3,329

Travis Ranch, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2200 Torch Lake Dr, Forney, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,511

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Austin DFW Elite Living

    2200 Torch Lake Dr, Forney, TX 75126
    • /33

      Est $291,981 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Vance Dr, Forney, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2205 Vance Dr, Forney, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Stokes Keller Williams Rockwall

  • /18

    $289,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2243 Hartley Dr, Forney, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,904

    Last Listing Agent Shenglan Gong Henderson Real Estates

    2243 Hartley Dr, Forney, TX 75126
    • /40

      Est $379,725 Not Listed For Sale

      3966 Sidney Ln, Forney, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3966 Sidney Ln, Forney, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Berkita Roy Orchard Brokerage

  • /30

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2210 Tombstone Dr, Forney, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,405

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Garland Coldwell Banker Realty

    2210 Tombstone Dr, Forney, TX 75126
    • /21

      Est $285,055 Not Listed For Sale

      2129 Hartley Dr, Forney, TX 75126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2129 Hartley Dr, Forney, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

  • /24

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2204 Hartley Dr, Forney, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,696

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Tonoli Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    2204 Hartley Dr, Forney, TX 75126
    • /24

      Est $367,099 Not Listed For Sale

      3924 Sidney Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3924 Sidney Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Minyen Hwang Marie & Marcus Group

  • /35

    $256,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2144 Callahan Dr, Forney, TX 75126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,955

    Last Listing Agent Iti Rout Local Pro Realty LLC

    2144 Callahan Dr, Forney, TX 75126
    • /27

      Est $393,855 Not Listed For Sale

      5205 Dolph Briscoe Dr, Forney, TX 75126

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5205 Dolph Briscoe Dr, Forney, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Owens Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /30

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2033 Brackettville, Forney, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,139

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hammond Monument Realty

    2033 Brackettville, Forney, TX 75126
    • /37

      Est $412,934 Not Listed For Sale

      3975 Sidney Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3975 Sidney Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Leto Ebby Halliday

  • /35

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1031 Trickham Dr, Forney, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,919

    Last Listing Agent Kaedon Kesterson Re/MAX Landmark Edgewood

    1031 Trickham Dr, Forney, TX 75126
    • /40

      Est $339,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3160 Maverick Dr, Heath, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3160 Maverick Dr, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Curtis Legacy & Co. Real Estate LLC

  • /36

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4096 Ellinger Dr, Forney, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,222

    Last Listing Agent Adela Clement Monument Realty

    4096 Ellinger Dr, Forney, TX 75126
    • /31

      Est $266,521 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Red River Rd, Forney, TX 75126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2106 Red River Rd, Forney, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nick Termini CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /24

    $272,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1017 Mule Deer Rd, Forney, TX 75126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,794

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    1017 Mule Deer Rd, Forney, TX 75126
    • /40

      Est $268,699 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Spofford Dr, Heath, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1035 Spofford Dr, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /40

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3118 Maverick Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,000

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Ann Robbins Keller Williams Prosper Celina

    3118 Maverick Dr, Heath, TX 75126
    • /29

      Est $277,852 Not Listed For Sale

      2252 Torch Lake Dr, Forney, TX 75126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2252 Torch Lake Dr, Forney, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 109 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karis Jones Heart & Home Realtors

  • /26

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2430 Rosharon Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,311

    Last Listing Agent Ted Zhang Sunet Group

    2430 Rosharon Dr, Heath, TX 75126
    • /32

      Est $377,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2070 Tahoka Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2070 Tahoka Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adela Clement Monument Realty

  • /25

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2403 Rosharon Dr, Forney, TX 75126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,741

    Last Listing Agent Murali Kodemala Citiwide Alliance Realty

    2403 Rosharon Dr, Forney, TX 75126
    • /29

      Est $396,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2046 Tahoka Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2046 Tahoka Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarai Nieto Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

  • /30

    $314,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2104 Johnson City Ave, Forney, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,350

    Last Listing Agent Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

    2104 Johnson City Ave, Forney, TX 75126
    • /29

      Est $273,949 Not Listed For Sale

      2320 Mount Olive Ln, Forney, TX 75126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2320 Mount Olive Ln, Forney, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Perry Perry Legacy Realty

  • /40

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2995 Black Hills Blvd, Heath, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,636

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Davis Keller Williams Central

    2995 Black Hills Blvd, Heath, TX 75126
    • /37

      Est $298,617 Not Listed For Sale

      5321 Canfield Ln, Forney, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5321 Canfield Ln, Forney, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 138 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /32

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5493 Connally Dr, Forney, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,091

    Last Listing Agent Paige Furst Keller Williams Lonestar

    5493 Connally Dr, Forney, TX 75126
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Sublime Dr, Heath, TX 75126

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1005 Sublime Dr, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dea Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /34

    $359,899 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2975 Black Hills Blvd, Heath, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,018

    Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

    2975 Black Hills Blvd, Heath, TX 75126
    • /24

      Est $336,620 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Spofford Dr, Heath, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1020 Spofford Dr, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shawn McLaughlin Ebby Halliday

  • /28

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2003 Uvalde Dr, Forney, TX 75126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,228

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Niter Keller Williams Realty DPR

    2003 Uvalde Dr, Forney, TX 75126
    • /35

      Est $288,202 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Brazoria Rd, Heath, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1100 Brazoria Rd, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Alvarez MRA, REALTORS

  • /33

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2021 Sage Brush Dr, Forney, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,772

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Jennings Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    2021 Sage Brush Dr, Forney, TX 75126
    • /23

      Est $261,122 Not Listed For Sale

      2069 Enchanted Rock Dr, Forney, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2069 Enchanted Rock Dr, Forney, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Siller JPAR Dallas

  • /30

    $252,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1009 Fredonia Dr, Forney, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,478

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGee Jr. Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    1009 Fredonia Dr, Forney, TX 75126
    • /34

      Est $331,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4017 Ellinger Dr, Heath, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4017 Ellinger Dr, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Davis The Davis Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /29

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1007 Nueces Ct, Forney, TX 75126

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,035

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Bell Central Metro Realty

    1007 Nueces Ct, Forney, TX 75126
    • /33

      Est $329,495 Not Listed For Sale

      2324 Mount Olive Ln, Forney, TX 75126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2324 Mount Olive Ln, Forney, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Jennings Keller Williams Realty DPR

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home