23,789

Homes in ZIP Code 77375

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $449,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft

    1106 Big Longhorn Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    MLS# 4683526 - Built by Risewell Homes - Ready Now! ~ This stunning home in the desirable Raburn Reserve subdivision, built in 2025, offers a spacious 2,016 sq. ft. layout featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. The primary suite, conveniently located on the first floor, boasts an en-suite bath and a generous walk-in closet. The open kitchen is a chef's delight, complete with an island,

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1106 Big Longhorn Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /29

    $3,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    24538 Keswick Valley Way, The Woodlands, TX 77375

    Lovely, two-story home. Enter through front door into the grand foyer showcasing a double-height ceiling. The functional layout of a central kitchen and great room makes the space perfect for entertaining all family. Enjoy all the kitchen has to offer with a central island, GE stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, an upgraded tile backsplash, a farmhouse sink, and a built-in gas

    Amira Novelo Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    24538 Keswick Valley Way, The Woodlands, TX 77375
  • /9

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2231 Garden Arbor Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Chesmar Homes

    2231 Garden Arbor Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /33

      Est $283,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      18867 Lantern Cove Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      18867 Lantern Cove Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 129 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keith McJunkin McJunkin & Associates, Inc.

  • /25

    $395,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft

    24407 Split Rock Falls, Tomball, TX 77375

    Open Sunday 5/17 1-3pm. Spacious Home in highly sought after Wimbledon Falls loaded with upgrades throughout. . Open-concept floor plan perfect for both everyday living & entertaining. Bright family room w/ cozy fireplace flows seamlessly into a beautiful kitchen w/ stainless appliances, granite countertops, & abundant 42" cabinets. Private primary suite 1st floor offers a relaxing retreat w/

    DJ Arsenault Diamond Homes Realty

    24407 Split Rock Falls, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /16

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19615 Hollington Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    INCREDIBLE HOME!LOVELY SINGLE STORY FULLY RENOVATED DELIGHT!VERSATILE FLOORPLAN + EARTH TONE COLORS! NATURAL COLORS! NEW ENERGY SAVING AND PRIVACY SCREENS ON WINDOWS! NEW PORCELAIN TILES!WASHER/DRYER/REFRIFERATOR MAYTAG APPLICANCES+ BIG BEDROOMS! COVERED PATIO WITH CONCRETE FLOOR!CEILING FANS IN ALL ROOMS! SPRINKLER SYSTEM!KLEIN SCHOOLS!MINUTES FROM 2920+249+SPRING CYPRESS!MUST SEE TO

    Frank Khan KHAN PROPERTIES LLC

    19615 Hollington Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /33

    $464,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    31403 Raleigh Creek Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,790

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Crenshaw 5th Stream Realty

    31403 Raleigh Creek Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /21

      Est $289,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      8602 Sunset Pond Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8602 Sunset Pond Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Foulkes Houston International Realty

  • /50

    $399,999

    Open House 5/24
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft

    1923 Hickory Grove Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    Beautiful one-story home built in 2022 offering 2,558 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. This spacious property features 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and an over-sized 3-car garage. The open-concept layout is perfect for modern living, with a stylish kitchen showcasing GRANITE countertops and ample cabinetry. Enjoy outdoor living under the covered patio, ideal for relaxing or

    Nguyen Nguyen 5th Stream Realty

    1923 Hickory Grove Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /8

    $2,260 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    414 Texas St, Tomball, TX 77375

    Stop looking for the perfect spot in Downtown Tomball because you just found it. This location is everything and puts you literally steps away from the Farmers Market and all the local shops that make this area so special. The house has a great layout with three bedrooms and actual separate spaces for both a formal living room and a formal dining room plus a bright breakfast area for your morning

    Beatriz Mier Realty ONE Group Iconic

    414 Texas St, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /5

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    11902 Outer Bark Dr Unit 15, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin HistoryMaker Homes

    11902 Outer Bark Dr Unit 15, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /16

      Est $225,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      11426 Edmond Thorpe Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11426 Edmond Thorpe Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /48

