3,557

Homes in ZIP Code 08609

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $202,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Woodlawn Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      225 Woodlawn Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eilleen Cardone EXP Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $175,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Hamilton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      220 Hamilton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Perez Real Broker, LLC

    • /23

      Est $331,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Hamilton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      225 Hamilton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Candella-Hulbert BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /21

      Est $320,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Hudson St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      66 Hudson St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leonardo Guzman Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-E Brunswick

    • 106 Walnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Est $242,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Walnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      106 Walnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,500
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MANUELA RODRIGUEZ CENTURY 21 PREFERRED REALTY, INC

    • /12

      Est $259,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Woodlawn Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      230 Woodlawn Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carleton Badger EXP Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $167,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 S Logan Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      120 S Logan Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rodriguez Garcia Realtors

    • /22

      Est $221,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      1257 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1257 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefhany Mendez Garcia Realtors

    • 29 Adella Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Est $176,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Adella Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29 Adella Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celadawn Reid KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • /8

      Est $181,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 N Olden Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      72 N Olden Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Palmisano REALHome Services and Solutions, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $244,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Hudson St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      63 Hudson St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,500
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aniyan George Lovi Real Estate, LLC

    • /14

      Est $308,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 E State St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1615 E State St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Baylis Weichert Corporate

    • /19

      Est $219,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Euclid Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      312 Euclid Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Chisholm SBR Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $204,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Garfield Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      55 Garfield Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bradin Weichert Corporate

    • /3

      Est $356,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Greenwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1828 Greenwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valencia Square Hutchinson Homes Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $252,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Tyler St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      235 Tyler St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Chmieleski Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /3

      Est $278,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Chambers St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      411 Chambers St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Albin Garcia Garcia Realtors

    • /28

      Est $423,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      467 Hamilton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      467 Hamilton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie King Weichert Realtors-Ocean

    • /18

      Est $194,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Hanford Place, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      20 Hanford Place, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nona Kulikova Keller Williams Premier

    • /17

      Est $253,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Lynwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      252 Lynwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Baylis Weichert Corporate

    • /25

      Est $277,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Chambers St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      309 Chambers St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharif Hatab EXP Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $236,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Victor Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38 Victor Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Smith RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $211,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 Tyler St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      534 Tyler St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rodriguez Garcia Realtors

    • /30

      Est $387,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Hollywood Dr, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      119 Hollywood Dr, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent 'Dave' LaBaw David DePaola and Company Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $299,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Monmouth St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      713 Monmouth St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Perez Real Broker, LLC

    • /14

      Est $258,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Johnston Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      40 N Johnston Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,495
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Bryant SBR Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $280,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Carroll St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      30 Carroll St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roland Pott Pott Real Estate, LLC

    • /14

      Est $187,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hanford Place, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11 Hanford Place, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Isakov Realty Mark Central, LLC

    • /10

      Est $360,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Hamilton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      217 Hamilton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rodriguez Garcia Realtors

    • /24

      Est $387,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      1983 Greenwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1983 Greenwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Eccleston Weichert Corporate

    • /3

      Est $150,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 S Walter Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      56 S Walter Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 764% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,381
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Rosenblum Realty Mark Central, LLC

    • 168 Locust St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Est $193,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Locust St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      168 Locust St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent laila tabash Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    • /17

      Est $281,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Tyler St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      521 Tyler St, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,800
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Rodriguez RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $443,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Waverly Place, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      115 Waverly Place, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY GIANNACE Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Princeton

    • /43

      Est $371,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Waverly Place, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      16 Waverly Place, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beata Lagares HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    • /19

      Est $255,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      1339 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1339 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GinaMarie Mazur REMAX Welcome Home

    • /23

      Est $217,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Woodlawn Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      250 Woodlawn Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Adlai-Gail Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    • /27

      Est $235,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Park Ln, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      28 Park Ln, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Abbate EXP Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $389,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Hollywood Dr, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      201 Hollywood Dr, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ray Montgomery Master Keys Realty Group

    • /4

      Est $213,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Greenwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1911
      1121 Greenwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rodriguez Garcia Realtors

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home