1,250

Recently Sold Troup County GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 204 Harris Walk Unit 82, West Point, GA 31833

    $273,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    204 Harris Walk Unit 82, West Point, GA 31833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Bass DFH Realty Georgia

    204 Harris Walk Unit 82, West Point, GA 31833
  • 111 Percheron Rd Unit 123, Hogansville, GA 30230

    $329,990 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    111 Percheron Rd Unit 123, Hogansville, GA 30230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,741

    Last Listing Agent Sam Bass DFH Realty Georgia

    111 Percheron Rd Unit 123, Hogansville, GA 30230
  • 520 Dallas Mill Rd, Lagrange, GA 30241

    $694,900 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    520 Dallas Mill Rd, Lagrange, GA 30241

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,794

    Last Listing Agent Rob Upchurch RE/MAX Results

    520 Dallas Mill Rd, Lagrange, GA 30241
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    114 & 116 Morgan Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

    • Land
    • 2.25 Acres
    • $31,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,176

    Last Listing Agent Mls Non Non MLS Sale

    114 & 116 Morgan Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240
  • /14

    $256,888 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    619 Rifle Ridge, Hogansville, GA 30230

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Century Complete Huntcliff - Villages

    619 Rifle Ridge, Hogansville, GA 30230
  • 305 Askew Ave, Hogansville, GA 30230

    $180,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    305 Askew Ave, Hogansville, GA 30230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,899

    Last Listing Agent jake ayers Southern Classic Realtors

    305 Askew Ave, Hogansville, GA 30230
  • 102 Ewing St, Lagrange, GA 30240

    $180,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    102 Ewing St, Lagrange, GA 30240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,619

    Last Listing Agent Kaley Hebert Southern Classic Realtors

    102 Ewing St, Lagrange, GA 30240
  • 334 Willow Pointe Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

    $609,500 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    334 Willow Pointe Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,326

    Last Listing Agent Joel Upchurch RE/MAX Results

    334 Willow Pointe Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240
  • 180 Pine Cir, Lagrange, GA 30241

    $179,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    180 Pine Cir, Lagrange, GA 30241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,333

    Last Listing Agent Mike McDaniel Meadows Hale Realty Inc

    180 Pine Cir, Lagrange, GA 30241
  • 511 E Boyd Rd, Hogansville, GA 30230

    $425,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    511 E Boyd Rd, Hogansville, GA 30230

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,124

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Henderson Dwelli

    511 E Boyd Rd, Hogansville, GA 30230
  • 732 Camellia Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

    $559,900 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    732 Camellia Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,090

    Last Listing Agent Megan Hudson Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    732 Camellia Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240
  • /35

    $323,440 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    321 Lusitano Trace, Hogansville, GA 30230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Jones Crossing

    321 Lusitano Trace, Hogansville, GA 30230
  • 108 Shenandoah Ln, Lagrange, GA 30241

    $370,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    108 Shenandoah Ln, Lagrange, GA 30241

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,706

    Dream Finders Homes Crossvine Village

    108 Shenandoah Ln, Lagrange, GA 30241
  • 101 Beaver Run, Lagrange, GA 30241

    $178,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    101 Beaver Run, Lagrange, GA 30241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,484

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hill Keystone Realty Group, LLC.

    101 Beaver Run, Lagrange, GA 30241
  • 106 Kildare Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240

    $359,900 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    106 Kildare Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,662

    Last Listing Agent Molly McKeen McKeen Realty

    106 Kildare Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240
  • /24

    $313,990 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    605 Halflinger Rd, Hogansville, GA 30230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Jones Crossing

    605 Halflinger Rd, Hogansville, GA 30230
  • 430 Briley Rd, Lagrange, GA 30241

    $391,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    430 Briley Rd, Lagrange, GA 30241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,388

    Last Listing Agent Linda Daniel Daniel Realty & Insurance Agency

    430 Briley Rd, Lagrange, GA 30241
  • 890 John Lovelace Rd, Lagrange, GA 30241

    $419,900 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    890 John Lovelace Rd, Lagrange, GA 30241

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,628

    Last Listing Agent Caysi Brooks-Swol Go Realty

    890 John Lovelace Rd, Lagrange, GA 30241
  • 208 Jasmine Ln, Lagrange, GA 30241

    $305,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    208 Jasmine Ln, Lagrange, GA 30241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,938

