512

Recently Sold Homes in 48183

Section Image
  • 5350 Lathrop St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $382,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5350 Lathrop St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,557

    Last Listing Agent Kim Jarvis RE/MAX Innovation

    5350 Lathrop St, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 3210 Brookshire St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $280,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3210 Brookshire St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,370

    Last Listing Agent Paula Warren Island Realty - KW Advantage

    3210 Brookshire St, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 25525 Montebello Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $309,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    25525 Montebello Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,387

    Last Listing Agent Val Lancaster Howard Hanna - Monroe

    25525 Montebello Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183
  • 2941 Norwood Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

    $296,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2941 Norwood Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,444

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE OpenDoor Brokerage LLC

    2941 Norwood Dr, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 1555 Harbour Blvd Unit 186, Trenton, MI 48183

    $135,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1555 Harbour Blvd Unit 186, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,868

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Robertson Key Realty One LLC in Monroe

    1555 Harbour Blvd Unit 186, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 3901 Fort St Unit 202, Trenton, MI 48183

    $68,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3901 Fort St Unit 202, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,315

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Adler Premiere Realty Group LLC

    3901 Fort St Unit 202, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 26626 Kirkway Cir Unit 165, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $215,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    26626 Kirkway Cir Unit 165, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,688

    Last Listing Agent Roshawnda Harvard Island Realty - KW Advantage

    26626 Kirkway Cir Unit 165, Woodhaven, MI 48183
  • 23707 E Fairway Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $263,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    23707 E Fairway Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,605

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Fritz-Saenz Real Estate One-Southgate

    23707 E Fairway Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183
  • 23468 Stoflet Ln Unit 123, Trenton, MI 48183

    $153,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    23468 Stoflet Ln Unit 123, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Wojtala Help U Sell Metro Detroit

    23468 Stoflet Ln Unit 123, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 21675 N Chipmunk Trail, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $360,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    21675 N Chipmunk Trail, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,064

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Ulin Real Estate One-Southgate

    21675 N Chipmunk Trail, Woodhaven, MI 48183
  • 29520 Hunter St Unit 47, Trenton, MI 48183

    $365,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    29520 Hunter St Unit 47, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,291

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Bazman Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    29520 Hunter St Unit 47, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 22162 Provincial St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $182,500 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    22162 Provincial St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,991

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Village Premiere Realty Group LLC

    22162 Provincial St, Woodhaven, MI 48183
  • 26725 Ashton Dr Unit 143, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $191,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    26725 Ashton Dr Unit 143, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,648

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Monzo Keller Williams Realty-Great Lakes

    26725 Ashton Dr Unit 143, Woodhaven, MI 48183
  • 1870 Kenwood St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $355,100 Sold May 22, 2025

    1870 Kenwood St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,618

    Last Listing Agent Sean Delpaz Synergy Realty Group

    1870 Kenwood St, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 22046 Nelson St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $289,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    22046 Nelson St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,805

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Miller BBR Realty LLC

    22046 Nelson St, Woodhaven, MI 48183
  • 23313 Stromp Ct Unit 16, Trenton, MI 48183

    $166,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    23313 Stromp Ct Unit 16, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,694

    Last Listing Agent Damian Volante 3Sixty5 Realty

    23313 Stromp Ct Unit 16, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 4725 Leisure Ln Unit 63, Trenton, MI 48183

    $137,900 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4725 Leisure Ln Unit 63, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,449

    Last Listing Agent Mario Ferrante Help U Sell Metro Detroit

    4725 Leisure Ln Unit 63, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 23342 Redman Ct Unit 24, Trenton, MI 48183

    $190,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    23342 Redman Ct Unit 24, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,417

    Last Listing Agent Ian Sullivan River Oaks Realty

    23342 Redman Ct Unit 24, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 1745 Newman St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $319,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1745 Newman St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,773

    Last Listing Agent Sammy Sakla KW Professionals

    1745 Newman St, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 2419 Riverside Dr Unit 208, Trenton, MI 48183

    $115,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2419 Riverside Dr Unit 208, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,833

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Bragadin Carol Bollo & Associates

    2419 Riverside Dr Unit 208, Trenton, MI 48183
  • /10

    $112,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    20041 Village Green Ct Unit 14, Brownstown Township, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,826

