1,250

Recently Sold Troup County GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 214 River Meadow Dr Unit G40, Lagrange, GA 30241

    $299,990 Sold May 30, 2025

    214 River Meadow Dr Unit G40, Lagrange, GA 30241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alison Mayfield Perfectmatch Realty Group LLC

    214 River Meadow Dr Unit G40, Lagrange, GA 30241
  • 301 Church St, Hogansville, GA 30230

    $228,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    301 Church St, Hogansville, GA 30230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,831

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Carlson Bush Real Estate

    301 Church St, Hogansville, GA 30230
  • /21

    $206,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    109 Dogwood Dr, Lagrange, GA 30241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,084

    Last Listing Agent Caysi Brooks-Swol Go Realty

    109 Dogwood Dr, Lagrange, GA 30241
  • 809 Lakewood Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

    $465,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    809 Lakewood Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,277

    Last Listing Agent Brook King Stribling-Dupree Rlty & Appraisal

    809 Lakewood Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240
  • 205 Harris Walk Unit 22, West Point, GA 31833

    $292,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    205 Harris Walk Unit 22, West Point, GA 31833

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Bass DFH Realty Georgia

    205 Harris Walk Unit 22, West Point, GA 31833
  • 171 Edgemont Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

    $224,900 Sold May 13, 2025

    171 Edgemont Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,727

    Last Listing Agent Joel Upchurch RE/MAX Results

    171 Edgemont Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240
  • 206 Ann Murphy Rd, West Point, GA 31833

    $219,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    206 Ann Murphy Rd, West Point, GA 31833

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,210

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Golden Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    206 Ann Murphy Rd, West Point, GA 31833
  • 243 Gray Hill Rd, West Point, GA 31833

    $203,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    243 Gray Hill Rd, West Point, GA 31833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Worley Turner & Associates Realty, Inc.

    243 Gray Hill Rd, West Point, GA 31833
  • 111 Ware St, Hogansville, GA 30230

    $230,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    111 Ware St, Hogansville, GA 30230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,673

    Last Listing Agent Charles Davis Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    111 Ware St, Hogansville, GA 30230
  • 206 Peachtree St, Lagrange, GA 30240

    $60,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    206 Peachtree St, Lagrange, GA 30240

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,380

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Trull Realtor 1 Enterprises LLC

    206 Peachtree St, Lagrange, GA 30240
  • 110 Waverly Way, Lagrange, GA 30240

    $200,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    110 Waverly Way, Lagrange, GA 30240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,352

    Last Listing Agent Briana McCord Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    110 Waverly Way, Lagrange, GA 30240
  • 0 Leisure Cir Unit 10515980, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    $21,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    0 Leisure Cir Unit 10515980, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $21,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yetunde Olagundoye Premier Agent Network Georgia

    0 Leisure Cir Unit 10515980, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • 286 Hines Rd, Hogansville, GA 30230

    $71,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    286 Hines Rd, Hogansville, GA 30230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,805

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hubbard Go Realty

    286 Hines Rd, Hogansville, GA 30230
  • 95 Hutchins Moody Rd, Hogansville, GA 30230

    $45,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    95 Hutchins Moody Rd, Hogansville, GA 30230

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,814

    Last Listing Agent Donna Blake Holliday Realtors

    95 Hutchins Moody Rd, Hogansville, GA 30230
  • 402 Ginger Cir, Lagrange, GA 30240

    $275,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    402 Ginger Cir, Lagrange, GA 30240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,473

    Last Listing Agent Rob Upchurch RE/MAX Results

    402 Ginger Cir, Lagrange, GA 30240
  • 207 Harris Walk, West Point, GA 31833

    $302,490 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    207 Harris Walk, West Point, GA 31833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes The Villages at Harris Creek

    207 Harris Walk, West Point, GA 31833
  • 107 Colonial Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240

    $314,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    107 Colonial Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,134

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hubbard Go Realty

    107 Colonial Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240
  • /26

    $326,990 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    130 Shenandoah Ln, Lagrange, GA 30241

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,863

    Dream Finders Homes Crossvine Village

    130 Shenandoah Ln, Lagrange, GA 30241
  • 101 Amy Ave, Lagrange, GA 30241

    $258,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    101 Amy Ave, Lagrange, GA 30241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,446

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Crowder Southern Classic Realtors

    101 Amy Ave, Lagrange, GA 30241
  • /8

    $174,800 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    0 Georgia 103 Unit 221748, West Point, GA

