15,023

Homes in ZIP Code 45373

Section Image Section Image
    • /47

      Est $328,682 Not Listed For Sale

      1870 Hunters Ridge Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1870 Hunters Ridge Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nishwitz Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /20

    $269,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    Aspen Plan at Addison Landing - Single Family Homes, Troy, OH 45373

    Welcome home to the Aspen at Addison Landing- The only new homes in Troy Schools with full basements and everything your new home needs included at no extra cost. The Aspen single-family home has it all. Enter the huge great room and immediately feel at home. The first floor's open concept means you are never far from the action. A cozy kitchen features an optional island; add a powder room for

    Ryan Homes Builder
    2291 Lytle Rd Unit 38423881, Troy, OH 45373
  • /27

    $176,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    709 N Market St, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,676

    Last Listing Agent Danita Fox Your Lifestyle Realty LLC

    709 N Market St, Troy, OH 45373
    • /30

      Est $322,769 Not Listed For Sale

      1783 Saratoga Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1783 Saratoga Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Kopp Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /25

    $299,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft

    535 Barnhart Rd, Troy, OH 45373

    Stunning Updated Home Move-In Ready! Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully updated property is loaded with upgrades and ready for new owners. From the moment you walk in, you'll notice the attention to detail and modern touches throughout. Key Features: Brand-New Roof Enjoy peace of mind knowing your home is protected for years to come. New Flooring Fresh carpet and luxury vinyl plank

    Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    535 Barnhart Rd, Troy, OH 45373
  • /69

    $225,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1018 Stonyridge Ave, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,535

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Smith Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    1018 Stonyridge Ave, Troy, OH 45373
    • /14

      Est $303,549 Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Hunter Ct, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1430 Hunter Ct, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bert Barnes Garden Gate Realty, Inc.

  • /56

    $324,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    1840 Hunters Ridge Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    Discover the charm of suburban living in this delightful Troy residence, perfectly situated for both comfort and convenience. You will love this desirable home in Hunter’s Ridge Subdivision in the sought-after Miami East School District! This well-maintained brick ranch offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a full basement already plumbed for an additional bath, providing great potential for

    Lisa Nishwitz Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1840 Hunters Ridge Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  • /57

    $339,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1528 Brook Park Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,325

    Last Listing Agent Mary Couser Galbreath REALTORS

    1528 Brook Park Dr, Troy, OH 45373
    • /36

      Est $297,341 Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Hunter Ct, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1445 Hunter Ct, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Cline Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

  • /68

    $450,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft

    1717 Conwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    Discover unparalleled comfort and serene living in this beautifully renovated brick ranch nestled on a generous 1.09-acre lot. Boasting 2,296 sqft of meticulously designed living space, offering an exceptional lifestyle opportunity. The welcoming facade, framed by mature trees, lush landscaping, and brick driveway, immediately conveys a sense of tranquility and curb appeal. Step inside to a

    Kylene DeShayes Agora Realty Group

    1717 Conwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  • /41

    $301,500 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1525 Brookfield Ln, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,143

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Berry Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    1525 Brookfield Ln, Troy, OH 45373
    • /14

      Est $280,326 Not Listed For Sale

      1371 Michael Ct, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1371 Michael Ct, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Beisner EB Real Estate

  • /35

    $479,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft

    2548 Winfield Ct, Troy, OH 45373

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home tucked away on a cul-de-sac in the Willow Creek community. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2 full and 2 half baths, and over 2,500 square feet. This home blends comfort and functionality. Step inside to a stunning entry with vaulted ceilings and a light-filled family room featuring expansive windows. The open-concept kitchen showcases granite countertops, a center

    Melissa Orange eXp Realty

    2548 Winfield Ct, Troy, OH 45373
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4063 W State Route 55, Troy, OH 45373

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $57,604 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,377

    Last Listing Agent Ben Redick Bruns Realty Group, LLC

    4063 W State Route 55, Troy, OH 45373
    • /59

      Est $599,328 Not Listed For Sale

      722 Sedgwick Way, Troy, OH 45373

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      722 Sedgwick Way, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pierce Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /7

    $134,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft

    821 Mckaig Ave, Troy, OH 45373

    Welcome to 821-823 McKaig Ave. Troy, OH! Centrally and Ideally located to Troy Amenities and directly across from McKaig and Race park. Attention Investors! Opportunity Knocks with this amazing Investment Property! This 2 unit offers 2 bedrooms, 1 bath each. The main floor (823) unit is now vacant and was recently rented for $650.00 per month. The second unit (821) contains 2 levels and is

    Jeff Apple Berkshire Hathaway Professional Realty

    821 Mckaig Ave, Troy, OH 45373
  • /60

    $265,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1002 Stonyridge Ave, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,022

    Last Listing Agent Debra Boyce Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    1002 Stonyridge Ave, Troy, OH 45373
    • /9

      Est $603,577 Not Listed For Sale

      567 Chartwell Ct, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      567 Chartwell Ct, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Johnson RE/MAX

  • /55

    $350,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft

    Chatham Plan at Reserve at Cliff Oaks, Troy, OH 45373

    Discover the gorgeous Chatham floor plan at The Reserve at Cliff Oaks in Troy, Ohio! This smart, spacious single-story home features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,771 square feet of living space. Designed for contemporary families, this layout features an open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area, ideal for both entertaining guests and everyday living, all enhanced by 9-foot ceilings

