11,857

Properties in ZIP Code 85354

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $423,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      1274 N 356th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1274 N 356th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,750
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Prieto Prestige Realty

    • /7

      Est $268,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Unkown -- Unit 4, In Arizona With No Code, AZ 00000

      000 Unkown -- Unit 4, In Arizona With No Code, AZ 00000

      Last Sold Summary

      • 283% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Barron American Freedom Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Centennial Rd Unit 6736071, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      0 W Centennial Rd Unit 6736071, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kitlas My Home Group

    • /3

      Est $49,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2216 S 353rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      2216 S 353rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Lanier Lanier Real Estate, LLC

    • /6

      Est $79,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      xxxx W Pierce St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      xxxx W Pierce St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Garnica Realty One Group

    • /6

      Est $249,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      431XX W Earll Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      431XX W Earll Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 398% Above List Price
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      35816 W Prospector Way, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      35816 W Prospector Way, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Cochran American Realty Brokers

    • /40

      Est $424,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      1448 S 349th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1448 S 349th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gignac Barrett Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $424,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      1522 S 349th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1522 S 349th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gignac Barrett Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      62XX S 350th Ave Unit Lot 3, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      62XX S 350th Ave Unit Lot 3, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Reyes HomeSmart

    • /34

      Est $497,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 N 360th Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1216 N 360th Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Iris Beas eXp Realty

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      34212 W Pioneer St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      34212 W Pioneer St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Fisher Resolve Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      70XX N 417th Dr, West Phoenix Estates, AZ 85354

      70XX N 417th Dr, West Phoenix Estates, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

    • /60

      Est $461,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      5103 S 355th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5103 S 355th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Garnica Realty One Group

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXX W Buckeye Rd Lot D --, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      XXX W Buckeye Rd Lot D --, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin C. Sears West USA Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      35563 W Salome Lot 2 Hwy, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      35563 W Salome Lot 2 Hwy, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GASDALY NONGRADOS DeLex Realty

    • /45

      Est $392,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      3759 N 439th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3759 N 439th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dora Estrella Realty One Group

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      35563 W Salome Lote 3 Hwy Unit LOT 3, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      35563 W Salome Lote 3 Hwy Unit LOT 3, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GASDALY NONGRADOS DeLex Realty

    • /6

      Est $49,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4701 S 367th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      4701 S 367th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Cano Realty One Group

    • /54

      Est $459,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      1587 S 391st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1587 S 391st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Randall HomeSmart

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      38832 W Cheery Lynn Rd Unit 1253, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      38832 W Cheery Lynn Rd Unit 1253, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,999
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Grimaldo Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      322xx W Broadway Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      322xx W Broadway Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,500
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mauricio Lacerda My Home Group

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXXX S 546th Ave Unit 156, Eagletail Ranches, AZ 85354

      XXXX S 546th Ave Unit 156, Eagletail Ranches, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martin Lopez Marquez Realty One Group

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      3323 N 434th Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3323 N 434th Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Soland West USA Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      557 S 359th Ave Unit 1, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      557 S 359th Ave Unit 1, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deann Fry West USA Realty

    • /39

      Est $452,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      588 N 350th Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      588 N 350th Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ana Bravo Realty One Group

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 S 539th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      00 S 539th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,250
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

    • /28

      Est $312,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      77XX N Orangewood Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      77XX N Orangewood Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 626% Above List Price
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anjeleigh Trefz Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      77X1 395th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      77X1 395th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      51646 W Webb St Unit 45, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      51646 W Webb St Unit 45, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Merdad Meraban DeLex Realty

    • /23

      Est $248,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      430XX W Earll Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      430XX W Earll Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 351% Above List Price
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      38835 W Flower St Unit 1250, West Phoenix Estates, AZ 85354

      38835 W Flower St Unit 1250, West Phoenix Estates, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey LaRue HomeSmart

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      467XX W Elliot Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      467XX W Elliot Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

    • /3

      Est $192,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXXX N 403 Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      XXXX N 403 Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Paz Realty One Group

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S 545th Ave --, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      0 S 545th Ave --, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    • /10

      Est $102,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      35215 W Buckeye Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      35215 W Buckeye Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Sep 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Carranza HomeSmart

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      20xx N 413th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      20xx N 413th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonny Imperatrice Ridgecrest Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 N 423rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3324 N 423rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hale My Home Group

    • /25

      Est $166,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      6acres N 401st Parcel A Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      6acres N 401st Parcel A Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Vincent J Vincent Company

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      3023 S 348th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3023 S 348th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Courtney Millennium Real Estate Group

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home