10,521

Homes in ZIP Code 48085

Section Image Section Image
    • 2218 E Wattles Rd, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $531,925 Not Listed For Sale

      2218 E Wattles Rd, Troy, MI 48085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2218 E Wattles Rd, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 744% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Dec 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Megie Realty Executives

  • 4902 Hubbard Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $462,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4902 Hubbard Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,189

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Guthrie Select Real Estate Professionals

    4902 Hubbard Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 1810 E Wattles Rd, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $274,724 Not Listed For Sale

      1810 E Wattles Rd, Troy, MI 48085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1810 E Wattles Rd, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,900
      • Dec 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Martin Copp Thrive Realty Company

  • 4015 Keats Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $519,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4015 Keats Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,911

    Last Listing Agent Maegan Darbe Rocket Homes Real Estate LLC

    4015 Keats Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 1150 E Wattles Rd, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $421,369 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 E Wattles Rd, Troy, MI 48085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1150 E Wattles Rd, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Sep 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gardner Real Estate One

  • 495 Lesdale Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $422,500 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    495 Lesdale Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,571

    Last Listing Agent Anna Rea @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Birmingham

    495 Lesdale Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 1250 E Wattles Rd, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $686,380 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 E Wattles Rd, Troy, MI 48085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1250 E Wattles Rd, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ray Nadolski RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • 6621 Northpoint Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $538,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6621 Northpoint Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,419

    Last Listing Agent Karen Wilson Real Estate One-Rochester

    6621 Northpoint Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 616 E Wattles Rd, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $416,007 Not Listed For Sale

      616 E Wattles Rd, Troy, MI 48085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      616 E Wattles Rd, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,500
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Ho Realty Executives Home Towne Troy

  • 1108 Alameda Blvd Unit 36, Troy, MI 48085

    $323,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1108 Alameda Blvd Unit 36, Troy, MI 48085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,441

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Lin Market Max America

    1108 Alameda Blvd Unit 36, Troy, MI 48085
    • 640 E Wattles Rd, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $779,601 Not Listed For Sale

      640 E Wattles Rd, Troy, MI 48085

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      640 E Wattles Rd, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Apap @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Birmingham

  • 6173 Elarz Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $500,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6173 Elarz Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,029

    Last Listing Agent Jinny Yun Century 21 Professionals Troy

    6173 Elarz Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 580 E Wattles Rd, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $404,112 Not Listed For Sale

      580 E Wattles Rd, Troy, MI 48085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      580 E Wattles Rd, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hurst National Realty Centers, Inc

  • 4953 Stoddard Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $335,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4953 Stoddard Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,124

    Last Listing Agent Evana Marson Home Value

    4953 Stoddard Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 300 E Wattles Rd, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $744,173 Not Listed For Sale

      300 E Wattles Rd, Troy, MI 48085

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      300 E Wattles Rd, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 325% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joel Root Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 795 Balmoral Ln, Troy, MI 48085

    $543,895 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    795 Balmoral Ln, Troy, MI 48085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Alessi Robertson Brothers Company

    795 Balmoral Ln, Troy, MI 48085
    • 4086 Renee Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $742,354 Not Listed For Sale

      4086 Renee Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4086 Renee Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hyde Temporary Inactive Users

  • 635 Randall Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $500,800 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    635 Randall Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,673

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Toomajian Real Estate One-Troy

    635 Randall Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 4108 Renee Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $699,109 Not Listed For Sale

      4108 Renee Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4108 Renee Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Nov 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wilson Real Estate One

  • 6770 John R Rd, Troy, MI 48085

    $350,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6770 John R Rd, Troy, MI 48085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,619

    Last Listing Agent Larry Grodsky Real Estate One-Troy

    6770 John R Rd, Troy, MI 48085
    • 4130 Renee Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $725,256 Not Listed For Sale

      4130 Renee Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4130 Renee Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Enos Genaro 3DX Real Estate LLC Troy

  • /30

    $459,970 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4861 Parkside Ln, Troy, MI 48085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Robertson Brothers Homes Village of Troy - Townhomes

    4861 Parkside Ln, Troy, MI 48085
    • 930 Brahms Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $720,750 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Brahms Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      930 Brahms Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dave Akery John Graham Realty, LLC

  • 2876 Quincy Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $409,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2876 Quincy Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,201

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Gohl Berkshire Hathaway Michigan

    2876 Quincy Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 958 Brahms Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $556,570 Not Listed For Sale

      958 Brahms Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      958 Brahms Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Abram Dobrusin Signature Sotheby's International Realty Bham

  • 4238 Greensboro Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $466,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4238 Greensboro Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,150

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Miletti Real Estate One-Troy

    4238 Greensboro Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 972 Brahms Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $649,810 Not Listed For Sale

      972 Brahms Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      972 Brahms Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Zack Aboona Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 5027 Shady Creek Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $575,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5027 Shady Creek Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,147

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hill The Agency Hall & Hunter

    5027 Shady Creek Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 957 Brahms Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $736,320 Not Listed For Sale

      957 Brahms Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      957 Brahms Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Dec 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Colburn The Agency Hall & Hunter

  • 944 Brahms Ct, Troy, MI 48085

    $800,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    944 Brahms Ct, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,131

    Last Listing Agent Rana Yaldoo KW Domain

    944 Brahms Ct, Troy, MI 48085
    • 929 Brahms Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $706,925 Not Listed For Sale

      929 Brahms Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      929 Brahms Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Aug 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jinny Yun Century 21 Professionals Troy

  • 2850 Santia Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $680,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2850 Santia Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,066

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Wilson Keller Williams Advantage

    2850 Santia Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 915 Brahms Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $743,569 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Brahms Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      915 Brahms Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rami Ahmad Keller Williams Legacy

  • 2389 Timmer Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $340,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2389 Timmer Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,727

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Delia Keller Williams Paint Creek

    2389 Timmer Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 924 Barclay Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $416,137 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Barclay Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      924 Barclay Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jan 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Faizi Haque New Michigan Realty, LLC

  • 2942 Bywater Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $602,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2942 Bywater Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,931

    Last Listing Agent Doug Shaw RE/MAX First

    2942 Bywater Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 880 Barclay Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $455,831 Not Listed For Sale

      880 Barclay Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      880 Barclay Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christina DeGryse Market Max America

  • 799 Balmoral Ln, Troy, MI 48085

    $540,390 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    799 Balmoral Ln, Troy, MI 48085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

799 Balmoral Ln, Troy, MI 48085
    • 864 Barclay Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $454,287 Not Listed For Sale

      864 Barclay Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      864 Barclay Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steven Gottlieb Red Carpet Keim Concierge

  • 43667 Dequindre Rd, Troy, MI 48085

    $225,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    43667 Dequindre Rd, Troy, MI 48085

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,359

    Last Listing Agent Mark White EXP Realty - Mark White & Associates

    43667 Dequindre Rd, Troy, MI 48085

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home