 baths, 1070 square feet!Open concept floor plan with separated living and dining area, a lot of storage capacity,master bedroom with on-suite bath and closet, attached car garage with remote garage door opener. Lots of natural light, Vaulted ceiling, recess lighting.Double pane window,

    1203 Lovett St, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /50

    $855,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    35 Winter Thicket Place, the Woodlands, TX 77375

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,786

    Last Listing Agent May Pham eXp Realty LLC

    35 Winter Thicket Place, the Woodlands, TX 77375
    • /38

      Est $426,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Tealight Place, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      34 Tealight Place, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Clegg Realty ONE Group Iconic

  • /36

    $298,500

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    9918 Memorial Crossing Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    WONDERFUL 1 STORY - READY FOR MOVE-IN! Sought-After Split Plan Layout! Fresh Interior Paint + Recent Roof! Tile & Wood Flooring Throughout - No Carpet Here! Manicured Exterior with Covered Entry! Impressive Entry - Leaded Glass Door! Beautiful Formal Dining with Decorative Millwork & Chair Rail! Versatile Adjoining Sunroom/Office/Flex Space! Great Island Kitchen: 42" Cabinetry, Built-In Microwave

    Heather Chavana eXp Realty LLC

    9918 Memorial Crossing Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /36

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    23627 Eldarica Pine Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    Magnificent Tomball Pine Trace Village. Large Private Yard with covered patio, entry hall leading to large open concept living spaces, Gourmet Kitchen with Stainless Steel appliances leading to the family room with high ceilings, tons of kitchen cabinets. Kitchen island with storage. The pantry, gas range, and microwave are great for entertaining. the Primary bath has double sinks, tub, and

    Michelle Lee KingFay Inc

    23627 Eldarica Pine Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /50

    $1,995,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3 Legacy Ridge Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,875,959

    Last Listing Agent Eve Kneller Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    3 Legacy Ridge Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /41

      Est $291,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      9614 Brenthaven Springs Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9614 Brenthaven Springs Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hutton Redfin Corporation

  • /50

    $1,790,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft

    10602 Ward Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

    You won’t find another one like this! This gorgeous, one-of-a-kind home sits on 2.5 unrestricted acres located between Tomball and The Woodlands, just 3 miles from Hwy 99/Grand Parkway. Enjoy the perfect blend of convenience and peaceful country living, with a neighboring generational farm adding privacy and tranquility. Inside, the layout is ideal for entertaining with two living rooms and a

    Eliesa Wright Lawrence Realty

    10602 Ward Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /34

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • For Lease | 4 Bed, 2 Bath | 2,449 Sq Ft | The Woodlands Creekside Community |

    55 Hearthwick Place, Tomball, TX 77375

    Step into a home that seamlessly blends warmth elegance, and comfort. This beautiful 3-4 bedroom, 2bath home that sits on 1/2-acre. The inviting entry framed by lush landscaping, immediately sets the tone for the charm and care that permeates this residence. The inside features thoughtfully designed living spaces with exquisite faux finishes that add character and sophistication. The large family

    55 Hearthwick Place, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /33

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    15 Overland Heath Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,394

    Last Listing Agent Monica Brashear Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - The Woodlands

    15 Overland Heath Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77375
    • /26

      Est $262,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      20023 Stonepine Creek Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      20023 Stonepine Creek Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kaylee Baker Platinum Key Realty

  • /32

    $524,900

    Open Sat 12PM - 3PM $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft

    29607 Cedar Elm Way, Tomball, TX 77375

    THIS ONE WILL WOW YOU if you crave privacy!! Situated on a super private garden style homesite with a beautiful peaceful backyard. This 2024 David Weekley build has it all - 4 beds/3 bath/2 living areas with an oversized garage. Gorgeous, entertaining kitchen with cabinets to the ceiling, 36" gas cooktop w/updraft vent hood & separate oven/microwave combo. Stunning quartz countertops with a dance

    Brittany Mason Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    29607 Cedar Elm Way, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /44

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11634 Braemar Village Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Discover this exquisite Move-In Ready home in Klein ISD, boasting 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, and dining, with easy access to I-99 and 249. The kitchen dazzles with stainless steel appliances, NEW washer and dryer, smart light features, installed hardwired high speed internet, upgraded cabinets, and elegant granite countertops, while luxury vinyl plank

    Olivia Cao Keller Williams Memorial

    11634 Braemar Village Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /43

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    14210 Altair Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,898

    Last Listing Agent Sheila O'Bannon RE/MAX Integrity

    14210 Altair Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /37

      Est $359,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      8906 Hostler Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8906 Hostler Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Gaitan CB&A, Realtors

  • /16

    $475,000

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft

    Portico D - with Bonus Suite Plan at Winfrey Estates, Tomball, TX 77375

    ROC Homes Builder
    1326 Hidden Oaks Dr Unit 36478723, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /18

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10015 Summerberry Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    EASY ACCESS TO TOMBALL PARKWAY. LIVING AREA, BREAKFAST, 3 BEDROOMS, 2 BATHS. REFRIGERATOR NOT INCLUDED.

