293

Recently Sold Trinity, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $565,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1410 Halapa Way, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,441

    Last Listing Agent John Brokalakis FUTURE HOME REALTY

    1410 Halapa Way, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $570,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    11639 Lake Blvd, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,642

    Last Listing Agent Karen Spinks LPT REALTY, LLC

    11639 Lake Blvd, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    11802 Aintree Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,399

    Last Listing Agent Dan Roberts COASTAL BAY REALTY

    11802 Aintree Ct, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $545,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1860 Kinsmere Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,955

    Last Listing Agent Sue Salm RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    1860 Kinsmere Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    9476 Trumpet Vine Loop, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,880

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Morgan SIRROM REALTY LLC

    9476 Trumpet Vine Loop, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    8112 Maidencane Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,180

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGee MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    8112 Maidencane Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1824 Cadway Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,557

    Last Listing Agent Sandee Dillon-Mooney RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    1824 Cadway Ct, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $918,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10533 Baracoa Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,283

    Last Listing Agent Denise Wooley RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    10533 Baracoa Ct, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1506 Winding Willow Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,873

    Last Listing Agent Justin Noe AGILE GROUP REALTY

    1506 Winding Willow Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1638 Swamp Rose Ln, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,105

    Last Listing Agent Cortney Bain CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1638 Swamp Rose Ln, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2114 Larkspur Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,499

    Last Listing Agent Brent Innocenzi BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    2114 Larkspur Ct, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1025 Sweet Jasmine Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,363

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Zierke RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    1025 Sweet Jasmine Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1251 Rambling Vine Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,147

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Dinsmore KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    1251 Rambling Vine Ct, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $379,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9218 Souchak Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,676

    Last Listing Agent Megan Pargov LIPPLY REAL ESTATE

    9218 Souchak Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1013 Sweet Jasmine Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,473

    Last Listing Agent Keith Mathias RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    1013 Sweet Jasmine Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $890,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1227 Toscano Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,224

    Last Listing Agent Christian Bennett RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    1227 Toscano Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1045 Trafalgar Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,868

    Last Listing Agent Justine Manousogiannakis FUTURE HOME REALTY

    1045 Trafalgar Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1817 Loch Haven Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,584

    Last Listing Agent Christian Bennett RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    1817 Loch Haven Ct, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $1,325,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    4219 Woodland Retreat Blvd, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,309,761

    Last Listing Agent Chris Stivers ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

    4219 Woodland Retreat Blvd, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $639,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1017 Ketzal Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,111

1017 Ketzal Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    8710 Torchwood Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,636

    Last Listing Agent Chris Pace OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    8710 Torchwood Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8426 Ashford Place, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,273

8426 Ashford Place, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1717 Daylily Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,565

    Last Listing Agent John Brokalakis FUTURE HOME REALTY

    1717 Daylily Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1437 Winding Willow Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,211

1437 Winding Willow Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1115 Ashbourne Cir, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,687

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Lorenti COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1115 Ashbourne Cir, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1809 Arbor Knoll Loop, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,942

    Last Listing Agent Patti Reading, PA FUTURE HOME REALTY

    1809 Arbor Knoll Loop, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1210 Hominy Hill Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,180

    Last Listing Agent Sue Salm RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    1210 Hominy Hill Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $599,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2143 Edelweiss Loop, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,556

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Lincoln COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2143 Edelweiss Loop, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    8648 Prairie Creek Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,998

    Last Listing Agent Treasure Devening-glenn TREASURED HOME COLLECTION

    8648 Prairie Creek Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $890,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2126 Larchwood Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,535

    Last Listing Agent Manny Febre YOU FIRST REALTY AND ASSOC LLC

    2126 Larchwood Ct, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    9250 Alcott Way, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,334

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Armstrong F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL

    9250 Alcott Way, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1218 Halapa Way, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,722

    Last Listing Agent Camilo Perez HOME SOLD REALTY LLC

    1218 Halapa Way, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1006 Sweet Jasmine Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,405

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Zierke RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    1006 Sweet Jasmine Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1433 Impatiens Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,713

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Skeens RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    1433 Impatiens Ct, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $532,400 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8595 Prairie Creek Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,151

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Packer ABI ROAD REALTY LLC

    8595 Prairie Creek Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $337,500 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1053 Winding Willow Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,669

    Last Listing Agent Patti Reading, PA FUTURE HOME REALTY

    1053 Winding Willow Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $457,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1904 Paw Place, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Fleischer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1904 Paw Place, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1517 Morning Rose Place, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,782

    Last Listing Agent Shay Adelman RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    1517 Morning Rose Place, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1748 Winding Willow Dr Unit 2, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF

    Current Estimated Value $614,073

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1748 Winding Willow Dr Unit 2, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /58

    $380,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1228 Ashbourne Cir, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,196

    Last Listing Agent Mazin Shehayeb RE/MAX Champions

    1228 Ashbourne Cir, Trinity, FL 34655

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home