    Last Listing Agent Eleana Hickey Coldwell Banker Kennon & Parker

    208 Jasmine Ln, Lagrange, GA 30241
  • 130 Cedar Ridge Dr, Lagrange, GA 30241

    $348,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    130 Cedar Ridge Dr, Lagrange, GA 30241

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,279

    Last Listing Agent Kaley Hebert Southern Classic Realtors

    130 Cedar Ridge Dr, Lagrange, GA 30241
  • 131 Cedar Ridge Dr, Lagrange, GA 30241

    $344,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    131 Cedar Ridge Dr, Lagrange, GA 30241

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,286

    Last Listing Agent Tim Stout Group eXp Realty

    131 Cedar Ridge Dr, Lagrange, GA 30241
  • 3835 W Point Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

    $190,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3835 W Point Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,898

    Last Listing Agent Kaley Hebert Southern Classic Realtors

    3835 W Point Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240
  • 205 Millwood Ct, Lagrange, GA 30241

    $464,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    205 Millwood Ct, Lagrange, GA 30241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,315

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Friend Go Realty

    205 Millwood Ct, Lagrange, GA 30241
  • 116 Deal Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

    $800,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    116 Deal Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,618

    Last Listing Agent Alynda Jones J.T. Jones & Associates Realty

    116 Deal Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240
  • /17

    $265,990 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    620 Rifle Ridge, Hogansville, GA 30230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Century Complete Huntcliff - Villages

    620 Rifle Ridge, Hogansville, GA 30230
  • 1344 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

    $229,999 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1344 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 384 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hubbard Go Realty

    1344 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240
  • 615 Piney Woods Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

    $275,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    615 Piney Woods Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,786

    Last Listing Agent Joel Upchurch RE/MAX Results

    615 Piney Woods Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240
  • 103 Wilkes St, Hogansville, GA 30230

    $200,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    103 Wilkes St, Hogansville, GA 30230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,806

    Last Listing Agent Tim Stout Group eXp Realty

    103 Wilkes St, Hogansville, GA 30230
  • 116 Celebration Blvd, Lagrange, GA 30241

    $286,300 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    116 Celebration Blvd, Lagrange, GA 30241

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,716

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Butler F.L.I. Properties

    116 Celebration Blvd, Lagrange, GA 30241
  • 705 Piney Woods Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

    $399,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    705 Piney Woods Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,828

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Moore Coldwell Banker Kennon & Parker

    705 Piney Woods Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240
  • /5

    $315,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7688 Hamilton Rd, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,932

    Last Listing Agent Mls Non Non MLS Sale

    7688 Hamilton Rd, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • 87 Jandale Dr, Lagrange, GA 30241

    $230,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    87 Jandale Dr, Lagrange, GA 30241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,717

    Last Listing Agent Joel Upchurch RE/MAX Results

    87 Jandale Dr, Lagrange, GA 30241
  • 614 E Main St, Hogansville, GA 30230

    $355,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    614 E Main St, Hogansville, GA 30230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,155

    Last Listing Agent Leslie McClelland Coldwell Banker Bullard Realty

    614 E Main St, Hogansville, GA 30230
  • 100 Huntcliff Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240

    $300,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    100 Huntcliff Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,679

100 Huntcliff Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240
  • 200 Crestwood Dr, Lagrange, GA 30241

    $299,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    200 Crestwood Dr, Lagrange, GA 30241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,466

    Last Listing Agent Kaley Hebert Southern Classic Realtors

    200 Crestwood Dr, Lagrange, GA 30241
  • 288 Bradfield Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

    $120,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    288 Bradfield Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,410

    Last Listing Agent Rob Upchurch RE/MAX Results

    288 Bradfield Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240
  • 106 Corinth Rd, Hogansville, GA 30230

    $143,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    106 Corinth Rd, Hogansville, GA 30230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,033

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hubbard Go Realty

    106 Corinth Rd, Hogansville, GA 30230
  • 101 Waterwood Bend, Hogansville, GA 30230

    $360,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    101 Waterwood Bend, Hogansville, GA 30230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,848

    Last Listing Agent Kaley Hebert Southern Classic Realtors

    101 Waterwood Bend, Hogansville, GA 30230
  • 706 Red Bird Rd, Hogansville, GA 30230

    $251,990 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    706 Red Bird Rd, Hogansville, GA 30230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,685

    Century Complete Huntcliff - Villages

    706 Red Bird Rd, Hogansville, GA 30230
  • /60

    $324,540 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    128 Percheron Rd, Hogansville, GA 30230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Jones Crossing

    128 Percheron Rd, Hogansville, GA 30230

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home