3,557

Homes in ZIP Code 08609

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $160,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 N Logan Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      33 N Logan Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 585% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • Oct 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jo Anne Mitchell CENTURY 21 Preferred Realty

    • /27

      Est $165,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Walnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      449 Walnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Mar 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric McRoy EveryHome Realtors

    • /11

      Est $313,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1401 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Sep 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Olga St. Pierre Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /7

      Est $236,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Walnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      263 Walnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Albin Garcia Garcia Realtors

    • /12

      Est $158,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 S Walter Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      42 S Walter Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 956% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • May 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent George Smith World Net Realty/SJ

    • /4

      Est $167,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Ward Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      67 Ward Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 521% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Sep 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Albin Garcia Garcia Realtors

    • /10

      Est $178,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Cleveland Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      120 Cleveland Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 616% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Apr 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Waaben Maximum Realty Services

    • /21

      Est $177,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Garfield Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      158 Garfield Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 735% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,300
      • Dec 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Shinn ERA Central Realty Group - Cream Ridge

    • /24

      Est $359,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Norway Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      115 Norway Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Gulley Keller Williams Premier

    • /19

      Est $318,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Hamilton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      336 Hamilton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 288% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Jul 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Archer Belardo Re/Max At Home

    • /15

      Est $213,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 S Johnston Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      207 S Johnston Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 318% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Jun 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Swartz RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $283,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Hamilton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      265 Hamilton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 531% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,900
      • Aug 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Carwin SBR Realty LLC

    • /5

      Est $174,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Cleveland Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      136 Cleveland Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,416% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500
      • Mar 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dina Ochoa Finca Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $205,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Pearl St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      233 Pearl St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 570% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,750
      • Jun 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Yosef Beane Keypoint Realty LLC

    • /9

      Est $169,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 S Logan Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      41 S Logan Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 359% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Oct 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mauz Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /25

      Est $238,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Park Ln, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      231 Park Ln, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 431% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jan 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ray Jain Landcorp International

    • /4

      Est $355,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Park Ln, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      107 Park Ln, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 374% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 528 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Bryant SBR Realty LLC

    • /11

      Est $244,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Garfield Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      32 Garfield Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 571% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • Apr 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Alan Browne RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $184,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Cleveland Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      33 Cleveland Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 801% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,450
      • Jan 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dina Ochoa Finca Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $229,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      1614 E State St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1614 E State St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joni Truch Action USA Market Realtors

    • /15

      Est $339,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      1778 E State St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1778 E State St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent CH Tai Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • /18

      Est $293,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      1379 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1379 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 557 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Aug 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Terri Foley Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /17

      Est $169,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Cleveland Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      53 Cleveland Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 926% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Jan 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Guillermo Gomez Finca Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $240,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Tyler St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      32 Tyler St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 628% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • May 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brian Graham Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Hillsborough

    • /25

      Est $332,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Greenwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      717 Greenwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dina Ochoa Finca Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $236,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 Hamilton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      459 Hamilton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 451% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Apr 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Guillermo Gomez Finca Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $194,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Garfield Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      154 Garfield Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nona Kulikova Keller Williams Premier

    • /17

      Est $418,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Connecticut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      261 Connecticut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dewey Nami Smires & Associates

    • /3

      Est $191,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Euclid Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      247 Euclid Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 267% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,100
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Knowles Smires & Associates

    • /6

      Est $99,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Monmouth Place, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      15 Monmouth Place, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,669% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600
      • Feb 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dean Harner Imani Realty & Associates

    • /2

      Est $213,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Mckinley Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      46 Mckinley Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ali Chaudrhry Weichert Corporate

    • /13

      Est $175,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Locust St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      167 Locust St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Richard Beaumont Realty 365

    • /13

      Est $208,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Greenwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1407 Greenwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 301% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Mar 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marva Morris RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $241,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Greenwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      728 Greenwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 408% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • May 25, 2018

• /19

      Est $343,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Mervine Place, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      7 Mervine Place, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 491% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dina Ochoa Finca Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Est $273,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Chestnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      45 Chestnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,806% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Oct 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Gulley Keller Williams Premier

    • /7

      Est $245,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Chestnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      47 Chestnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,403% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Oct 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Gulley Keller Williams Premier

    • /8

      Est $117,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Wall St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      72 Wall St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 681% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • May 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Gulley Keller Williams Premier

    • /7

      Est $120,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Wall St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      74 Wall St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 450% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • May 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Gulley Keller Williams Premier

    • /4

      Est $243,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Roberts Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1622 Roberts Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Gulley Keller Williams Premier

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home