819

Recently Sold Homes in 45373

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $374,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2633 Hasting Ct, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,669

    Last Listing Agent Nikole Harnish Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    2633 Hasting Ct, Troy, OH 45373
  • /45

    $280,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    410 W Race St, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,993

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ross RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    410 W Race St, Troy, OH 45373
  • /63

    $459,900 Sold May 12, 2025

    2544 Winfield Ct, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,524

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Bornhorst Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    2544 Winfield Ct, Troy, OH 45373
  • /66

    $330,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    540 Lincoln Ave, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,378

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Fredrick Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    540 Lincoln Ave, Troy, OH 45373
  • /30

    $215,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    204 Penn Rd, Troy, OH 45373

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,347

    Last Listing Agent Jason Manson RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    204 Penn Rd, Troy, OH 45373
  • /92

    $730,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1610 Creekwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,965

    Last Listing Agent Marc Broomhall Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1610 Creekwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  • /21

    $435,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    687 Loxley Ln, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,860

    Last Listing Agent Brian Bensman Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    687 Loxley Ln, Troy, OH 45373
  • /19

    $170,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2614 Troy Urbana Rd, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,801

    Last Listing Agent Mary Couser Galbreath REALTORS

    2614 Troy Urbana Rd, Troy, OH 45373
  • /44

    $290,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    564 Shaftsbury Rd, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,803

    Last Listing Agent Angie Hicks CENTURY 21 The Gene Group

    564 Shaftsbury Rd, Troy, OH 45373
  • /38

    $220,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    435 S Walnut St, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,677

    Last Listing Agent Monica Evans Glasshouse Realty Group

    435 S Walnut St, Troy, OH 45373
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1717 Conwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,862

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ross RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    1717 Conwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  • /26

    $337,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1270 Kerr Rd, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,705

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Miller Glasshouse Realty Group

    1270 Kerr Rd, Troy, OH 45373
  • /8

    $140,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    710 S Mulberry St, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,999

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Brewer Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    710 S Mulberry St, Troy, OH 45373
  • /12

    $192,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    931 Mckaig Ave, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,891

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    931 Mckaig Ave, Troy, OH 45373
  • /29

    $220,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1458 Lee Rd, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,048

    Last Listing Agent Shari Thokey Galbreath REALTORS

    1458 Lee Rd, Troy, OH 45373
  • /30

    $227,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    210 Penn Rd, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,397

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bunch Glasshouse Realty Group

    210 Penn Rd, Troy, OH 45373
  • /44

    $350,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1325 Kenton Way, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,909

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Moore Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1325 Kenton Way, Troy, OH 45373
  • /2

    $830,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    350 Windmere Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,157

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Denlinger Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    350 Windmere Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  • /18

    $284,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    622 Windsor Rd, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,801

    Last Listing Agent Mike Seagraves RE/MAX Alliance Realty Inc.

    622 Windsor Rd, Troy, OH 45373
  • /52

    $334,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    865 Willow Creek Way, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,455

    Last Listing Agent Mary Couser Galbreath REALTORS

    865 Willow Creek Way, Troy, OH 45373
  • /55

    $389,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    885 Chelsea Ln, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,410

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Willis Bruns Realty Group, LLC

    885 Chelsea Ln, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /47

    $203,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4275 E State Route 41, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,484

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Havenar Bruns Realty Group, LLC

    4275 E State Route 41, Troy, OH 45373
  • /2

    $129,900 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    712 S Clay St, Troy, OH 45373

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,971

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Watkins NCDG Realty & Property Mngmnt

    712 S Clay St, Troy, OH 45373
  • /25

    $156,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    266 W Ross St, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,292

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Shepherd Key Realty

    266 W Ross St, Troy, OH 45373
  • /26

    $349,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    541 Northpoint Ct, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,551

    Last Listing Agent Paolina Quafisi RE/MAX Alliance Realty Inc.

    541 Northpoint Ct, Troy, OH 45373
  • /54

    $349,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    684 Barnhart Rd, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,597

    Last Listing Agent Shari Stover Glasshouse Realty Group

    684 Barnhart Rd, Troy, OH 45373
  • /54

    $250,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2024 State Route 718, Troy, OH 45373

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,122

    Last Listing Agent Greg Taylor Garden Gate Realty, Inc.

    2024 State Route 718, Troy, OH 45373
  • /40

    $395,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    1345 Kenton Way, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,497

    Last Listing Agent Jerri Barlage Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    1345 Kenton Way, Troy, OH 45373
  • /4

    $370,000 Sold May 10, 2026

    1234 Wind Rock Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Del Monte Keller Williams Seven Hills

    1234 Wind Rock Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  • /42

    $725,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    673 Sedgwick Way, Troy, OH 45373

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,985

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Snyder Galbreath REALTORS

    673 Sedgwick Way, Troy, OH 45373
  • /5

    $202,500 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    10 E Ross St, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,520

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Miller Garden Gate Realty, Inc.

    10 E Ross St, Troy, OH 45373
  • /37

    $80,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    108 N Elm St, Troy, OH 45373

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,547

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Lane Gathering Place Realty

    108 N Elm St, Troy, OH 45373
  • /38

    $262,500 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    283 Riverside Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,693

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Brandt-Buroker Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    283 Riverside Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  • /37

    $330,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2634 Executive Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,797

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Dowell Glasshouse Realty Group

    2634 Executive Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  • /56

    $377,900 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2511 Glasgow Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,825

    Last Listing Agent Angela Terando Garden Gate Realty, Inc.

    2511 Glasgow Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  • /44

    $178,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    604 N Market St, Troy, OH 45373

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,026

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Chapman Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    604 N Market St, Troy, OH 45373
  • /48

    $389,900 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2904 Hoying Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Cliff Oaks

    2904 Hoying Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  • /73

    $525,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    996 Stony Brook Ln, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rob Dickerson eXp Realty

    996 Stony Brook Ln, Troy, OH 45373
  • /2

    $199,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    995 Terry Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,042

    Last Listing Agent JOHN DOE (NON-WRIST MEMBER) WR

    995 Terry Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  • /21

    $300,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1660 Woodlawn Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,725

    Last Listing Agent Greg McGillvary Garden Gate Realty Inc.

    1660 Woodlawn Dr, Troy, OH 45373

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home