    $418,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft

    9618 Brannok Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    SHOWINGS START SATURDAY, MAY 9th.Step into 9618 Brannok Lane, a stunning one-story home in the prestigious Inverness Estates of Tomball, set on an expansive cul-de-sac lot. This 3-bed, 2-bath residence with a 3-car tandem garage seamlessly blends elegance and practicality. Grand entrance with tall ceilings and custom built-ins, flowing into a spacious dining area and a striking great room

    Vicki Oldham Vicki Oldham Realty

    9618 Brannok Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /41

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1163 Lovett St, Tomball, TX 77375

    This beautiful Tomball townhome offers refined living in a spacious, updated setting. With hard floors, soaring ceilings, and modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, this townhome is perfect for entertaining. Two private bedrooms with updated fixtures and ample closet space provide comfort, while a lovely balcony and attached garage offer convenience. Located in a quiet community with

    Samuel Lowry The Sears Group

    1163 Lovett St, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /40

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    11926 Green Willow Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,657

    Last Listing Agent Donna Labbe RE/MAX GO

    11926 Green Willow Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /41

      Est $241,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      10806 Elgar Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10806 Elgar Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Edmondson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

  • /12

    $437,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft

    Hillcrest Plan at Wood Leaf Reserve, Tomball, TX 77375

    The Hillcrest | Model Plan | 2,366 Sq. Ft. | One Story | 4 Bedrooms | 3 Baths | Study | Optional: Game Room ILO Bedroom 4, Fireplace | 2 Car Garage | Covered PatioExtended foyer leads to open casual dining, family room, and island kitchen with additional countertop dining. Study is convenient to common area and main suite. Main bedroom located at the back of the home for privacy.

    Chesmar Homes Builder
    13214 Wood Leaf Park Unit 36448197, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /32

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    24914 Oconee Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    This Immaculate OPEN CONCEPT 3 Bed/ 2 full bath one-story home features a spacious Living room with abundant natural light, wood flooring and gas log fireplace, Study room with French door. A delightful island kitchen has abundant cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, & updated light fixtures. Spacious Primary bedroom hosts a soaking tub, walk-in shower, & walk-in closet. Two additional bedrooms

    Sung Dan Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    24914 Oconee Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /50

    $2,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    21207 Belmont Farms Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,694,979

    Last Listing Agent Mike Seder eXp Realty LLC

    21207 Belmont Farms Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /22

      Est $258,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      20310 Ray Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      20310 Ray Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kitty Crosby CB&A, Realtors

  • /6

    $430,000

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft

    2414 Garden Arbor Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    The Oakley | 2,143 Sq. Ft. |One Story | 3 Bedrooms | 2.5 Baths | Optional: Flex space ILO Bedroom 3, Texas-Sized shower, Fireplace | 2 Car Garage | Covered Patio**Photos are representative, selections & features may vary with community**

    Chesmar Homes Builder
    2414 Garden Arbor Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /22

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10210 Berrypatch Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring fresh paint throughout, upgraded LVP flooring, and beautifully renovated bathrooms. The spacious primary suite offers a relaxing upgraded free-standing soaking tub, separate shower, and double vanities, all with upgraded finishes. The hall bath has also been upgraded with a tub and surround. The open-concept kitchen features upgraded stainless steel

    Cody Richards Investor Asset Management of Texas

    10210 Berrypatch Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /29

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1215 Sugar Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    1215 Sugar Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /29

      Est $281,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      18411 Madisons Crossing Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      18411 Madisons Crossing Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thao Dao Texas Premier Realty

  • /2

    $449,690

    New Construction $8K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft

    1210 Mattinson Rae Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    Welcome to the Tavern at 1210 Mattinson Rae Court in Raburn Reserve! Step inside to a spacious two-story home designed for comfortable everyday living and easy gatherings. Just off the foyer, a private bedroom and bathroom offer a welcoming retreat for guests, while the heart of the home opens into a bright great room, dining area, and kitchen with an island that flows to a covered patio. The

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    1210 Mattinson Rae Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /32

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19414 Ambrosia Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Make ready almost completed. NICE HOME, OPEN FLOOR PLAN IN GOOD CONDITION, CONVENIENT LOCATION TO 249.

