550

Recently Sold Homes in 85354

Section Image
  • /26

    $33,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    420XX W Bethany Home Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1.71 Acres
    • $19,591 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty ONE Group

    420XX W Bethany Home Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /21

    $275,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    43418 W Encanto Blvd Unit 15, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 4.68 Acres
    • $58,761 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jena Bebleh Real Broker

    43418 W Encanto Blvd Unit 15, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /24

    $22,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    10101 S 543rd Ave Unit 48, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $19,298 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ramiro Gonzalez Prestige Realty

    10101 S 543rd Ave Unit 48, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /37

    $437,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2103 Hassayampa Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Tamayo Arizona International Real Estate

    2103 Hassayampa Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    56300 W Thomas Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $3,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Huan-Ngoc Luong RETSY

    56300 W Thomas Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /29

    $310,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    35146 W Lodge Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,255

    Last Listing Agent Lori Soland West USA Realty

    35146 W Lodge Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /38

    $289,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1822 S 371st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Felix HomeSmart

    1822 S 371st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /7

    $65,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    000 S 358th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 3.75 Acres
    • $17,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Rosario Murillo American Freedom Realty

    000 S 358th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /52

    $378,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6431 N 418th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,856

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Abrams Call Realty, Inc.

    6431 N 418th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /33

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2383 S 349th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Hernandez Rubio SERHANT.

    2383 S 349th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /3

    $20,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    8900 S 538th Ave Unit 57, Harquahala Ranches, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ramiro Gonzalez Prestige Realty

    8900 S 538th Ave Unit 57, Harquahala Ranches, AZ 85354
  • /30

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3825 N 371st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria T Avendano DeLex Realty

    3825 N 371st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /56

    $412,500

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    36232 W Lincoln St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,476

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Torres DeLex Realty

    36232 W Lincoln St, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    0 N Ave Unit 6942531, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $32,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Barraza My Home Group Real Estate

    0 N Ave Unit 6942531, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /28

    $268,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5220 S 356th Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aurora Dominguez Best Homes Real Estate

    5220 S 356th Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /52

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    35142 W Siesta Way, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Perry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    35142 W Siesta Way, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /16

    $295,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2489 S 357th Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brendon Adcox Gentry Real Estate

    2489 S 357th Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /13

    $308,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    38134 W Rancho Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,662

    Last Listing Agent Melvin Lyles Lyles Realty

    38134 W Rancho Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /10

    $51,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    001 W Highland Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $51,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,000

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Rawlings Western Land Company, L.L.C.

    001 W Highland Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /102

    $496,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3747 N 369th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Enriquez-Camargo eXp Realty

    3747 N 369th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /9

    $415,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3767 N 363rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,025

    Last Listing Agent Gryssell Garcia HomeSmart

    3767 N 363rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /15

    $35,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    435th Ave S of Salome Hwy -- Unit Lot T, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $27,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 505 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Reyes HomeSmart

    435th Ave S of Salome Hwy -- Unit Lot T, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /14

    $14,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    331XX W Broadway Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $5,960 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty ONE Group

    331XX W Broadway Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /10

    $110,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    0 W Baseline- 3 Rd Unit 3 6861300, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 5.03 Acres
    • $21,869 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deann Fry West USA Realty

    0 W Baseline- 3 Rd Unit 3 6861300, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /8

    $130,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    35002 W Van Buren St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,558

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bonal Citiea

    35002 W Van Buren St, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /5

    $36,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    547XX W Southern R Ave S Unit R, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $7,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Isela Felix eXp Realty

    547XX W Southern R Ave S Unit R, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /52

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5536 N 375th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,790

    Last Listing Agent Javier Retamoza EMG Real Estate

    5536 N 375th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /17

    $39,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    59xx N 380th Ave Unit 55, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $35,135 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anjeleigh Trefz Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    59xx N 380th Ave Unit 55, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /10

    $90,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5xx N 348th Ave Unit Lot 6, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 2.86 Acres
    • $31,469 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Benjamin SENW

    5xx N 348th Ave Unit Lot 6, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /33

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8043 S 349th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,383

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    8043 S 349th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /17

    $155,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2-B Wintersburg Rd Unit B, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 8.02 Acres
    • $19,327 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Munson Real Broker

    2-B Wintersburg Rd Unit B, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /42

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    32986 W Wood St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,667

    Last Listing Agent Dean Essa Arizona Elite Properties

    32986 W Wood St, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /3

    $60,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    XXX N 507th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 20.13 Acres
    • $2,981 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin C. Sears West USA Realty

    XXX N 507th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /29

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    35522 W Buckeye Ranch Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Calza My Home Group Real Estate

    35522 W Buckeye Ranch Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /3

    $8,772,400

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    0 N Wintersburg Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 313 Acres
    • $28,027 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Truitt Western Land Company, L.L.C.

    0 N Wintersburg Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /32

    $424,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5714 N 381st Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yulissa Ledezma Reyes West USA Realty

    5714 N 381st Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /23

    $465,999

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5403 S 360th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,111

    Last Listing Agent Herasmo Mendez Correa DPR Realty LLC

    5403 S 360th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /5

    $40,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    0 W Buckeye Rd Unit 17, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1.79 Acres
    • $22,346 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Phillips Barrett Real Estate

    0 W Buckeye Rd Unit 17, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /36

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    37203 W Hilton Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Klaus Real Broker

    37203 W Hilton Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /28

    $413,500

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1632 N 431st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Paul Realty ONE Group

    1632 N 431st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home