10,521

Homes in ZIP Code 48085

Section Image
    • 968 Cottage Ln Unit 6, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $584,190 Not Listed For Sale

      968 Cottage Ln Unit 6, Troy, MI 48085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      968 Cottage Ln Unit 6, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,637
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Gates MJC Real Estate Co Inc.

  • /52

    $635,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    825 Ottawa Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,826

    Last Listing Agent Karen Greenwood Coldwell Banker Professionals

    825 Ottawa Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 2164 Bridle Path Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $858,127 Not Listed For Sale

      2164 Bridle Path Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2164 Bridle Path Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Caumartin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

  • 6279 Walker Ct, Troy, MI 48085

    $487,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6279 Walker Ct, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,678

    Last Listing Agent Donna Barlow Signature Sotheby's International Realty Bham

    6279 Walker Ct, Troy, MI 48085
    • 972 Cottage Ln Unit 5, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $596,966 Not Listed For Sale

      972 Cottage Ln Unit 5, Troy, MI 48085

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      972 Cottage Ln Unit 5, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,506
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Gates MJC Real Estate Co Inc.

  • 5250 Winchester Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $525,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5250 Winchester Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,454

    Last Listing Agent Erik Jurvis DOBI Real Estate

    5250 Winchester Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 978 Cottage Ln Unit 4, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $613,434 Not Listed For Sale

      978 Cottage Ln Unit 4, Troy, MI 48085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      978 Cottage Ln Unit 4, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,686
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Gates MJC Real Estate Co Inc.

  • 6764 Redford Cir, Troy, MI 48085

    $574,900 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6764 Redford Cir, Troy, MI 48085

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,962

    Last Listing Agent Debra Griffin Real Estate One-Rochester

    6764 Redford Cir, Troy, MI 48085
    • 982 Cottage Ln Unit 3, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $581,488 Not Listed For Sale

      982 Cottage Ln Unit 3, Troy, MI 48085

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      982 Cottage Ln Unit 3, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,205
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Gates MJC Real Estate Co Inc.

  • 2354 Pondview Ln, Troy, MI 48085

    $674,851 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2354 Pondview Ln, Troy, MI 48085

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Alessi Robertson Brothers Company

    2354 Pondview Ln, Troy, MI 48085
    • 992 Cottage Ln Unit 1, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $518,521 Not Listed For Sale

      992 Cottage Ln Unit 1, Troy, MI 48085

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      992 Cottage Ln Unit 1, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,927
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Gates MJC Real Estate Co Inc.

  • /35

    $515,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4313 Bennett Park Cir, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,622

    Last Listing Agent Tomomi Ishigami Trowbridge Realty

    4313 Bennett Park Cir, Troy, MI 48085
    • 2046 Applewood Dr Unit 8, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $641,983 Not Listed For Sale

      2046 Applewood Dr Unit 8, Troy, MI 48085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2046 Applewood Dr Unit 8, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Brent Citizens Home Realty LLC

  • 2635 Renshaw Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $400,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2635 Renshaw Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,056

    Last Listing Agent Karen Benjamin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Bham

    2635 Renshaw Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Lorenzo Ct Unit 12, Troy, MI 48085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1034 Lorenzo Ct Unit 12, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tushar Vakhariya KW Domain

  • 835 E Long Lake Rd, Troy, MI 48085

    $330,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    835 E Long Lake Rd, Troy, MI 48085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,558

    Last Listing Agent Erica Skapyak JWH Real Estate LLC

    835 E Long Lake Rd, Troy, MI 48085
    • 2263 Forest Trail, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $420,727 Not Listed For Sale

      2263 Forest Trail, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2263 Forest Trail, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ronald MacLennan Century 21 Town & Country-Troy

  • 2141 Michele Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $515,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2141 Michele Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,225

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Miletti Real Estate One-Troy

    2141 Michele Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 2239 Forest Trail, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $419,163 Not Listed For Sale