    Randy Hines GOLD KEY REALTY & MANAGEMENT

    19414 Ambrosia Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /7

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2238 Garden Arbor Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Chesmar Homes

    2238 Garden Arbor Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /28

      Est $323,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      9610 Brenthaven Springs Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9610 Brenthaven Springs Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cristian Escudero CB&A, Realtors

  • /24

    $434,590

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft

    1206 Mattinson Rae Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    Welcome to the Reid at 1206 Mattinson Rae Court in Raburn Reserve! This thoughtfully designed new home invites you in with an open living space that feels bright, comfortable, and easy to enjoy. Just off the foyer, you will find a tucked away secondary bedroom with a full bathroom that is perfect for guests or everyday flexibility. At the heart of the home, the kitchen with a center island flows

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    1206 Mattinson Rae Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /20

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11118 Northam Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Don't miss this rare opportunity! This expansive two-story home features 3 bedrooms and a loft upstairs, with a roomy living area downstairs. The property is situated on a generous 7,071-square-foot lot, complete with mature trees and separately fenced yards.. Listing Agent is Owner.

    Elizabeth Garcia Elite Texas Properties

    11118 Northam Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /50

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    22546 Walden Way, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,060

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ashley Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    22546 Walden Way, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /23

      Est $274,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      18443 Melissa Springs Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      18443 Melissa Springs Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Portillo PAK Home Realty

  • /33

    $349,998

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft

    19207 Poplar Trails Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    Fully renovated 4-bedroom, 2-story on a cul-de-sac in Klein ISD. Move-in ready with no carpet anywhere in the home. Complete kitchen remodel features 42" white shaker cabinets, custom black granite countertops and full-height backsplash, Wi-Fi enabled stainless gas range, powerful exhaust vent, dishwasher, 13 drawers plus lazy Susan and pull-out trash/recycle. Updated tile floors throughout the

    Lynnette Gronewold RE/MAX Partners

    19207 Poplar Trails Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /38

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10135 Checkerberry Park Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Designed with both everyday living and entertaining in mind, this home features an open-concept layout with generous living spaces and abundant natural light throughout. The heart of the home is the modern kitchen, complete with a large center island, ample cabinet

    Lawrence Whiteing Westside Realty

    10135 Checkerberry Park Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /37

    $327,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    13523 Spring Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,405

    Last Listing Agent Carol Leonard RE/MAX Genesis

    13523 Spring Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /36

      Est $277,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      19530 Bold River Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      19530 Bold River Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gracey Great Houston Properties, LLC

  • /42

    $945,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft

    16 Clearview Terrace Place, Tomball, TX 77375

    Beautiful Darling Home in Creekside Park West designed with modern and stylish details. Gorgeous hardwood flooring, contemporary style decor and tall ceillings and windows. The heart of the home is the amazing living room with sliding glass doors that open to the spacious covered patio. The kitchen has a modern style with quartz counters, stainless steel appliances and beautiful accent light

    Nelly Antimo Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    16 Clearview Terrace Place, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /27

    $2,579 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1107 Tomball Downs Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Welcome to the Sapphire floor plan in Sydney’s Park, a spacious and thoughtfully designed home offering modern comfort and everyday functionality. This beautiful residence features an open-concept layout where the living, dining, and kitchen areas flow seamlessly together—ideal for entertaining or relaxing at home. The kitchen offers generous counter space, abundant cabinetry, and a large island

    Alyshia Han White House Global Properties

    1107 Tomball Downs Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /24

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    10014 Mahaffey Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,098

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Payne RE/MAX Integrity

    10014 Mahaffey Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /49

      Est $295,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      12219 Windsor Bay Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12219 Windsor Bay Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nedal Walker CB&A, Realtors

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home