817

Recently Sold Homes in 45373

Section Image
  • /35

    $149,900 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    555 Miami St, Troy, OH 45373

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,477

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Yount Plum Tree Realty

    555 Miami St, Troy, OH 45373
  • /50

    $360,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1350 Winchester Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,589

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ackerman Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1350 Winchester Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  • /7

    $374,185 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1119 Honeydew Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Del Monte Keller Williams Seven Hills

    1119 Honeydew Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  • /54

    $340,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    910 S Alcony Conover Rd, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,775

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Bornhorst Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    910 S Alcony Conover Rd, Troy, OH 45373
  • /18

    $291,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1020 Crestview Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,992

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Miller Garden Gate Realty Inc.

    1020 Crestview Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  • /21

    $245,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3415 Magnolia Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,584

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Royce Bella Realty Group

    3415 Magnolia Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  • /52

    $210,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2097 Lefevre Rd, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,360

    Last Listing Agent Richard Herbst Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    2097 Lefevre Rd, Troy, OH 45373
  • /33

    $350,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1220 Hazeldean Ct, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,027

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Ault Bruns Realty Group, LLC

    1220 Hazeldean Ct, Troy, OH 45373
  • /64

    $335,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2674 Shady Tree Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,372

    Last Listing Agent Carli Amlin RE/MAX Alliance Realty- Tipp City

    2674 Shady Tree Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  • /35

    $220,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1349 Sussex Rd, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,827

    Last Listing Agent Julie Carter Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    1349 Sussex Rd, Troy, OH 45373
  • /24

    $360,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    311 Swailes Rd, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,866

    Last Listing Agent Brian Holter The Holter Companies

    311 Swailes Rd, Troy, OH 45373
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2800 Piqua-Troy Rd, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Walker Garden Gate Realty Inc.

    2800 Piqua-Troy Rd, Troy, OH 45373
  • /76

    $610,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1008 Haverhill Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,048

    Last Listing Agent Sheena Ellison Garden Gate Realty Inc.

    1008 Haverhill Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  • /50

    $317,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1470 Troy Urbana Rd, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,407

    Last Listing Agent Amie Wilt Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    1470 Troy Urbana Rd, Troy, OH 45373
  • /15

    $168 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    405 Lake St, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • $0/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,797

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Schaefer Schaeffer Realty Co.

    405 Lake St, Troy, OH 45373
  • /68

    $559,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2290 Troy-Sidney Rd, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,388

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fogt BHHS Professional Realty

    2290 Troy-Sidney Rd, Troy, OH 45373
  • /38

    $494,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1137 Red Maple Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,463

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Fellers Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    1137 Red Maple Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  • /26

    $241,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3135 Honeysuckle Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,894

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Heywood Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    3135 Honeysuckle Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  • /30

    $165,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    814 S Clay St, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,647

814 S Clay St, Troy, OH 45373
  • /21

    $248,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    728 N Dorset Rd, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,440

    Last Listing Agent Lori Jacoby Irongate Inc.

    728 N Dorset Rd, Troy, OH 45373
  • /2

    $172,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    454 Mayfield Square W, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,852

    Last Listing Agent Derek Windle Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    454 Mayfield Square W, Troy, OH 45373
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1750 Saratoga Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,345

    Last Listing Agent Shari Thokey Galbreath REALTORS

    1750 Saratoga Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  • /34

    $255,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1585 Lexington Ave, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,523

    Last Listing Agent Richard Pierce Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    1585 Lexington Ave, Troy, OH 45373
  • /49

    $275,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    712 S Clay St, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,971

    Last Listing Agent Kylene DeShayes Agora Realty Group

    712 S Clay St, Troy, OH 45373
  • /38

    $265,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2749 Walnut Ridge Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,231

    Last Listing Agent Donna Cook Bruns Realty Group, LLC

    2749 Walnut Ridge Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  • /82

    $549,986 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2791 Meadowpoint Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,674

    Last Listing Agent Susan Piersall-Hanes Berkshire Hathaway Professional Realty

    2791 Meadowpoint Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  • /47

    $268,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    716 Gateshead Rd, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,797

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Bornhorst Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    716 Gateshead Rd, Troy, OH 45373
  • /57

    $382,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1835 Thornwood Ct, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,411

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Goodman Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1835 Thornwood Ct, Troy, OH 45373
  • /56

    $290,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    660 Wisteria Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,441

    Last Listing Agent Harold Dapore EB Real Estate

    660 Wisteria Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  • /7

    $40,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    933 Washington St, Troy, OH 45373

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,280

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Edge Plum Tree Realty

    933 Washington St, Troy, OH 45373
  • /37

    $200,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1022 Mckaig Ave, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,591

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Barlow Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    1022 Mckaig Ave, Troy, OH 45373
  • /70

    $454,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2995 Merrimont Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,129

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Brewer Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    2995 Merrimont Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  • /32

    $360,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2221 Larkspur Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,850

    Last Listing Agent Amy Stamps Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    2221 Larkspur Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  • /39

    $321,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1463 Chelsea Rd, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,250

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bunch Glasshouse Realty Group

    1463 Chelsea Rd, Troy, OH 45373
  • /47

    $279,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1105 Scenic Ct, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,699

    Last Listing Agent Ali Meyer NavX Realty, LLC

    1105 Scenic Ct, Troy, OH 45373
  • /70

    $400,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2430 Coriander Ct, Troy, OH 45373

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,070

    Last Listing Agent Shai Emerick NavX Realty-Troy

    2430 Coriander Ct, Troy, OH 45373
  • /60

    $490,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2941 Parkwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,619

2941 Parkwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  • /18

    $92,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    818 E Canal St, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,213

    Last Listing Agent Allen Blackburn Glasshouse Realty Group

    818 E Canal St, Troy, OH 45373
  • /37

    $129,150 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1205 S Ridge Ave, Troy, OH 45373

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,899

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Wagner RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    1205 S Ridge Ave, Troy, OH 45373
  • /44

    $329,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2651 Executive Dr, Troy, OH 45373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,130

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Dowell Glasshouse Realty Group

    2651 Executive Dr, Troy, OH 45373

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home