11,549

Properties in ZIP Code 95377

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $713,798 Not Listed For Sale

      1190 Cornucopia Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1190 Cornucopia Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Dobrinich Lpt Realty

    • 811 Potsgrove Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $707,197 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Potsgrove Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      811 Potsgrove Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Payne Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 3271 Strawberry Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $641,689 Not Listed For Sale

      3271 Strawberry Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3271 Strawberry Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Steves PMZ Real Estate

    • 3291 Strawberry Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $693,581 Not Listed For Sale

      3291 Strawberry Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3291 Strawberry Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holtz Epique Inc

    • 558 Tyler Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $835,685 Not Listed For Sale

      558 Tyler Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      558 Tyler Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $866,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Koep

    • 2922 Rugby Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $688,264 Not Listed For Sale

      2922 Rugby Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2922 Rugby Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Aguilera Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 2912 Rugby Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $699,818 Not Listed For Sale

      2912 Rugby Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2912 Rugby Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,500
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Azimi Intero Real Estate Services

    • /6

      Est $666,342 Not Listed For Sale

      1387 Gentry Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1387 Gentry Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas George Thomas George, Broker

    • 2558 Pebble Creek Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $622,938 Not Listed For Sale

      2558 Pebble Creek Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2558 Pebble Creek Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Ruezga Pepa Realty

    • 2106 Isabel Virginia Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $701,020 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Isabel Virginia Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2106 Isabel Virginia Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $736,100
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Christopulos

    • 2041 Bridle Creek Cir, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $595,351 Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Bridle Creek Cir, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2041 Bridle Creek Cir, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Medeiros Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2051 Bridle Creek Cir, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $681,252 Not Listed For Sale

      2051 Bridle Creek Cir, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2051 Bridle Creek Cir, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,020
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emad Basma Agent 4 Life

    • 2061 Bridle Creek Cir, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $578,057 Not Listed For Sale

      2061 Bridle Creek Cir, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2061 Bridle Creek Cir, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Villaluna Engel & Völkers Napa

    • 2182 Misquez Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $764,906 Not Listed For Sale

      2182 Misquez Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2182 Misquez Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rana Wahhab Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 2161 David Ernest Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $750,935 Not Listed For Sale

      2161 David Ernest Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2161 David Ernest Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Klemm Klemm Real Estate

    • 586 Whitney Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $832,053 Not Listed For Sale

      586 Whitney Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      586 Whitney Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Klemm Klemm Real Estate

    • 2080 Madera Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $760,812 Not Listed For Sale

      2080 Madera Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2080 Madera Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Klemm Klemm Real Estate

    • 2075 Madera Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $744,283 Not Listed For Sale

      2075 Madera Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2075 Madera Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Valett Legacy Real Estate & Associates

    • 1170 Valencia Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $750,053 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Valencia Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1170 Valencia Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Klemm Klemm Real Estate

    • 2200 Tammi Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $629,918 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Tammi Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2200 Tammi Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kinsley Zuffalo Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $531,368 Not Listed For Sale

      1271 Berg Rd, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1271 Berg Rd, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myrna Castro Giant Realty Inc.

    • 1507 Arrigotti Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $747,136 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Arrigotti Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1507 Arrigotti Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,111
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Sahibzada Realty ONE Group TODAY

    • 2266 Sabrina Way, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $699,632 Not Listed For Sale

      2266 Sabrina Way, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2266 Sabrina Way, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Anderson Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 1849 Foothill Vista Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $607,594 Not Listed For Sale

      1849 Foothill Vista Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1849 Foothill Vista Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Perry Vittoria

    • 1969 Foothill Vista Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $704,149 Not Listed For Sale

      1969 Foothill Vista Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1969 Foothill Vista Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Pastrikas Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 2266 Octavia Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $825,260 Not Listed For Sale

      2266 Octavia Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2266 Octavia Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Magda Guerrero Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • 1266 Tony Stuitt Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $672,846 Not Listed For Sale

      1266 Tony Stuitt Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1266 Tony Stuitt Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Renton Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 2173 Misquez Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $749,498 Not Listed For Sale

      2173 Misquez Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2173 Misquez Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Santos Klemm Real Estate

    • /57

      Est $773,736 Not Listed For Sale

      2153 Misquez Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2153 Misquez Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Navarro Intero Real Estate Services

    • 1185 Madera Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $864,170 Not Listed For Sale

      1185 Madera Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1185 Madera Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Klemm Klemm Real Estate

    • 12134 Midway Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $958,072 Not Listed For Sale

      12134 Midway Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12134 Midway Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,043,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Willbanks Moore Fallavena & Willbanks

    • 12093 Midway Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $979,683 Not Listed For Sale

      12093 Midway Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12093 Midway Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $948,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Wise Intero Real Estate Services

    • 25985 Tesla Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $1,333,052 Not Listed For Sale

      25985 Tesla Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      25985 Tesla Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Wise Intero Real Estate Services

    • 2240 Valencia Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $763,260 Not Listed For Sale

      2240 Valencia Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2240 Valencia Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Klemm Klemm Real Estate

    • 2170 Foothill Ranch Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $673,861 Not Listed For Sale

      2170 Foothill Ranch Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2170 Foothill Ranch Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Debus Vintage Real Estate

    • 26003 S Corral Hollow Rd, Tracy, CA 95376

      Not Listed For Sale

      26003 S Corral Hollow Rd, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      26003 S Corral Hollow Rd, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Uribe PAK Home Realty

    • 2532 Dorset Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $771,633 Not Listed For Sale

      2532 Dorset Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2532 Dorset Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Ou Bay Home Investments&loans

    • 1287 Gentry Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $690,726 Not Listed For Sale

      1287 Gentry Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1287 Gentry Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Guillen Curran Real Estate Inc

    • 2672 Dorset Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $706,762 Not Listed For Sale

      2672 Dorset Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2672 Dorset Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Cedillo Home Buyers Realty

    • /64

      Not Listed For Sale

      2341 Arthur Nate Haugh Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2341 Arthur Nate Haugh Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • Last Sold Price $527,000

      Last Listing Agent Pam Castro Core Four Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home