3,008

Properties in ZIP Code 01469

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $138,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Turnpike Rd Unit 134, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5 Turnpike Rd Unit 134, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Laura Shifrin Townsend Center Realty

    • /3

      Est $135,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Turnpike Rd Unit 133, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5 Turnpike Rd Unit 133, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Oct 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Team C and C Burns & Egan Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $143,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Turnpike Rd Unit 127, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5 Turnpike Rd Unit 127, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Laura Shifrin Townsend Center Realty

    • /14

      Est $129,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Turnpike Rd Unit 125, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5 Turnpike Rd Unit 125, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laura Shifrin Townsend Center Realty

    • /2

      Est $149,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Turnpike Rd Unit 124, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5 Turnpike Rd Unit 124, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Laura Shifrin Townsend Center Realty

    • /2

      Est $148,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Turnpike Rd Unit 123, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5 Turnpike Rd Unit 123, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Blood Team Realty Group Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

    • /2

      Est $171,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Turnpike Rd Unit 122, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5 Turnpike Rd Unit 122, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Laura Shifrin Townsend Center Realty

    • /7

      Est $139,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Turnpike Rd Unit 116, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5 Turnpike Rd Unit 116, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Laura Shifrin Townsend Center Realty

    • /30

      Est $411,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Turnpike Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      15 Turnpike Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Mar 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ursula Flury William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /16

      Est $380,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Terrace Way, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      5 Terrace Way, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Oct 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Justin Rollo Signal Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $393,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Terrace Way, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      17 Terrace Way, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1,021 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Feb 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fermin Century 21 North East

    • /21

      Est $465,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Turnpike Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      31 Turnpike Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Lehtonen RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $363,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Turnpike Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      39 Turnpike Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monique Frigon RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $415,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Turnpike Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      36 Turnpike Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 02, 2020

• /10

      Est $382,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Eastman St, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6 Eastman St, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Barry Brown Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /21

      Est $308,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Main St Unit 8, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      328 Main St Unit 8, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Hayden Hayden Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $299,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Main St Unit 7, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      328 Main St Unit 7, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Snyder Monument Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $293,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Main St Unit 5, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      328 Main St Unit 5, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jon Crandall Laer Realty

    • /30

      Est $299,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Main St Unit 3, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      328 Main St Unit 3, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Daniel Coldwell Banker Realty - Sturbridge

    • /20

      Est $299,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Main St Unit 2, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      328 Main St Unit 2, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 24, 2017

• /30

      Est $513,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Main St, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      322 Main St, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Berube-Leach Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /16

      Est $391,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Main St, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      318 Main St, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Sodano Sodano Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $476,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Main St, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      306 Main St, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,500
      • Sep 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Tavenner Laer Realty

    • /23

      Est $425,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Main St, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      304 Main St, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

• /25

      Est $370,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Worcester Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      26 Worcester Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Aug 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Smith Century 21 North East

    • /18

      Est $516,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Worcester Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      24 Worcester Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 429 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Christine Andrade Laer Realty

    • /30

      Est $493,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Main St, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      288 Main St, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Dec 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Laura Shifrin Townsend Center Realty

    • /4

      Est $345,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Worcester Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      25 Worcester Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Dold Squanicook Associates Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $862,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 N End Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      171 N End Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 26, 2017

• /30

      Est $830,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Ball Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      79 Ball Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,500
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Schuyler Minckler William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /21

      Est $685,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Haynes Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      152 Haynes Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Mar 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Maraghy

    • /30

      Est $754,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Granite Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5 Granite Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Degemmis Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /3

      Est $331,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Haynes Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      49 Haynes Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 472% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Apr 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laura Shifrin Townsend Center Realty

    • /9

      Est $503,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Haynes Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      85 Haynes Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Nov 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Janet Cramb Laer Realty

    • /30

      Est $501,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 E Haynes Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      101 E Haynes Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Norcross Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /30

      Est $638,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hog Hill Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10 Hog Hill Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Mar 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent The Legacy Star Group Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /10

      Est $702,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Haynes Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      110 Haynes Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 726% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christina Silva Silver Key Homes Realty

    • /27

      Est $479,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Haynes Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      98 Haynes Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ali Lorden Laer Realty

    • /18

      Est $583,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Haynes Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      50 Haynes Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Janet Cramb Laer Realty

    • /29

      Est $731,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Proctor Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      36 Proctor Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Carter eXp Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home