530

Recently Sold Tonopah, AZ Homes

Section Image
  • /58

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    38468 W Latham St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,975

    Last Listing Agent Sukhpal Brar Realty ONE Group

    38468 W Latham St, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /38

    $100,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    42400 W Saddle Vista Rd Lot B 7 2 Acre --, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 7.2 Acres
    • $13,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Griffin Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

  • /10

    $30,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    39140 W Flower St Unit 1124, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $29,902 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $30,812

    Last Listing Agent Paul Mosley Epique Realty

    39140 W Flower St Unit 1124, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /9

    $55,900

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    332XX W Indian School Rd Unit Lot C, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $55,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Reyes HomeSmart

    332XX W Indian School Rd Unit Lot C, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /19

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    333171 W Flower St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,333

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Rawlings Western Land Company, L.L.C.

    333171 W Flower St, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /22

    $545,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2303 S 337th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,169

    Last Listing Agent Ailin Sidney Citiea

    2303 S 337th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /3

    $30,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    415XX W Rose Ln Unit 549, West Phoenix Estates, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $27,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 548 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Taylor Realty ONE Group

    415XX W Rose Ln Unit 549, West Phoenix Estates, AZ 85354
  • /32

    $24,500

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    539AA W Eagletail Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $19,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty ONE Group

    539AA W Eagletail Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /38

    $433,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1503 S 365th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF

    Last Listing Agent Duke Padilla West USA Realty

    1503 S 365th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /33

    $433,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1222 S 365th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Guzman Molina Avenue Home Realty

    1222 S 365th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /16

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3828 N 438th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brisa Ramos DeLex Realty

    3828 N 438th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /41

    $298,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    8214 S 353rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,510

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hale My Home Group Real Estate

    8214 S 353rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /4

    $115,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    330XX W Pioneer St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $38,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,000

    Last Listing Agent Pablo Picasso Serrano Real365

    330XX W Pioneer St, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /5

    $110,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    0 W Carver Rd Unit 3 6774940, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 39.96 Acres
    • $2,753 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,000

    Last Listing Agent Lori Soland West USA Realty

    0 W Carver Rd Unit 3 6774940, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /48

    $542,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    35934 W Mitchell Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,051

    Last Listing Agent Lori Soland West USA Realty

    35934 W Mitchell Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /6

    $169,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    384XX W Bethany Home Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 4.56 Acres
    • $37,061 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Hyslop Peak View Properties

    384XX W Bethany Home Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /7

    $24,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    0 W 491st Ave Ave #12 Ave Unit 12, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $25,806 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,993

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Hyatt My Home Group Real Estate

    0 W 491st Ave Ave #12 Ave Unit 12, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /4

    $145,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5300 S 360th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $29,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 756 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Artibey Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    5300 S 360th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /14

    $50,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    40101 W Royale Palm Rd Unit 5, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 9.64 Acres
    • $5,187 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,000

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Anderson Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    40101 W Royale Palm Rd Unit 5, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /11

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    36024 W Mitchell Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harminder Singh DeLex Realty

    36024 W Mitchell Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /6

    $63,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    37531 Jones Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $31,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,500

    Last Listing Agent Nickole Sparacia Century 21 Toma Partners

    37531 Jones Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    0 P Avenue, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $32,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Barraza My Home Group Real Estate

    0 P Avenue, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /64

    $555,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    37324 W San Juan Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,562

    Last Listing Agent Lori Soland West USA Realty

    37324 W San Juan Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    41550 W Indian School Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 5,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,684

    Last Listing Agent Michael Herdez Real Broker

    41550 W Indian School Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /26

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3249 S 343rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Angulo-Parra HomeSmart

    3249 S 343rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /37

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4613 N 379th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lequetta Bramer eXp Realty

    4613 N 379th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /6

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    36540 W Buckeye Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Garnica Realty ONE Group

    36540 W Buckeye Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /2

    $264,900

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    30XX S 353rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 9.55 Acres
    • $27,738 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Fisher Resolve Realty

    30XX S 353rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /9

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    36058 W Mitchell Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harminder Singh DeLex Realty

    36058 W Mitchell Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /10

    $18,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    422XX W Rose Ln, West Phoenix Estates, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $16,071 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Below List Price
    • 709 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty ONE Group

    422XX W Rose Ln, West Phoenix Estates, AZ 85354
  • /33

    $55,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    xxx S 342nd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $45,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin C. Sears West USA Realty

    xxx S 342nd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /26

    $445,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1207 N 362nd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Luna eXp Realty

    1207 N 362nd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /18

    $289,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    317 N 375th Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dona Record HomeSmart

    317 N 375th Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /2

    $49,476

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    37122 W Tonto St Unit 70, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $41,576 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,507

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Enriquez HomeSmart

    37122 W Tonto St Unit 70, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /41

    $480,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    33279 W Alta Vista Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,717

    Last Listing Agent Javier Retamoza EMG Real Estate

    33279 W Alta Vista Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /52

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5177 S 355th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,081

    Last Listing Agent Maria Enriquez-Camargo eXp Realty

    5177 S 355th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /3

    $89,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5309 S 330th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $74,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $88,131

    Last Listing Agent George Adriano LPT Realty, LLC

    5309 S 330th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /39

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    3320 N 329th Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,339

    Last Listing Agent Janette Molina Realty ONE Group

    3320 N 329th Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /4

    $80,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1209 S 345th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $80,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,500

    Last Listing Agent Marisela Gutierrez My Home Group Real Estate

    1209 S 345th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /14

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    41456 W Mclellan Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,000

    Last Listing Agent Lori Soland West USA Realty

    41456 W Mclellan Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home