$395,000
37203 W Hilton Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,050 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Below List Price
- $130/SF
- 100 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Kenny Klaus Real Broker
37203 W Hilton Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354$395,000
37203 W Hilton Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kenny Klaus Real Broker
37203 W Hilton Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354$413,500
1632 N 431st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christopher Paul Realty ONE Group
1632 N 431st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354$439,900
35672 W Chipman, Tonopah, AZ 85354
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $438,627
Last Listing Agent Jonathan Luna eXp Realty
35672 W Chipman, Tonopah, AZ 85354$48,000
5xx N 348th Ave Unit Lot 4, Tonopah, AZ 85354
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Daniel Benjamin SENW
5xx N 348th Ave Unit Lot 4, Tonopah, AZ 85354$440,000
37860 W Minnezona Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $427,640
Last Listing Agent Andreina Parker A.Z. & Associates
37860 W Minnezona Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354$50,000
apx 39900 W Mohave Streets Unit 29, Tonopah, AZ 85354
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $62,000
Last Listing Agent Alonso Romero Coldwell Banker Realty
apx 39900 W Mohave Streets Unit 29, Tonopah, AZ 85354$72,000
2-L Van Buren St Unit L, Tonopah, AZ 85354
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kevin Munson Real Broker
2-L Van Buren St Unit L, Tonopah, AZ 85354$439,900
34207 W Chambers St, Tonopah, AZ 85354
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $435,783
Last Listing Agent Jonathan Luna eXp Realty
34207 W Chambers St, Tonopah, AZ 85354$343,000
35037 W Van Buren St, Tonopah, AZ 85354