Est $461,720
121 Main St, Townsend, MA 01469
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,008 Sq Ft
- Built 1957
Last Sold Summary
- 68% Above List Price
- $273/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $275,000
- Aug 17, 2018
Last Listing Agent Blood Team Realty Group Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack