512

Recently Sold Homes in 48183

Section Image
  • 1972 Theodore St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $385,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1972 Theodore St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,540

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Davis RE/MAX Masters

    1972 Theodore St, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 3125 Anna Ave, Trenton, MI 48183

    $240,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3125 Anna Ave, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,125

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lopez EXP Realty Main

    3125 Anna Ave, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 22149 S Chipmunk Trail, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $295,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    22149 S Chipmunk Trail, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,170

    Last Listing Agent Philip Smalley Synergy Realty Group

    22149 S Chipmunk Trail, Woodhaven, MI 48183
  • 20227 Roche Rd, Brownstown Township, MI 48183

    $262,500 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    20227 Roche Rd, Brownstown Township, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,557

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Ahmad Keller Williams Legacy

    20227 Roche Rd, Brownstown Township, MI 48183
  • 23725 McCort Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $280,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    23725 McCort Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,369

    Last Listing Agent Scott Goleniak Redefine Realty, LLC

    23725 McCort Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 21027 Richard Ave, Brownstown Township, MI 48183

    $350,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    21027 Richard Ave, Brownstown Township, MI 48183

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,643

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bujaki EXP Realty

    21027 Richard Ave, Brownstown Township, MI 48183
  • 23557 E Fairway Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $260,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    23557 E Fairway Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,183

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Biskner Synergy Realty Group

    23557 E Fairway Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183
  • 2845 Birchwood St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $254,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2845 Birchwood St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,183

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Draper River Oaks Realty

    2845 Birchwood St, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 23006 Fairlane Blvd Unit 90, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $185,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    23006 Fairlane Blvd Unit 90, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,040

    Last Listing Agent Tom Wagner Howard Hanna - Monroe

    23006 Fairlane Blvd Unit 90, Woodhaven, MI 48183
  • 3221 Meadowlark St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $297,900 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3221 Meadowlark St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,317

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Lamerson EXP Realty Main

    3221 Meadowlark St, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 19117 Hyde Park Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $239,900 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    19117 Hyde Park Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,833

    Last Listing Agent Steve Schumacher WEICHERT, REALTORS®-BHM Preferred

    19117 Hyde Park Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183
  • 3345 Maidstone St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $303,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3345 Maidstone St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,946

    Last Listing Agent jacqueline studnicka EXP Realty

    3345 Maidstone St, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 21236 Gudith Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $250,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    21236 Gudith Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,003

    Last Listing Agent Nassir Alaouieh The Signature Group Realty, LLC

    21236 Gudith Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183
  • 3236 S Margarette Ct, Trenton, MI 48183

    $250,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3236 S Margarette Ct, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,710

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Miller BBR Realty LLC

    3236 S Margarette Ct, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 23046 Fairlane Blvd Unit 7, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $172,500 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    23046 Fairlane Blvd Unit 7, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lakshmi Subbiah Real Estate One-Southgate

    23046 Fairlane Blvd Unit 7, Woodhaven, MI 48183
  • 20209 Red Cedar Dr, Brownstown Township, MI 48183

    $302,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    20209 Red Cedar Dr, Brownstown Township, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,944

    Last Listing Agent Mary Skwiera Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Browns

    20209 Red Cedar Dr, Brownstown Township, MI 48183
  • 1772 Lakeview St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $295,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1772 Lakeview St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,776

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly LeFranc Premiere Realty Group LLC

    1772 Lakeview St, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 3160 Anna Ave, Trenton, MI 48183

    $297,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3160 Anna Ave, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,759

    Last Listing Agent James Anderson Real Estate One-Trenton

    3160 Anna Ave, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 3355 Edsel St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $230,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3355 Edsel St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,984

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Gramlich EXP Realty

    3355 Edsel St, Trenton, MI 48183
  • /36

    $338,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    29230 Hunter Ct, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,934

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Cook Household Real Estate, LLC.

    29230 Hunter Ct, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 3229 Ward St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $278,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3229 Ward St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,717

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bergeron Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    3229 Ward St, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 3911 Fort St Unit 114, Trenton, MI 48183

    $76,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3911 Fort St Unit 114, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,562

    Last Listing Agent Josie Watkowski Real Estate One-Trenton

    3911 Fort St Unit 114, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 2737 5th St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $200,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2737 5th St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,395

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Biskner Synergy Realty Group

    2737 5th St, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 0000 Elm St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $11,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    0000 Elm St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $44,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Heinzerling Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    0000 Elm St, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 2617 4th St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $210,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2617 4th St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,551

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Kielb Preferred, Realtors® Ltd

    2617 4th St, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 26616 Kirkway Cir Unit 183, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $230,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    26616 Kirkway Cir Unit 183, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,351

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Draper River Oaks Realty

    26616 Kirkway Cir Unit 183, Woodhaven, MI 48183
  • /3

    $355,836 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    20180 Fountain View Ln, Brownstown Township, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,741

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Burmeister Power House Group Realty

    20180 Fountain View Ln, Brownstown Township, MI 48183
  • 1754 Fort St Unit 18, Trenton, MI 48183

    $116,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1754 Fort St Unit 18, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,821

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Flint Key Realty - Monroe

    1754 Fort St Unit 18, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 22184 Derby Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $295,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    22184 Derby Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,249

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn McClanahan Mi Choice Realty

    22184 Derby Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183
  • 26652 Kirkway Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $185,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    26652 Kirkway Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,354

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Adler Premiere Realty Group LLC

    26652 Kirkway Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183
  • /27

    $202,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    23869 McCort Dr Unit 68, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,112

    Last Listing Agent Brent Maxwell Propfoxx LLC

    23869 McCort Dr Unit 68, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 24163 Curt Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

    $415,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    24163 Curt Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,619

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Morabito Good Company

    24163 Curt Dr, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 20218 Newman Dr, Brownstown Township, MI 48183

    $290,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    20218 Newman Dr, Brownstown Township, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,043

    Last Listing Agent Sonny Harris 3Sixty5 Realty

    20218 Newman Dr, Brownstown Township, MI 48183
  • 26529 Willow Cove, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $178,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    26529 Willow Cove, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,289

    Last Listing Agent Charles Saliard Keller Williams Advantage

    26529 Willow Cove, Woodhaven, MI 48183
  • 2886 Lakewood Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

    $230,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    2886 Lakewood Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,134

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Darwish RE/MAX Team 2000

    2886 Lakewood Dr, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 26708 Ashton Dr Unit 71, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $205,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    26708 Ashton Dr Unit 71, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,988

    Last Listing Agent Matt Talbot Redefine Real Estate

    26708 Ashton Dr Unit 71, Woodhaven, MI 48183
  • 20443 Churchill Ave, Brownstown Township, MI 48183

    $275,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    20443 Churchill Ave, Brownstown Township, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,704

    Last Listing Agent Carolena Reed Premiere Realty Group LLC

    20443 Churchill Ave, Brownstown Township, MI 48183
  • 0 Bodsford Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $8,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    0 Bodsford Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $13,559 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Val Lancaster Howard Hanna - Monroe

    0 Bodsford Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183
  • /18

    $170,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    130 Roehrig St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,413

    Last Listing Agent RONALD COLLARD Nu Vision Realty LLC

    130 Roehrig St, Trenton, MI 48183
  • /3

    $50,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3720 Ridge View Dr Unit 13, Trenton, MI 48183

    • Land
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • $907,441 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,858

3720 Ridge View Dr Unit 13, Trenton, MI 48183

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home