11,858

Properties in ZIP Code 85354

Section Image
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      43114 W Mitchell Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      43114 W Mitchell Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,900
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hurley Calbert Green Star Realty Inc.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      547XX W Southern Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      547XX W Southern Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lequetta Bramer eXp Realty

    • /12

      Est $35,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5187 N 416th Dr, West Phoenix Estates, AZ 85354

      5187 N 416th Dr, West Phoenix Estates, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,900
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

    • /15

      Est $328,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      3706 S 353rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3706 S 353rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dona Record HomeSmart

    • /20

      Est $335,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      3660 S 353rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3660 S 353rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dona Record HomeSmart

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      57XX N 382nd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      57XX N 382nd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Solano Dr Unit 15 6698311, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      0 W Solano Dr Unit 15 6698311, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cvetovac HomeSmart

    • /52

      Est $694,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      33618 W Encinas Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      33618 W Encinas Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,500
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oswaldo Estrada PRO-formance Realty Concepts

    • /69

      Est $422,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      37423 W Van Buren St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37423 W Van Buren St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Javier Retamoza EMG Real Estate

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 N 360th Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1110 N 360th Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Abarca A.Z. & Associates Real Estate Group

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Euclid Ave Unit 193 6695698, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      0 W Euclid Ave Unit 193 6695698, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Cano Realty One Group

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      39700 W Elliot Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      39700 W Elliot Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Sabo My Home Group

    • /63

      Est $403,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 N 359th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1114 N 359th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Patino Sanchez West USA Realty

    • /34

      Est $446,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      548 N 350th Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      548 N 350th Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Saul Lua Figueroa DPR Realty

    • /43

      Est $388,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      36718 W Buckeye Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      36718 W Buckeye Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Luna eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $390,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      36726 W Buckeye Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      36726 W Buckeye Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Luna eXp Realty

    • /22

      Est $438,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      36345 W Clarendon Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      36345 W Clarendon Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Saul Lua Figueroa DPR Realty

    • /16

      Est $394,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      36012 W Indianola Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      36012 W Indianola Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harminder Singh DeLex Realty

    • /21

      Est $320,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      34816 W Chickasaw St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      34816 W Chickasaw St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Allen My Home Group

    • /31

      Est $340,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      2032 S 373rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2032 S 373rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,479
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hale My Home Group

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      37385 W Durango St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37385 W Durango St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hale My Home Group

    • /44

      Est $429,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      4603 S 349th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4603 S 349th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorenia Valdez My Home Group

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      4700 S Wintersburg Rd Unit Lot 3, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      4700 S Wintersburg Rd Unit Lot 3, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Reyes HomeSmart

    • /21

      Est $320,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      34812 W Chickasaw St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      34812 W Chickasaw St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Allen My Home Group

    • /56

      Est $457,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      36415 W Raymond St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      36415 W Raymond St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,500
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Soland West USA Realty

    • /13

      Est $33,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      60XX N 411th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      60XX N 411th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Northern Ave Unit 1 6689041, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      0 W Northern Ave Unit 1 6689041, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Lovejoy Insight Land & Investments

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Northern Ave Unit 2 6689025, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      0 W Northern Ave Unit 2 6689025, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

• /46

      Est $547,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      33839 W Grove St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      33839 W Grove St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Gallardo Century 21 Toma Partners

    • /31

      Est $401,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      3788 N 363rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3788 N 363rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Dominguez eXp Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      322xx W Broadway Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      322xx W Broadway Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,900
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Lanier Lanier Real Estate, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Elliot Rd Unit 13-5 6686116, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      0 W Elliot Rd Unit 13-5 6686116, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Benjamin Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC

    • /37

      Est $433,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      3553 N 355th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3553 N 355th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Imelda Reyes West USA Realty

    • /8

      Est $267,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      351XX W Salome Hwy, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      351XX W Salome Hwy, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Navarro HomeSmart

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2516 S 341st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2516 S 341st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Welsh AZ Advance Realty, LLC

    • /81

      Not Listed For Sale

      4327 S 343rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4327 S 343rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Soland West USA Realty

    • /32

      Est $411,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 N 371st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1016 N 371st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isela Felix eXp Realty

    • /50

      Est $433,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      39400 W Cheery Lynn Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      39400 W Cheery Lynn Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Omar Enciso Guerrero West USA Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Buckeye Rd Unit 8 6680617, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      0 W Buckeye Rd Unit 8 6680617, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Painter HomeSmart

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      36223 W Hadley St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      36223 W Hadley St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Soland West USA Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home