11,858

Properties in ZIP Code 85354

Section Image
    • /4

      Est $149,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 S 355th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      355 S 355th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mehfer Momtazzadeh Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    • /52

      Est $422,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      6108 N 418th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6108 N 418th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cvetovac HomeSmart

    • /37

      Est $425,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      5892 N 382nd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5892 N 382nd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Imelda Reyes West USA Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Ardmore Rd Unit 545 6679645, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      0 W Ardmore Rd Unit 545 6679645, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,050
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      34766 W Pine St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      34766 W Pine St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Fisher Resolve Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      00000 W Dobbins Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      00000 W Dobbins Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $363,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      33177 W Flower St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      33177 W Flower St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Campbell 50 STATES Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      3709 S 353rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3709 S 353rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dona Record HomeSmart

    • /11

      Est $326,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      3663 S 353rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3663 S 353rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dona Record HomeSmart

    • /50

      Est $431,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 S 372nd Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      210 S 372nd Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sukhpal Brar Realty One Group

    • /50

      Est $346,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      2889 S 331st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2889 S 331st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Plascencia West USA Realty

    • /21

      Est $314,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      34806 W Chickasaw St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      34806 W Chickasaw St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Allen My Home Group

    • /21

      Est $320,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      34815 W Chickasaw St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      34815 W Chickasaw St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Allen My Home Group

    • /21

      Est $320,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      34809 W Chickasaw St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      34809 W Chickasaw St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Allen My Home Group

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      359XX W Mobile Ln -- Unit Lot M, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      359XX W Mobile Ln -- Unit Lot M, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Reyes HomeSmart

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      359XX W Mobile Ln -- Unit Lot L, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      359XX W Mobile Ln -- Unit Lot L, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Reyes HomeSmart

    • /49

      Est $351,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 S 376th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1509 S 376th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Soland West USA Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 No Name Woods North -- Unit 6672192, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      0 No Name Woods North -- Unit 6672192, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Behrmann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      435th Ave S of Salome Hwy -- Unit Lot S, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      435th Ave S of Salome Hwy -- Unit Lot S, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,900
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Reyes HomeSmart

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      435th Ave S of Salome Hwy -- Unit Lot R, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      435th Ave S of Salome Hwy -- Unit Lot R, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Reyes HomeSmart

    • /37

      Est $67,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      xxx S 541st Ave Unit 3, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      xxx S 541st Ave Unit 3, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 349 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Swiatek RE/MAX

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      xxx S 541st Ave Unit 2, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      xxx S 541st Ave Unit 2, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Swiatek RE/MAX

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      44244 W Highland Ave Unit 170, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      44244 W Highland Ave Unit 170, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Gomez Six Zero Two Real Estate Group LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      44244 W Highland Ave Unit 166, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      44244 W Highland Ave Unit 166, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S 361st Ave Unit 6671747, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      0 S 361st Ave Unit 6671747, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sullivan Realty One Group

    • /11

      Est $388,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      39209 W Buckeye Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      39209 W Buckeye Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Roberts My Home Group

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S 543rd Ave Unit 6670830, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      0 S 543rd Ave Unit 6670830, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,488
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Wentz Realty Executives

    • /44

      Est $463,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      1573 S 391st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1573 S 391st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Randall HomeSmart

    • /27

      Est $269,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      3214 N 331st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3214 N 331st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,990
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Campbell 50 STATES Realty

    • /22

      Est $402,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      34751 W Pima St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      34751 W Pima St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Fisher Resolve Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      6323 N 418th Ave Unit 880, West Phoenix Estates, AZ 85354

      6323 N 418th Ave Unit 880, West Phoenix Estates, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Alvarado American Traditions Realty

    • /44

      Est $386,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      3723 N 439th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3723 N 439th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dora Estrella Realty One Group

    • /26

      Est $437,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      37791 W Pierce St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37791 W Pierce St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Hernandez Rubio SERHANT.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      365xx W Buchanan, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      365xx W Buchanan, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 425 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Lanier Lanier Real Estate, LLC

    • /27

      Est $368,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      3290 S 331st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3290 S 331st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,990
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Campbell 50 STATES Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 N Culver St Unit 5, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      000 N Culver St Unit 5, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Lovejoy Insight Land & Investments

    • /3

      Est $64,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      20xx N 415th Ave, West Phoenix Estates, AZ 85354

      20xx N 415th Ave, West Phoenix Estates, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Lanier Lanier Real Estate, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      6400 N 419th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      6400 N 419th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cohen DeLex Realty

    • /78

      Est $460,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      3740 N 368th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3740 N 368th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Enriquez-Camargo eXp Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      333XX W Indian School Rd -- Unit Lot A, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      333XX W Indian School Rd -- Unit Lot A, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Reyes HomeSmart

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home