12,378

Homes in ZIP Code 90503

Section Image
    • 5503 Towers St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,319,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      5503 Towers St, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5503 Towers St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Harkins Vista Sotheby's International Realty

  • 2971 Plaza Del Amo Unit 281, Torrance, CA 90503

    $785,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2971 Plaza Del Amo Unit 281, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,314

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bush Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

    2971 Plaza Del Amo Unit 281, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 21609 Marjorie Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,930,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      21609 Marjorie Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      21609 Marjorie Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,833,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Jiang Wetrust Realty

  • 2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 92, Torrance, CA 90503

    $830,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 92, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $763/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,236

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Boddy Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 92, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 4720 Asteria St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,340,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      4720 Asteria St, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4720 Asteria St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $795/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Horrell Horrell Realtors

  • 3030 Merrill Dr Unit 24, Torrance, CA 90503

    $649,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3030 Merrill Dr Unit 24, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $522/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,268

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Hartley Compass

    3030 Merrill Dr Unit 24, Torrance, CA 90503
    • /17

      Est $1,417,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      4826 Asteria St, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4826 Asteria St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,108/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

  • /55

    $755,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2605 Sepulveda Blvd Unit 221, Torrance, CA 90505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $623/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,782

    Last Listing Agent Antoine Bitar Jesse Weinberg

    2605 Sepulveda Blvd Unit 221, Torrance, CA 90505
    • 20623 Vaccaro Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,856,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      20623 Vaccaro Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      20623 Vaccaro Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $839/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,860,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mahrya Riner HOMESMART ICARE REALTY

  • 2512 Lesserman St, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,150,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2512 Lesserman St, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $876/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,576

    Last Listing Agent Ray Millman Compass

    2512 Lesserman St, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 5009 Maricopa St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,981,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      5009 Maricopa St, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5009 Maricopa St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea McCracken Compass

  • 20108 Wayne Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,340,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    20108 Wayne Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $970/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,388,721

    Last Listing Agent Ray Millman Compass

    20108 Wayne Ave, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 4314 Torrance Blvd, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,354,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      4314 Torrance Blvd, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4314 Torrance Blvd, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,067/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gibbs Daniel W. Gibbs

  • 1617 Flower Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,300,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1617 Flower Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $780/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,339,298

    Last Listing Agent Kim Doner Compass

    1617 Flower Ave, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 20328 Amie Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,823,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      20328 Amie Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      20328 Amie Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Lord RE/MAX

  • 2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 190, Torrance, CA 90503

    $915,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 190, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,708

    Last Listing Agent Ken Wei BRG Realty

    2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 190, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 3506 Del Amo Blvd, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $939,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      3506 Del Amo Blvd, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3506 Del Amo Blvd, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Yang RE/MAX

  • 22036 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,320,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    22036 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $943/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,377,163

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Pilon Compass

    22036 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 21024 Wood Ave Unit A, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $2,059,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      21024 Wood Ave Unit A, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      21024 Wood Ave Unit A, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany McGuinness RE/MAX

  • 3432 Garnet St, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,346,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3432 Garnet St, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $1,027/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,390,875

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Leach Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    3432 Garnet St, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 5409 Konya Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,398,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      5409 Konya Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5409 Konya Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $959/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Azami Rodeo Realty

  • 2801 Sepulveda Blvd Unit 50, Torrance, CA 90505

    $1,130,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2801 Sepulveda Blvd Unit 50, Torrance, CA 90505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,117,212

    Last Listing Agent Michael Foster Estate Properties

    2801 Sepulveda Blvd Unit 50, Torrance, CA 90505
    • 5607 Michelle Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,658,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      5607 Michelle Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5607 Michelle Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,035/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ross Cohan Beach City Brokers

  • 5033 Lee St, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,325,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5033 Lee St, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $963/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,342,415

    Last Listing Agent Cecelia Peters Beach City Brokers

    5033 Lee St, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 20538 Amie Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,343,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      20538 Amie Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      20538 Amie Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda McDonough Realty ONE Group United

  • 2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 425, Torrance, CA 90503

    $790,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 425, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,474

    Last Listing Agent Craig Marson First Team Real Estate

    2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 425, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 20558 Wayne Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,540,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      20558 Wayne Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      20558 Wayne Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,181/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Fox NEST REAL ESTATE

  • 1028 Teri Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,010,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1028 Teri Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,180/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,188

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Sun Estate Properties

    1028 Teri Ave, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 20524 Wayne Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,690,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      20524 Wayne Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      20524 Wayne Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $941/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Cohan Beach City Brokers

  • /25

    $1,350,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1633 Hickory Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $785/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,355,204

    Last Listing Agent Erika Schneider-Edwards Compass

    1633 Hickory Ave, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 20724 Christine Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,591,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      20724 Christine Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      20724 Christine Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $876/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,565,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Cardenas Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 19205 Entradero Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,300,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    19205 Entradero Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,429,829

    Last Listing Agent Jay Tan Keller Williams Realty

    19205 Entradero Ave, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 20817 Wendy Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,959,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      20817 Wendy Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      20817 Wendy Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $907/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,915,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Flaherty Pueblo Realty

  • 5102 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,195,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5102 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,028/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,238,145

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kortcamp Estate Properties

    5102 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 3725 Emerald St Unit B, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $733,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      3725 Emerald St Unit B, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3725 Emerald St Unit B, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrison Comstock Garrison Team Real Estate

  • 2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 12, Torrance, CA 90503

    $825,000

    Sold Sep 20, 2025

    2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 12, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,054

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Powell Team California Realty

    2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 12, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 20517 Amie Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,558,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      20517 Amie Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20517 Amie Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $734/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,509,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Millman Compass

  • 3030 Merrill Dr Unit 29, Torrance, CA 90503

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3030 Merrill Dr Unit 29, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,140

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Lam The Real Estate Group

    3030 Merrill Dr Unit 29, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 5513 Konya Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,676,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      5513 Konya Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5513 Konya Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $773/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ross Cohan Beach City Brokers

  • 4519 Darien St, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,265,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4519 Darien St, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,152/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,277,200

    Last Listing Agent Steve Smith Compass

    4519 Darien St, Torrance, CA 90503

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home