3,329

Travis Ranch, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1112 Mule Deer Rd, Forney, TX 75126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,611

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Crim Kile Properties

    1112 Mule Deer Rd, Forney, TX 75126
    • /35

      Est $277,405 Not Listed For Sale

      2319 Julia Ln, Forney, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2319 Julia Ln, Forney, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 140 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jo Krejci Champion Real Estate

  • /24

    $249,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1007 Camp Verde Dr, Forney, TX 75126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,153

    Last Listing Agent Quinn Segars WM Realty Tx LLC

    1007 Camp Verde Dr, Forney, TX 75126
    • /38

      Est $272,263 Not Listed For Sale

      2318 Mount Olive Ln, Forney, TX 75126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2318 Mount Olive Ln, Forney, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cody Connell United Real Estate DFW

  • /12

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1025 Bend Ct, Forney, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,380

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Ohiri Mark Spain Real Estate

    1025 Bend Ct, Forney, TX 75126
    • /27

      Est $367,383 Not Listed For Sale

      3017 Lily Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3017 Lily Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joel Hoover Citiwide Properties Corp.

  • /16

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1005 Grimes Dr, Forney, TX 75126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,575

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Thomas Entera Realty LLC

    1005 Grimes Dr, Forney, TX 75126
    • /29

      Est $242,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Grimes Dr, Forney, TX 75126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1137 Grimes Dr, Forney, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

  • /27

    $269,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2321 Pontotoc Dr, Forney, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,559

    Last Listing Agent Tyna Haygood Fathom Realty LLC

    2321 Pontotoc Dr, Forney, TX 75126
    • /35

      Est $343,101 Not Listed For Sale

      5285 Canfield Ln, Forney, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5285 Canfield Ln, Forney, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Murphy Dave Perry-Miller

  • /39

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3059 Maverick Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,557

    Last Listing Agent Holly Pryor Regal, REALTORS

    3059 Maverick Dr, Heath, TX 75126
    • /19

      Est $445,704 Not Listed For Sale

      3066 Maverick Dr, Heath, TX 75126

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3066 Maverick Dr, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Baumbach Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

  • /20

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1207 Perrin Dr, Forney, TX 75126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,353

    Last Listing Agent Tiffinee Caves Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1207 Perrin Dr, Forney, TX 75126
    • /29

      Est $263,262 Not Listed For Sale

      2337 Julia Ln, Forney, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2337 Julia Ln, Forney, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Chrisman Elite Texas Properties

  • /20

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1034 Ingram Dr, Forney, TX 75126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 461 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,362

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    1034 Ingram Dr, Forney, TX 75126
    • /39

      Est $284,963 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Norias Dr, Heath, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1060 Norias Dr, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Audra Fowler eXp Realty LLC

  • /28

    $349,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3114 Maverick Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,708

    Last Listing Agent Blake Bailey Keller Williams Rockwall

    3114 Maverick Dr, Heath, TX 75126
    • /25

      Est $330,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Drasco Dr, Heath, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1613 Drasco Dr, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lee Reyes TruHome Real Estate

  • /14

    $248,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2120 Callahan Dr, Forney, TX 75126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,846

    Last Listing Agent Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

    2120 Callahan Dr, Forney, TX 75126
    • /34

      Est $290,002 Not Listed For Sale

      5288 Canfield Ln, Forney, TX 75126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5288 Canfield Ln, Forney, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Finkenbiner J. Williams Real Estate Srvcs

  • /33

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1101 Mount Olive Ln, Forney, TX 75126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,212

    Last Listing Agent Nick Termini CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1101 Mount Olive Ln, Forney, TX 75126
    • /17

      Est $295,094 Not Listed For Sale

      5104 Whiltmore Dr, Forney, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5104 Whiltmore Dr, Forney, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 120 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /32

    $389,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2102 Tahoka Ln, Forney, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,678

    Last Listing Agent Blake Bailey Keller Williams Rockwall

    2102 Tahoka Ln, Forney, TX 75126
    • /35

      Est $286,679 Not Listed For Sale

      2423 Anton Dr, Heath, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2423 Anton Dr, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gibran Cobos Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /29

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2326 Mount Olive Ln, Forney, TX 75126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,923

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Castleberry Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2326 Mount Olive Ln, Forney, TX 75126
    • /33

      Est $288,806 Not Listed For Sale

      2317 Pontotoc Dr, Forney, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2317 Pontotoc Dr, Forney, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 141 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Rogers RE/MAX

  • /25

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1015 Norias Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,725

    Last Listing Agent Monika Simmons Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1015 Norias Dr, Heath, TX 75126
    • /40

      Est $322,759 Not Listed For Sale

      3153 Maverick Dr, Heath, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3153 Maverick Dr, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /20

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2270 Tombstone Dr, Forney, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,364

    Last Listing Agent Sam Shao 31 Realty, LLC

    2270 Tombstone Dr, Forney, TX 75126
    • /40

      Est $309,164 Not Listed For Sale

      2022 Enchanted Rock Dr, Forney, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2022 Enchanted Rock Dr, Forney, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Green Alicia Green

  • /27

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 04, 2025

    2266 Tombstone Dr, Forney, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,080

    Last Listing Agent Songmei Wang TopSky Realty Texas Inc

    2266 Tombstone Dr, Forney, TX 75126
    • /32

      Est $266,844 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Rains County Rd, Forney, TX 75126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2106 Rains County Rd, Forney, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ammerman Texas Signature Realty

  • /2

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2001 Zavala, Forney, TX 75126

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,240

    Last Listing Agent Wenjun Chen First Texas

    2001 Zavala, Forney, TX 75126
    • /27

      Est $368,612 Not Listed For Sale

      3025 Maverick Dr, Heath, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3025 Maverick Dr, Heath, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

  • /2

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1007 Kimbro Dr, Forney, TX 75126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,983

    Last Listing Agent Alecia Smith Keller Williams Realty DPR

    1007 Kimbro Dr, Forney, TX 75126
    • /24

      Est $357,430 Not Listed For Sale

      3916 Sidney Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3916 Sidney Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

  • /40

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1023 Johnson City Ave, Forney, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,646

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Martinez Real Broker, LLC

    1023 Johnson City Ave, Forney, TX 75126
    • /39

      Est $362,341 Not Listed For Sale

      3063 Lily Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3063 Lily Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Gary Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /21

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1008 Sublime Dr, Forney, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,304

    Last Listing Agent Ester McKee Texas Signature Realty

    1008 Sublime Dr, Forney, TX 75126
    • /40

      Est $305,175 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Bend Ct, Forney, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1001 Bend Ct, Forney, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Herrera Monarc Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home