$436,721 Sold May 01, 2026
20214 Fountain View Ln, Brownstown Township, MI 48183
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,985 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- $220/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $479,462
Last Listing Agent Jeanine Burmeister Power House Group Realty
20214 Fountain View Ln, Brownstown Township, MI 48183