    W. Ross Klingberg AIM Realty, INC -Rental

    10015 Summerberry Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /21

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    11902 Amber Oak Way, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,898

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Gonzales Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - The Woodlands

    11902 Amber Oak Way, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /36

      Est $272,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      8923 Rollick Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8923 Rollick Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Krueger Corcoran Prestige Realty

  • /40

    $460,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 5PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft

    8810 Seber Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Live large in this totally cute, charming ranch-style one-story home, with MANY updates is nestled on almost a 1/2 acre picturesque lot, showcasing mature landscaping and lush manicured lawn. Flooring has been replaced throughout the home for a cohesive look; kitchen renovated with new cabinetry, countertops & backspash; primary bath renovated with dual sinks and large shower; ductwork and

    Darla Doshier Pearl Partner Group

    8810 Seber Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /25

    $2,399 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9835 Willow Creek Commerce Dr Unit 504, Tomball, TX 77375

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon Residential, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring three bedrooms, two and one half bathrooms, and approximately 1,620 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. Tricon Willow Creek is a charming rental community situated in the neighborhood

    Jessica Richards TAH Texas Services, LLC

    9835 Willow Creek Commerce Dr Unit 504, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /42

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    19426 Gladewater Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,479

    Last Listing Agent James Terenzi Cadence Realty Services

    19426 Gladewater Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /50

      Est $421,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      8946 Rollick Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8946 Rollick Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roman Campuzano Zarco Properties, LLC

  • /5

    $458,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft

    Medina Plan at Wood Leaf Reserve, Tomball, TX 77375

    The Medina | 2,746 Sq. Ft. | Two-story | 4/5 bedroom | 5th/Study option | Bedroom 2/Media room option | 3 baths | 2-car attached garage | covered patio**Photos are representative, selections & features may vary with community**

    Chesmar Homes Builder
    13214 Wood Leaf Park Unit 36502738, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /21

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1007 Stoneleigh Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    One story three bedrooms with one full bath and one half bath. Large fenced back yard with storage building. Located in the city of Tomball with all city cervices. New carpet just installed and plumbing fixtures updated. This home sparkles. No pets. New electrical panel with A whole house surge protector!

    Marie Heffernan Global & Company Real Estate

    1007 Stoneleigh Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /44

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11443 Northam Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,725

    Last Listing Agent Peter Royster CB&A, Realtors

    11443 Northam Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /20

      Est $326,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      8914 Rollick Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8914 Rollick Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Laird Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /3

    $417,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft

    Hollis Plan at Raburn Reserve, Tomball, TX 77375

    This thoughtfully designed floorplan offers flexibility and style, perfect for any lifestyle. Featuring 3 bedrooms, with an optional fourth bedroom or flex space, and 3 bathrooms, this home provides ample space for families or professionals. The open-concept layout includes a spacious great room, a dining area, and a modern kitchen with a large island, ideal for gatherings and everyday living.

    Risewell Homes Builder
    1315 N Yellow Rose Ct Unit 37053774, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /21

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    21415 Sweet Grass Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    Great opportunity to rent this beautiful home!! Great location!! All appliances included!! Long-term Only. Preferably seeking 2 year lease. App Fee $95 x person 18+ is required - Non-Refundable. A satisfactory credit rating of 675 and higher is required. -No Smoking inside- Ready now! ~ 1 story, 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, a 2 car garage! Enjoy the privacy of this lot.

    Francisco Molleda Grand Terra Realty

    21415 Sweet Grass Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /18

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    12835 Pine Woods St, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,353

    Last Listing Agent Casey Steen CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    12835 Pine Woods St, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /38

      Est $298,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      8911 Headstall Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8911 Headstall Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Andersen Ferris Realty

  • /50

    $595,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft

    30610 Quinn Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

    Move-in Ready! This 3-2-3+ one-story home on 1 UNRESTRICTED acre features a 34 x 34 3-car garage along with a 20 x 24 2-car garage, a 20 x 20 covered area and a 20 x 20 office space with A/C near the back of the property. Lots of closet space, custom built-in cabinets and recent updates are just some of the amenities this home offers. Very well maintained inside and out. You can walk to the High

    Kathy Matt Elite Texas Properties

    30610 Quinn Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /20

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    25803 Hickory Pecan Trail, Tomball, TX 77375

    Beautiful home in Pine Trace Village featuring a spacious, open-concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy generous living areas, a bright kitchen, and a private backyard.

    Jose Joya PAK Home Realty

    25803 Hickory Pecan Trail, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /50

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8119 Legacy Creek Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,853

    Last Listing Agent Joe Mark Robinson R Group Realtors

    8119 Legacy Creek Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /36

      Est $305,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      8943 Headstall Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8943 Headstall Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Brisbin Real Broker, LLC

  • /27

    $409,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft

    31122 Gullwing Manor Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Welcome to this well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in Raleigh Creek, Tomball. Boasting 2,257 sq ft of single-story living on a 9,000 sq ft lot, this residence offers an open-concept layout, spacious living areas, and a modern kitchen perfect for daily living and entertaining. The private backyard is ideal for relaxation and gatherings. Enjoy a friendly neighborhood near shops, dining, and top

    Yvette Monroy Prestige Real Estate Partners, LLC

    31122 Gullwing Manor Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /17

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2110 Cherryvale Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Upon arrival, you will be met by a lovely front patio from which you can enjoy the neighborhood view. Located in the lovely Cherry Pines community, this three bedroom home offers a spacious study great for working or studying from home. The beautiful kitchen with walk-in pantry and granite counters provides ample space for preparing gourmet meals. The open concept floor plan makes entertaining

    LaQuesha Spivey Greenwood King Properties - Voss Office

    2110 Cherryvale Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /50

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    8331 Calico Canyon Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,523

    Last Listing Agent Julie Aston McBride LPT Realty, LLC

    8331 Calico Canyon Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /50

      Est $914,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      10434 Waterstone Estates Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10434 Waterstone Estates Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Martin RE/MAX Universal

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home