293

Recently Sold Trinity, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1218 Sweet Jasmine Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,004

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ulgenalp CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE

    1218 Sweet Jasmine Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1100 Trafalgar Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,522

    Last Listing Agent Lori Crawford RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    1100 Trafalgar Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /2

    $469,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8847 Bel Meadow Way, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,359

    Last Listing Agent Toni Brickner LPT REALTY, LLC

    8847 Bel Meadow Way, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    12027 Yellow Finch Ln Unit 2, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,422

    Last Listing Agent Patti Reading, PA FUTURE HOME REALTY

    12027 Yellow Finch Ln Unit 2, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2800 Flagler Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,980

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Nonnemaker 54 REALTY LLC

    2800 Flagler Ct, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11600 Weaver Park Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,034

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Silver COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    11600 Weaver Park Ct, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $306,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    9233 Souchak Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,973

    Last Listing Agent Mark A. Middleton COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC

    9233 Souchak Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1146 Ketzal Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,590

    Last Listing Agent Ameer Lakhani PINNACLE REALTY GROUP

    1146 Ketzal Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $830,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    10441 Garda Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,478

    Last Listing Agent Theo Dragoutsis AGORA REAL ESTATE AND DEV INC

    10441 Garda Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $449,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1136 Mazarion Place, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,541

    Last Listing Agent Randy Bowman ASSIST 2 SELL BUYERS N SELLERS

    1136 Mazarion Place, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /100

    $309,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft

    1549 Arlington Oaks Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    Pride of ownership shows in this 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and 2 car garage villa in Heritage Springs. Once you enter into the foyer you will see soaring ceilings and designer wood look laminate flooring in all the main areas for easy care. The living & dining rooms are great for entertaining and having those holiday meals. The kitchen has wood cabinets, stainless steel appliances, granite

    Alex Stavro BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    1549 Arlington Oaks Ct, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $1,620,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1222 Almeria Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,583,985

    Last Listing Agent Denise Wooley RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    1222 Almeria Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12918 Tikal Way, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Ross JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

    12918 Tikal Way, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $369,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    12523 Longstone Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,043

    Last Listing Agent Donna Blackstone BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    12523 Longstone Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8526 Hawbuck St, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,500

    Last Listing Agent Mary Schwegman KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    8526 Hawbuck St, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8543 Basuto Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,025

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Schneider FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    8543 Basuto Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1009 Almondwood Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,113

    Last Listing Agent Alex Stavro BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    1009 Almondwood Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $448,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    8134 Tantallon Way, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,305

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lynch COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

    8134 Tantallon Way, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $580,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    2049 Larissa Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,567

    Last Listing Agent Raul Santiago Fingerhut FATHOM REALTY FL LLC

    2049 Larissa Ct, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $268,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1142 Sweet Jasmine Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,031

    Last Listing Agent Sue Tye RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    1142 Sweet Jasmine Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $618,500 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1549 Steeple Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,643

    Last Listing Agent Justine Manousogiannakis FUTURE HOME REALTY

    1549 Steeple Ct, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1733 Daylily Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,508

    Last Listing Agent John Brokalakis FUTURE HOME REALTY

    1733 Daylily Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1510 Avada Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF

    Current Estimated Value $555,204

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1510 Avada Ct, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $1,140,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10238 Pontofino Cir, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,466

    Last Listing Agent Irene Jonas RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    10238 Pontofino Cir, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7314 Evesborough Ln, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,675

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Welland LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    7314 Evesborough Ln, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9841 Balsaridge Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,120

    Last Listing Agent Leah Bowers LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC

    9841 Balsaridge Ct, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    11656 Lake Blvd, New Port Richey, FL 34654

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,933

    Last Listing Agent Brad Uline RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    11656 Lake Blvd, New Port Richey, FL 34654
  • /2

    $512,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1927 Alecost Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,594

    Last Listing Agent Connor Baird CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1927 Alecost Ct, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1905 Firefern Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,145

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Dirksz RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    1905 Firefern Ct, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7850 Lake Placid Ln, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,185

    Last Listing Agent Judy Eaves, PA TARAPANI BANTHER & ASSOC LLC

    7850 Lake Placid Ln, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /2

    $599,500 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1331 Trimaran Place, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,948

    Last Listing Agent Patti Reading, PA FUTURE HOME REALTY

    1331 Trimaran Place, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $790,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    10620 Garda Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,777

    Last Listing Agent Denise Wooley RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    10620 Garda Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $387,900 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1049 Trafalgar Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,000

    Last Listing Agent Yandy Perez DALTON WADE INC

    1049 Trafalgar Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    8926 Garner Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,806

    Last Listing Agent Michele Ranjbar COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    8926 Garner Ct, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $326,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1044 Blyth Hill Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,030

1044 Blyth Hill Ct, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1539 Jutland Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,647

    Last Listing Agent Paul Radtke BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    1539 Jutland Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $935,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1617 El Pardo Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,386

    Last Listing Agent Conor ONeill BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC

    1617 El Pardo Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1145 Almondwood Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,096

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sakamoto MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    1145 Almondwood Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2336 Edelweiss Loop, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,393

    Last Listing Agent John Brokalakis FUTURE HOME REALTY

    2336 Edelweiss Loop, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1055 Blyth Hill Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,786

    Last Listing Agent Conrad Hauca KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    1055 Blyth Hill Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home