12,378

Homes in ZIP Code 90503

Section Image
    • 19715 Mildred Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,804,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      19715 Mildred Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      19715 Mildred Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $829/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Gomez Beach Cities Properties, Inc.

  • 4807 Asteria St, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,649,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4807 Asteria St, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $964/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,656,032

    Last Listing Agent Daniel O'Connor Compass

    4807 Asteria St, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 5325 Carmelynn St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,558,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      5325 Carmelynn St, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5325 Carmelynn St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $928/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Marjaniemi Century 21 Coastal Properties

  • 20005 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,390,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    20005 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $878/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,430,341

    Last Listing Agent Rahul Bhagat eXp Realty of California Inc

    20005 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 5521 Wilma St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,491,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      5521 Wilma St, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5521 Wilma St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $945/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Peters Compass

  • 5202 Scott St, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,240,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5202 Scott St, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,067/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,261,620

    Last Listing Agent Bill Ruane Estate Properties

    5202 Scott St, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 5510 Halison St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,409,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      5510 Halison St, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5510 Halison St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,212/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Smith eXp Realty of California Inc

  • 4489 Spencer St Unit 224, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,170,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4489 Spencer St Unit 224, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,759

    Last Listing Agent Shina Yoon T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    4489 Spencer St Unit 224, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 5301 Norton St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,834,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      5301 Norton St, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5301 Norton St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $914/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Jones Compass

  • 5219 Ruby St, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,520,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    5219 Ruby St, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $893/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,532,148

    Last Listing Agent Cari Corbalis Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    5219 Ruby St, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 19437 Sturgess Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,324,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      19437 Sturgess Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      19437 Sturgess Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,076/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Milivojevic eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

  • 2513 Dorset Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,320,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2513 Dorset Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,319,396

    Last Listing Agent Jay Deai Estate Properties

    2513 Dorset Dr, Torrance, CA 90503
    • /2

      Est $1,675,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      19432 Redbeam Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      19432 Redbeam Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $943/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Kim RE/MAX

  • 20331 Anza Ave Unit 10, Torrance, CA 90503

    $878,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    20331 Anza Ave Unit 10, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,431

20331 Anza Ave Unit 10, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 5510 Arvada St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,436,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      5510 Arvada St, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5510 Arvada St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,077/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah O'Connor eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • 20533 Eastwood Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,252,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    20533 Eastwood Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,286,809

    Last Listing Agent Ray Millman Compass

    20533 Eastwood Ave, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 4820 Emerald St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,418,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      4820 Emerald St, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4820 Emerald St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,077/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,421,111
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hoegler JKB Realty Advisors

  • 19425 Beckworth Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,552,200

    Sold May 22, 2025

    19425 Beckworth Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $937/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,554,899

    Last Listing Agent Donna Sugimoto Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    19425 Beckworth Ave, Torrance, CA 90503
    • /40

      Est $1,432,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      4909 White Ct, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4909 White Ct, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $963/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bo Kim BO HYOK KIM

  • 1628 Flower Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,420,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1628 Flower Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $961/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,414,610

    Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson William Johnson, Broker

    1628 Flower Ave, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 4928 Sara Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,387,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      4928 Sara Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4928 Sara Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,125/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Jensen Jensen Realty

  • 20611 Vaccaro Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,420,200

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    20611 Vaccaro Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $994/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,480,576

    Last Listing Agent Jay Tan Keller Williams Realty

    20611 Vaccaro Ave, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 20610 Vaccaro Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,753,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      20610 Vaccaro Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      20610 Vaccaro Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,073/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,840,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Griffin Griffin Real Estate, Inc.

  • 3101 Plaza Del Amo Unit 70, Torrance, CA 90503

    $870,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3101 Plaza Del Amo Unit 70, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $734/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,529

    Last Listing Agent Eri Nakazawa RELO REDAC, Inc.

    3101 Plaza Del Amo Unit 70, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 20606 Vaccaro Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,629,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      20606 Vaccaro Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      20606 Vaccaro Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $911/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,582,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Bernard Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

  • 20610 Mansel Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,130,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    20610 Mansel Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $841/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,050

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Amberg Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    20610 Mansel Ave, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 21033 Tomlee Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,724,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      21033 Tomlee Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      21033 Tomlee Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,649,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Deai RE/MAX

  • 2300 Maple Ave Unit 58, Torrance, CA 90503

    $965,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2300 Maple Ave Unit 58, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $561/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,774

    Last Listing Agent Jay Deai Estate Properties

    2300 Maple Ave Unit 58, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 20374 Wayne Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,489,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      20374 Wayne Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      20374 Wayne Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $852/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Haw Keller Williams Palos Verdes

  • 4757 Darien St, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,525,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    4757 Darien St, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $908/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,389,142

    Last Listing Agent Jay Tan Keller Williams Realty

    4757 Darien St, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 5510 Marialinda St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,623,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      5510 Marialinda St, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5510 Marialinda St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $924/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Ferrigno Keller Williams Realty

  • 5500 Torrance Blvd Unit A103, Torrance, CA 90503

    $925,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5500 Torrance Blvd Unit A103, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $669/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,093

    Last Listing Agent Mark Benardo Orange County Realty Services

    5500 Torrance Blvd Unit A103, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 20801 Felker Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,956,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      20801 Felker Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      20801 Felker Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,930,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Mangin The Sotto Sol Property Collect

  • 4314 Spencer St, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,310,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4314 Spencer St, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,309,353

    Last Listing Agent Ed Kaminsky eXp Realty of California, Inc

    4314 Spencer St, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 5025 Sepulveda Blvd, Torrance, CA 90505

      Est $2,116,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      5025 Sepulveda Blvd, Torrance, CA 90505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5025 Sepulveda Blvd, Torrance, CA 90505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Davidson RE/MAX

  • 5527 Norton St, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,880,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5527 Norton St, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $771/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,727,606

    Last Listing Agent Ray Millman Compass

    5527 Norton St, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 4621 Jacques St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,437,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Jacques St, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4621 Jacques St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,205/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Reid Keller Williams Pacific Estate

  • 20310 Anza Ave Unit H, Torrance, CA 90503

    $735,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    20310 Anza Ave Unit H, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,609

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Lee Oikos Realty & Invt Properties

    20310 Anza Ave Unit H, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 21710 Vicky Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,433,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      21710 Vicky Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      21710 Vicky Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bunke DOMO Real Estate

  • 3564 Michelle Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,950,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3564 Michelle Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $925/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,926,414

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Faecher Innovate Realty

    3564 Michelle Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home