293

Recently Sold Trinity, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $607,500 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1835 Regal Mist Loop, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,415

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Polizzi BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    1835 Regal Mist Loop, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $337,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9517 Trumpet Vine Loop, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,799

    Last Listing Agent Carol Bradshaw BRADSHAW & BRADSHAW REALTY SER

    9517 Trumpet Vine Loop, Trinity, FL 34655
  • 10639 Ruffino Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    $1,139,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    10639 Ruffino Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,667

    10639 Ruffino Ct, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    8717 Persea Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,945

    Last Listing Agent Ann Gionta GIONTA REALTY GROUP LLC

    8717 Persea Ct, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $640,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1455 Haverhill Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,176

    Last Listing Agent Irene Jonas RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    1455 Haverhill Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    8831 Bel Meadow Way, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,221

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Greco CENTURY 21 BE3

    8831 Bel Meadow Way, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $299,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    11838 Yellow Finch Ln Unit 1, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,099

    Last Listing Agent Patti Reading, PA FUTURE HOME REALTY

    11838 Yellow Finch Ln Unit 1, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1623 Arbor Knoll Loop, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,060

    Last Listing Agent Peter Ripa COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1623 Arbor Knoll Loop, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $745,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    10645 Ruffino Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,475

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Franklin MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    10645 Ruffino Ct, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1134 Bellamare Trail, Trinity, FL 34655

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $348,837 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,852

    Last Listing Agent Christian Bennett RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    1134 Bellamare Trail, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1436 Stroud Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,111

    Last Listing Agent Philip Van Ham SANCTUARY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

    1436 Stroud Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2526 Brinley Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,016

    Last Listing Agent Dina Gorby RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    2526 Brinley Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /44

    $402,500 Sold May 15, 2025

    1051 Almondwood Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,717

    Last Listing Agent Christian Bennett RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    1051 Almondwood Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1612 Lakestone Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,159

    Last Listing Agent Justine Manousogiannakis FUTURE HOME REALTY

    1612 Lakestone Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $975,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1947 Marshberry Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,651

    Last Listing Agent Luigi Kalaj RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    1947 Marshberry Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /2

    $569,999 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2146 Gold Dust Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,513

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Dawsey SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    2146 Gold Dust Ct, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $618,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2016 Gold Dust Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,514

    Last Listing Agent John Brokalakis FUTURE HOME REALTY

    2016 Gold Dust Ct, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $419,450 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2753 Micah Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,678

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Buck RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    2753 Micah Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    11856 Crestridge Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,176

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Smith KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    11856 Crestridge Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /2

    $972,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    9808 Milano Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,557

    Last Listing Agent Judson VanWorp BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    9808 Milano Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $580,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1545 Regal Mist Loop, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,572

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Benedettini RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    1545 Regal Mist Loop, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $364,900 Sold May 19, 2025

    1819 Horsechestnut Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,632

    Last Listing Agent Jac Smith KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    1819 Horsechestnut Ct, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1610 Winding Willow Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,193

    Last Listing Agent Sallie Swinford, PA RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    1610 Winding Willow Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1126 Ashbourne Cir, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,189

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Lorenti COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1126 Ashbourne Cir, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $438,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1716 Percheron Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,787

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Welch KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    1716 Percheron Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1551 Westerham Loop, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,777

    Last Listing Agent Carol Conologue KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    1551 Westerham Loop, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1831 Hidden Springs Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,795

    Last Listing Agent Sue Salm RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    1831 Hidden Springs Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1521 Brittany Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,623

    Last Listing Agent Amy Knightley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    1521 Brittany Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    9868 Trumpet Vine Loop, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,525

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Hunter SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    9868 Trumpet Vine Loop, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $399,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1248 Ashbourne Cir, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,749

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Lorenti COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1248 Ashbourne Cir, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $539,900 Sold May 08, 2026

    11930 Lake Blvd, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,419

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gehrki PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    11930 Lake Blvd, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /2

    $624,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1105 Arlinbrook Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,659

    Last Listing Agent Sue Salm RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    1105 Arlinbrook Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1147 Halapa Way, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,217

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Stanley OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.

    1147 Halapa Way, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $401,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    12824 Tikal Way, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,378

12824 Tikal Way, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $1,620,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    10534 Pontofino Cir, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,599,656

    Last Listing Agent Andrew TenEyck CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    10534 Pontofino Cir, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1418 Halapa Way, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,467

1418 Halapa Way, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1136 Almondwood Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,845

    Last Listing Agent Alex Stavro BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    1136 Almondwood Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $459,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9821 Balsaridge Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,110

    Last Listing Agent Mark Fazzini RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    9821 Balsaridge Ct, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $1,900,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    10636 Pontofino Cir, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,890,472

    Last Listing Agent Denise Wooley RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    10636 Pontofino Cir, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1710 Lakestone Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,059

    Last Listing Agent Denise Wooley RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    1710 Lakestone Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home