3,009

Properties in ZIP Code 01469

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $587,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cross St, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      18 Cross St, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • May 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brian Grogan Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /40

      Est $510,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Kimplen Ct, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1 Kimplen Ct, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rogers Laer Realty

    • /11

      Est $406,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cross St, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6 Cross St, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jane Allen MRM Associates

    • /17

      Est $392,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Brookline St, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1750
      55 Brookline St, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Sodano Sodano Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $545,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Old Meetinghouse Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      114 Old Meetinghouse Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christina Lazrak Laer Realty

    • /6

      Est $439,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Main St, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      175 Main St, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 343 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,800
      • May 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Beaudoin Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /29

      Est $313,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Main St, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      199 Main St, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,500
      • Jan 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Blood Team Realty Group Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

    • /16

      Est $347,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Main St, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      201 Main St, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Claudette Forbes Laer Realty

    • /13

      Est $358,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Main St, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      205 Main St, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janet Cramb Laer Realty

    • /41

      Est $676,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Main St, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      172 Main St, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heidy Gisler Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $763,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 S Row Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1730
      125 S Row Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Parker Equine Homes Real Estate, LLC

    • /20

      Est $574,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 S Row Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      123 S Row Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Solka Circle Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $592,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 S Row Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      149 S Row Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Nov 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barry Brown Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /27

      Est $563,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 S Row Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      260 S Row Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 17, 2018

• /30

      Est $517,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 S Row Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      206 S Row Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane B. Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    • /12

      Est $602,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 S Row Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      182 S Row Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Sep 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Roger Goscombe CENTURY 21 Nashoba Associates

    • /20

      Est $488,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 S Row Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      175 S Row Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • May 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Hamberg Real Estate Exchange

    • /23

      Est $800,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 S Row Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      189 S Row Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 326 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Roberto Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /25

      Est $681,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Emery Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      72 Emery Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Nov 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Rexford Prospective Realty INC

    • /30

      Est $611,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Emery Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      70 Emery Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 416 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jun 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Christine Cloukey Circle Realty Group

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home