      2239 Forest Trail, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2239 Forest Trail, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Oct 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Deborah J. Murray Real Estate One Troy

  • 5150 Crowfoot Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $590,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5150 Crowfoot Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,766

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Badour RE/MAX First

    5150 Crowfoot Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • /2

      Est $522,618 Not Listed For Sale

      4364 Bennett Park Cir Unit 47, Troy, MI 48085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4364 Bennett Park Cir Unit 47, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gail Grout The Agency Hall & Hunter

  • 112 Streamview Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $515,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    112 Streamview Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,344

    Last Listing Agent Nash Khraishi Homes Main Realty LLC

    112 Streamview Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • /2

      Est $507,349 Not Listed For Sale

      2054 Applewood Dr Unit 6, Troy, MI 48085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2054 Applewood Dr Unit 6, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Hurley Real Estate One

  • 759 Canterbury Ln, Troy, MI 48085

    $426,920 Sold Apr 11, 2026

    759 Canterbury Ln, Troy, MI 48085

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

759 Canterbury Ln, Troy, MI 48085
    • 1942 Stoney Cove Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      Not Listed For Sale

      1942 Stoney Cove Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1942 Stoney Cove Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne MacKellar Temporary Inactive Users

  • 4429 Lancashire Ct, Troy, MI 48085

    $357,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4429 Lancashire Ct, Troy, MI 48085

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,654

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    4429 Lancashire Ct, Troy, MI 48085
    • 1920 Oak Forest Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $695,588 Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Oak Forest Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1920 Oak Forest Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,500
      • Aug 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wrobel KW Platinum

  • 5797 Patterson Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $420,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5797 Patterson Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,672

    Last Listing Agent Julie Perovic Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    5797 Patterson Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 4380 Navin Field Ln Unit 7, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $547,368 Not Listed For Sale

      4380 Navin Field Ln Unit 7, Troy, MI 48085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4380 Navin Field Ln Unit 7, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Philip Kyburz Temporary Inactive Users

  • 6740 Barabeau Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $370,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6740 Barabeau Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,110

    Last Listing Agent Rory MacDonald EXP Realty Clinton Twp

    6740 Barabeau Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 1724 Oak Forest Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $806,815 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Oak Forest Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1724 Oak Forest Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,900
      • Apr 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Baird Real Estate One

  • 1845 Shenandoah Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $426,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1845 Shenandoah Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,009

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Miletti Real Estate One-Troy

    1845 Shenandoah Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 4349 Bennett Park Cir Unit 37, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $723,312 Not Listed For Sale

      4349 Bennett Park Cir Unit 37, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4349 Bennett Park Cir Unit 37, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Jul 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brad Byarski Trillium Homes

  • 6655 Norton Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $495,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6655 Norton Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,438

    Last Listing Agent Michael Krausman Luxury Living Real Estate

    6655 Norton Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 4337 Bennett Park Cir Unit 35, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $617,761 Not Listed For Sale

      4337 Bennett Park Cir Unit 35, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4337 Bennett Park Cir Unit 35, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Jul 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brad Byarski Trillium Homes

  • 835 E Square Lake Rd, Troy, MI 48085

    $385,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    835 E Square Lake Rd, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,056

    Last Listing Agent Todd Warda EXP Realty - Fenton

    835 E Square Lake Rd, Troy, MI 48085
    • 43595 Dequindre, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $640,604 Not Listed For Sale

      43595 Dequindre, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      43595 Dequindre, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Mar 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gehris USRealty.com, LLP

  • 1820 Welling Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $486,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1820 Welling Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,319

    Last Listing Agent Pam MacKay KW Platinum

    1820 Welling Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 1752 Oak Forest Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $789,991 Not Listed For Sale

      1752 Oak Forest Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1752 Oak Forest Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,700
      • Apr 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Baird Real Estate One

  • 5902 Cliffside Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $565,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5902 Cliffside Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,062

    Last Listing Agent Sunil Paingol The Paingol Group Realtors Inc

    5902 Cliffside Dr, Troy, MI 48085

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home