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3120 Fenner Rd Unit 37029868, Troy, OH 45373
  • /31

    $445,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1008 Plymouth Ct, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,922

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Perretta Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1008 Plymouth Ct, Troy, OH 45373
    • /83

      Est $538,834 Not Listed For Sale

      2733 Stonebridge, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2733 Stonebridge, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bornhorst Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

  • /33

    $209,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    220 Racer St, Troy, OH 45373

    Welcome to this clean, light, and bright 3-bedroom, 2-full-bath home on a large double lot that is fenced. The fenced yard, covered patio, above-ground pool, and garden shed create a great setting for relaxation and outdoor fun. There is an oversized gate in the fence and the garden shed has electrical outlets and lighting. The pool had a new liner installed in 2019 and pump installed in April

    Diane Lyons RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    220 Racer St, Troy, OH 45373
  • /47

    $298,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3835 Deweese Rd, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,121

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Edge Plum Tree Realty

    3835 Deweese Rd, Troy, OH 45373
    • /38

      Est $369,297 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Golden Eagle Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1213 Golden Eagle Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Dowell Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /35

    $675,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft

    731 Sherwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    This stunning home offers 4 spacious bedrooms with 2 and a half baths and 1 full bathroom downstairs. The main level features an open, welcoming layout with plenty of natural light, while the bedrooms upstairs provide ample space for family, guests, or a home office. Downstairs, a fully finished basement expands the living area significantly with the full bathroom perfect for entertaining, a

    Edward Miller Galbreath REALTORS

    731 Sherwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5920 Horseshoe Bend Rd, Ludlow Falls, OH 45339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,957

    Last Listing Agent Greg Taylor Garden Gate Realty Inc.

    5920 Horseshoe Bend Rd, Ludlow Falls, OH 45339
    • /44

      Est $351,859 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Hawks Nest Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1201 Hawks Nest Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jul 08, 2024

• /3

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $207,565 per Acre

    0 Lincolnshire Unit 939331, Troy, OH 45373

    One of the last remaining lots in one of the area's most prestigious subdivisions. The mature woods and contours of the lot provide an opportunity for a very natural atmosphere for your dream home. Bring your own builder and get started today! Seller financing available!

    Ben Redick Bruns Realty Group, LLC

    0 Lincolnshire Unit 939331, Troy, OH 45373
  • /2

    $219,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1426 Paul Revere Way Unit B, Troy, OH 45373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Windle Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    1426 Paul Revere Way Unit B, Troy, OH 45373
    • /88

      Est $883,903 Not Listed For Sale

      659 Sedgwick Way, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      659 Sedgwick Way, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gareth Johnston BHHS Professional Realty

  • /59

    $499,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft

    2550 Broken Woods Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    Welcome home! This stunning 5-bedroom, 3 full bath, and 2 half bath residence offers nearly 3,000 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, including a fully equipped mother-in-law suite—ideal for multi-generational living or added privacy. Situated on a spacious corner lot in a quiet cul-de-sac, this home blends comfort and functionality. Step inside to a welcoming entryway that flows into

    Marc Broomhall Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    2550 Broken Woods Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  • /25

    $212,500 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1426 Paul Revere Way, Troy, OH 45373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Cook Bruns Realty Group, LLC

    1426 Paul Revere Way, Troy, OH 45373
    • /80

      Est $691,436 Not Listed For Sale

      647 Sedgwick Way, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      647 Sedgwick Way, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pierce Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

  • /13

    $250,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft

    2483 Foxchase Ct E, Troy, OH 45373

    Charming & remarkable ranch home! Discover the many renovated features that make this property a great value. Located in west Troy, it is convenient to amenities including shopping, restaurants, banking, places of worship, & easy access to I-75. Relax knowing these quality updates will be beneficial: complete new kitchen including cabinetry, lighting, flooring, garbage disposal, & faucets (‘24),

    Jerry Miller Garden Gate Realty Inc.

    2483 Foxchase Ct E, Troy, OH 45373
  • /48

    $309,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1845 Lefevre Rd, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,218

    Last Listing Agent John Dayspring Glasshouse Realty Group

    1845 Lefevre Rd, Troy, OH 45373
    • /48

      Est $264,320 Not Listed For Sale

      1465 Lantern Ln Unit 1465, Troy, OH 45373

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1465 Lantern Ln Unit 1465, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

• /2

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 2.8 Acres
    • $62,500 per Acre

    0 Ohio 55, Troy, OH 45373

    Three lots. Parcels K0005510, K0005520, K0005530. According to county records, each lot is available for locating a house. All three properties are being sold in a single sale. Prime location just a mile for Troy public square. Property is in Staunton Township but abuts Troy city property.

    Joseph Girolamo Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    0 Ohio 55, Troy, OH 45373
  • /39

    $189,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1087 Fairfield Rd, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,259

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Ragon Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1087 Fairfield Rd, Troy, OH 45373
    • /50

      Est $233,330 Not Listed For Sale

      1484 Lantern Ln Unit 1484, Troy, OH 45373

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1484 Lantern Ln Unit 1484, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amie Wilt Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home