3,557

Homes in ZIP Code 08609

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $281,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Greenwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1118 Greenwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Olvera HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Princeton

    • /10

      Est $254,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Mckinley Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      37 Mckinley Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Bryant SBR Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $314,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Greenwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1402 Greenwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 367% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,179
      • Oct 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MARIA MAZZUCKIS REAL Home Services and Solutions, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $322,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Connecticut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      279 Connecticut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 369% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,700
      • Mar 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Moise Aldajuste Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington

    • /19

      Est $224,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Garfield Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      34 Garfield Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 388% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Sep 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rodriguez Garcia Realtors

    • /6

      Est $155,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Hollywood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      13 Hollywood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 523% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Mar 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Gulley Keller Williams Premier

    • /21

      Est $209,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Garfield Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      112 Garfield Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Aug 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Philip Angarone ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    • /21

      Est $258,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1241 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Feb 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joni Truch Action USA Market Realtors

    • /25

      Est $296,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Parker Place, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      125 Parker Place, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 439% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Yosef Beane Keypoint Realty LLC

    • /5

      Est $233,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Monmouth St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      151 Monmouth St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Apr 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nona Kulikova Keller Williams Premier

    • /7

      Est $174,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Winder Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      49 Winder Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 316% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Mar 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Waaben Maximum Realty Services

    • /11

      Est $232,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Greenwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      351 Greenwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Mar 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Albin Garcia Garcia Realtors

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Walnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      251 Walnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 890% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tonia Davis Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /12

      Est $399,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      1832 Greenwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1832 Greenwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joni Truch Action USA Market Realtors

    • /25

      Est $181,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 S Olden Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      27 S Olden Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 389% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,100
      • Nov 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent William Lublin Century 21 Advantage Gold-Southampton

    • /10

      Est $220,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      1627 E State St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1627 E State St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 609% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,100
      • Jan 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dina Ochoa Finca Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $181,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      1249 E State St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1249 E State St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 573% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Dec 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LAN DOAN Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    • /25

      Est $266,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 S Johnston Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      145 S Johnston Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 394% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Jul 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eric McRoy EveryHome Realtors

    • /23

      Est $297,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Park Ln, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      127 Park Ln, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent TINA MORELLA VRI Homes - Cherry Hill

    • /10

      Est $226,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Carroll St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      51 Carroll St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 255% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,025
      • Dec 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marina Shikman Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    • /7

      Est $172,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Chestnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      109 Chestnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 311% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Albin Garcia Garcia Realtors

    • /13

      Est $243,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Norway Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      271 Norway Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eric Payne Weichert Corporate

    • /6

      Est $197,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1127 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 320% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Jan 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marty Daetwyler RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $272,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Hamilton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 6 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      301 Hamilton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Psyllos BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /7

      Est $292,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Woodlawn Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      238 Woodlawn Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 669% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Rein Keller Williams Premier

    • /14

      Est $189,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Chestnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      112 Chestnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 949% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,064
      • May 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Beaumont Realty 365

    • /50

      Est $420,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Parker Place, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1940
      129 Parker Place, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Mar 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nativita Warner Keller Williams Premier

    • /3

      Est $290,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Chambers St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      311 Chambers St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,400
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Albin Garcia Garcia Realtors

    • /15

      Est $399,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      1977 Greenwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1977 Greenwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Helen Dundas Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    • /12

      Est $218,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Cleveland Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      166 Cleveland Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,405% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,501
      • Jun 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dean Harner Imani Realty & Associates

    • /17

      Est $183,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 S Olden Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      128 S Olden Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 321% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,600
      • Dec 09, 2019

• /12

      Est $262,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Hollywood Dr, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      277 Hollywood Dr, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Dec 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Fergenson Weidel Realtors-Ewing

    • /15

      Est $339,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mervine Place, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      11 Mervine Place, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Rohan Real Broker, LLC

    • /25

      Est $369,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Norway Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      302 Norway Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 302% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Aug 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Eric McRoy EveryHome Realtors

    • /13

      Est $272,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Monmouth St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      512 Monmouth St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 874% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Oct 06, 2017

• /2

      Est $273,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Monmouth St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      705 Monmouth St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Evangela Williams Hutchinson Homes Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $185,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Cleveland Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      133 Cleveland Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 431% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Mar 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Eric McRoy EveryHome Realtors

    • /20

      Est $344,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Mervine Place, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      20 Mervine Place, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Judy Rothermel Exit Realty-JP Rothermel

    • /17

      Est $203,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Hanford Place, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      122 Hanford Place, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 749% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dina Ochoa Finca Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $272,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Greenwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1105 Greenwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 446% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mital Amin Silver and Oak Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home