    • Land
    • 8.74 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Bunn John Bunn Realty

    0 Georgia 103 Unit 221748, West Point, GA
  • 40 Garrett Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

    $259,900 Sold May 29, 2025

    40 Garrett Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,257

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Hutchinson Go Realty

    40 Garrett Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240
  • 318 Broad St, Lagrange, GA 30240

    $565,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    318 Broad St, Lagrange, GA 30240

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,598

    Last Listing Agent Isabelle Knight Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    318 Broad St, Lagrange, GA 30240
  • 106 Powers Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240

    $369,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    106 Powers Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,739

    Last Listing Agent Carla Rushing Lokation Real Estate LLC

    106 Powers Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240
  • 100 Percheron Rd Unit 7, Hogansville, GA 30230

    $336,490 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    100 Percheron Rd Unit 7, Hogansville, GA 30230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keisha Weems DFH Realty Georgia

    100 Percheron Rd Unit 7, Hogansville, GA 30230
  • 2966 Upper Big Springs Rd, Lagrange, GA 30241

    $194,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2966 Upper Big Springs Rd, Lagrange, GA 30241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,019

    Last Listing Agent Steven Ward Go Realty

    2966 Upper Big Springs Rd, Lagrange, GA 30241
  • 207 Baileys Way, Lagrange, GA 30241

    $185,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    207 Baileys Way, Lagrange, GA 30241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,161

    Last Listing Agent Angela Cotton-Jones Go Realty

    207 Baileys Way, Lagrange, GA 30241
  • 803 E Main St, Hogansville, GA 30230

    $310,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    803 E Main St, Hogansville, GA 30230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,451

    Last Listing Agent Mack Reynolds Jr. Mack Reynolds Realty, LLC

    803 E Main St, Hogansville, GA 30230
  • 509 Springdale Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

    $324,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    509 Springdale Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,642

    Last Listing Agent Rob Upchurch RE/MAX Results

    509 Springdale Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240
  • 108 Gordon St, Lagrange, GA 30240

    $390,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    108 Gordon St, Lagrange, GA 30240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,268

    Last Listing Agent Joel Upchurch RE/MAX Results

    108 Gordon St, Lagrange, GA 30240
  • 106 Beaver Run, Lagrange, GA 30241

    $227,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    106 Beaver Run, Lagrange, GA 30241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,527

    Last Listing Agent Joel Upchurch RE/MAX Results

    106 Beaver Run, Lagrange, GA 30241
  • 175 Lincoln St, Hogansville, GA 30230

    $22,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    175 Lincoln St, Hogansville, GA 30230

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,926

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Terry Maximum One Realtor Partners

    175 Lincoln St, Hogansville, GA 30230
  • 122 Taylor Len Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

    $382,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    122 Taylor Len Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,769

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Pike Keller Williams River Cities

    122 Taylor Len Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240
  • 101 Crestwood Dr, Lagrange, GA 30241

    $264,300 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    101 Crestwood Dr, Lagrange, GA 30241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,571

    Last Listing Agent Austen Bradfield RE/MAX Results

    101 Crestwood Dr, Lagrange, GA 30241
  • 123 Wexford Dr, Lagrange, GA 30241

    $322,500 Sold May 07, 2026

    123 Wexford Dr, Lagrange, GA 30241

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,053

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Smith Go Realty

    123 Wexford Dr, Lagrange, GA 30241
  • 240 River Meadow Dr, Lagrange, GA 30241

    $228,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    240 River Meadow Dr, Lagrange, GA 30241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,626

    Last Listing Agent Kris Haynes Metro West Realty Group LLC

    240 River Meadow Dr, Lagrange, GA 30241
  • 104 Percheron Rd Unit 9, Hogansville, GA 30230

    $334,990 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    104 Percheron Rd Unit 9, Hogansville, GA 30230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keisha Weems DFH Realty Georgia

    104 Percheron Rd Unit 9, Hogansville, GA 30230
  • 108 Renae Ln, Hogansville, GA 30230

    $489,700 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    108 Renae Ln, Hogansville, GA 30230

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,924

    Last Listing Agent Rob Upchurch RE/MAX Results

    108 Renae Ln, Hogansville, GA 30230
  • /40

    $404,900 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    110 Beaver Creek Way, Lagrange, GA 30241

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jedidiah Baker Hughston Homes Marketing, Inc

    110 Beaver Creek Way, Lagrange, GA 30241

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home