12,378

Homes in ZIP Code 90503

Section Image
    • 19602 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,182,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      19602 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      19602 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $927/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ikumi Baker Remco - A. R. E. & Mgmt. Co.

  • 2914 Sonoma St, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,703,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2914 Sonoma St, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $776/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,721,644

    Last Listing Agent Susan Murphy Keller Williams Realty

    2914 Sonoma St, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 4709 Darien St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,266,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      4709 Darien St, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4709 Darien St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,071/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SANDRA SANTILLAN Real Vision Realty

  • 21913 Palos Verdes Blvd, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,700,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    21913 Palos Verdes Blvd, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $945/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,678,261

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Pilon Compass

    21913 Palos Verdes Blvd, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 4607 Narrot St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,328,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      4607 Narrot St, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4607 Narrot St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $823/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Briscoe RE/MAX

  • 3550 Torrance Blvd Unit 209, Torrance, CA 90503

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3550 Torrance Blvd Unit 209, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $737/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,081

    Last Listing Agent Brita McGee Coldwell Banker Realty

    3550 Torrance Blvd Unit 209, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 19130 Inglewood Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,145,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      19130 Inglewood Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      19130 Inglewood Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $842/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Briscoe RE/MAX

  • 4278 Spencer St, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,250,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4278 Spencer St, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,597

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Rubijevsky Estate Properties

    4278 Spencer St, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 5102 Carmelynn St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,394,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      5102 Carmelynn St, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5102 Carmelynn St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,049/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Tan Keller Williams Realty

  • 2300 Maple Ave Unit 180, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,030,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2300 Maple Ave Unit 180, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $598/SF

    Current Estimated Value $996,355

    Last Listing Agent Karen Bunnell Compass

    2300 Maple Ave Unit 180, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 20023 Donora Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,261,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      20023 Donora Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      20023 Donora Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,071/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gizi Clemmer Allstars Realty

  • 5104 Emerald St, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,585,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5104 Emerald St, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $848/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,601,932

    Last Listing Agent Jay Tan Keller Williams Realty

    5104 Emerald St, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 5015 Halison St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,585,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      5015 Halison St, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5015 Halison St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ross Cohan Beach City Brokers

  • 2571 Plaza Del Amo Unit 107, Torrance, CA 90503

    $640,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2571 Plaza Del Amo Unit 107, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,576

    Last Listing Agent Richard Vickers BerkshireHathaway HomeServices

    2571 Plaza Del Amo Unit 107, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 19502 Donora Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,496,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      19502 Donora Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      19502 Donora Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $879/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Briscoe RE/MAX

  • 1728 Iris Ave Unit 1, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,221,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1728 Iris Ave Unit 1, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,237

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Joeckel Redfin Corporation

    1728 Iris Ave Unit 1, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 5141 Deelane St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,877,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      5141 Deelane St, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5141 Deelane St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $820/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Hammond Compass

  • 2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 375, Torrance, CA 90503

    $715,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 375, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,786

    Last Listing Agent Scott Friedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 375, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 19714 Mildred Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,722,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      19714 Mildred Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      19714 Mildred Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $972/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,620,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER DAVISON EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CA. INC

  • 4813 Jacques St, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,415,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4813 Jacques St, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $883/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,456,419

    Last Listing Agent Larry Humes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    4813 Jacques St, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 5511 Towers St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,451,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      5511 Towers St, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5511 Towers St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $839/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whiteside West Shores Realty, Inc.

  • 21826 Kent Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,279,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    21826 Kent Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $940/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,292,761

    Last Listing Agent John Briscoe Estate Properties

    21826 Kent Ave, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 20619 Wood Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,897,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      20619 Wood Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      20619 Wood Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Ludwig Redfin Corporation

  • 21345 Hawthorne Blvd Unit 416, Torrance, CA 90503

    $645,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    21345 Hawthorne Blvd Unit 416, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $709/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,840

    Last Listing Agent Holly Flores EINSTEIN REALTY

    21345 Hawthorne Blvd Unit 416, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 5103 Emerald St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,154,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      5103 Emerald St, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5103 Emerald St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,029/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LLoyd Anastasi Anastasi Properties, Inc.

  • 5019 Scott St, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,725,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5019 Scott St, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $817/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,729,750

    Last Listing Agent Kim Doner Compass

    5019 Scott St, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 5432 Michelle Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,757,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      5432 Michelle Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5432 Michelle Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $991/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,787,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Millman Compass

  • 21345 Hawthorne Blvd Unit 322, Torrance, CA 90503

    $675,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    21345 Hawthorne Blvd Unit 322, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $742/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,299

    Last Listing Agent Al Agena Keller Williams Realty

    21345 Hawthorne Blvd Unit 322, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 5409 Sara Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,388,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      5409 Sara Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5409 Sara Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $962/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Briscoe RE/MAX

  • 19201 Entradero Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,235,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    19201 Entradero Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,103/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,266,674

    Last Listing Agent Boyd E. Jeffery Boyd The Broker Real Estate

    19201 Entradero Ave, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 20701 Christine Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,764,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      20701 Christine Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      20701 Christine Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,720,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Tan Keller Williams Realty

  • 20550 Earl St Unit 15, Torrance, CA 90503

    $145,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    20550 Earl St Unit 15, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Broman Compass

    20550 Earl St Unit 15, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 5626 Edgemere Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,780,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      5626 Edgemere Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5626 Edgemere Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,101/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,903,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Mangin The Sotto Sol Property Collect

  • 22005 Palos Verdes Blvd, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,265,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    22005 Palos Verdes Blvd, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,089/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,278,712

    Last Listing Agent Igor Nastaskin Estate Properties

    22005 Palos Verdes Blvd, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 5609 Konya Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $2,123,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      5609 Konya Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5609 Konya Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $986/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,265,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Flis Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

  • 3515 Maricopa St Unit 7, Torrance, CA 90503

    $980,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3515 Maricopa St Unit 7, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,272

    Last Listing Agent Dave Donnini REMAX AEGIS

    3515 Maricopa St Unit 7, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 5633 Konya Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,808,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      5633 Konya Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5633 Konya Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Doherty Rivas Compass

  • 20009 Wayne Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,885,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    20009 Wayne Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $760/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,837,148

    Last Listing Agent Penny Brincat Estate Properties

    20009 Wayne Ave, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 4812 Laurette St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,422,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      4812 Laurette St, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4812 Laurette St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,218/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,415,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Omar Elminoufi Beach City Brokers

  • 2128 Shelburne Way, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,255,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2128 Shelburne Way, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,263,501

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Huang Home Team Realty

    2128 Shelburne Way, Torrance, CA 90503

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home