    Last Listing Agent RONALD COLLARD Nu Vision Realty LLC

  • 2699 Longmeadow Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

    $295,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2699 Longmeadow Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,966

    Last Listing Agent Santina Bragadin Carol Bollo & Associates

    2699 Longmeadow Dr, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 2121 4th St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $150,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2121 4th St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,739

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Brock BBR Realty LLC

    2121 4th St, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 21597 Majestic Dr Unit 10, Trenton, MI 48183

    $220,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    21597 Majestic Dr Unit 10, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,167

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Lucy IQ Properties LLC

    21597 Majestic Dr Unit 10, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 2935 Lakewood Dr Unit G29, Trenton, MI 48183

    $250,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2935 Lakewood Dr Unit G29, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,875

    Last Listing Agent Steven Menzel Ion Real Estate

    2935 Lakewood Dr Unit G29, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 20173 Sagebrush Dr, Brownstown Township, MI 48183

    $475,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    20173 Sagebrush Dr, Brownstown Township, MI 48183

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,669

    Last Listing Agent Tami Jo Schuetzler The Signature Group Realty, LLC

    20173 Sagebrush Dr, Brownstown Township, MI 48183
  • 4602 Orville Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

    $500,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4602 Orville Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,740

    Last Listing Agent Frank Yaldo Wilbanks Real Estate

    4602 Orville Dr, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 23778 Ashley Dr Unit 181, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $277,500 Sold May 12, 2025

    23778 Ashley Dr Unit 181, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,304

    Last Listing Agent Amy Raupp Four Seasons Realty Dan Berry Group

    23778 Ashley Dr Unit 181, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 22071 Fairlane Blvd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $194,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    22071 Fairlane Blvd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,794

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Matelic Park Avenue Realty Inc

    22071 Fairlane Blvd, Woodhaven, MI 48183
  • 1804 Baldwin Ct, Trenton, MI 48183

    $380,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1804 Baldwin Ct, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,831

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Haremza New Michigan Realty, LLC

    1804 Baldwin Ct, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 25928 Reeck Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $220,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    25928 Reeck Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,120

    Last Listing Agent Carolena Reed Premiere Realty Group LLC

    25928 Reeck Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183
  • 1790 Evergreen St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $350,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1790 Evergreen St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,340

    Last Listing Agent Deneen Peeler Real Estate One-Monroe

    1790 Evergreen St, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 23486 Boller Ct Unit 191, Trenton, MI 48183

    $169,900 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    23486 Boller Ct Unit 191, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,256

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Barkoff Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    23486 Boller Ct Unit 191, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 3440 Maidstone St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $245,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3440 Maidstone St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,745

    Last Listing Agent Mark Warren Berkshire Hathaway HS Kee Realty FH

    3440 Maidstone St, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 26630 Coachlight St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $380,101 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    26630 Coachlight St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,641

    Last Listing Agent Dan Berry Four Seasons Realty Dan Berry Group

    26630 Coachlight St, Woodhaven, MI 48183
  • 1700 Monticello St Unit 8, Trenton, MI 48183

    $137,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1700 Monticello St Unit 8, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,862

    Last Listing Agent Jozsef Trattner Real Estate One-Northville

    1700 Monticello St Unit 8, Trenton, MI 48183
  • /5

    $333,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3356 3rd St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,758

    Last Listing Agent Beth Mans Greenridge Realty (Cascade)

    3356 3rd St, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 3901 Fort St Unit 204, Trenton, MI 48183

    $55,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3901 Fort St Unit 204, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,967

    Last Listing Agent Jon Ruud Keller Williams Home

    3901 Fort St Unit 204, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 1325 Harbour Blvd Unit 88, Trenton, MI 48183

    $139,900 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1325 Harbour Blvd Unit 88, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,197

    Last Listing Agent Crystian Segura Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    1325 Harbour Blvd Unit 88, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 2333 Boxford St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $230,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2333 Boxford St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF

    Current Estimated Value $242,502

    Last Listing Agent Brian Dellapella ERA Prime Real Estate Group South

    2333 Boxford St, Trenton, MI 48183

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home