364

Recently Sold Homes in 85705

Section Image
  • /43

    $324,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    5209 N Crowley Ln, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,743

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Polston Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    5209 N Crowley Ln, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /26

    $200,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    712 W Limberlost Dr Unit 57, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,727

    Last Listing Agent Ana Grijalva Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    712 W Limberlost Dr Unit 57, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /29

    $275,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1033 W Lind St, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,659

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Nevarez Real Broker

    1033 W Lind St, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /30

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    727 W Budmoore Terrace, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,696

    Last Listing Agent Ernest Hernandez Tierra Antigua Realty

    727 W Budmoore Terrace, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /17

    $190,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3930 N Stone Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,754

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Ell Ambrell Realty

    3930 N Stone Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /50

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3310 N El Burrito Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,260

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Gibler Real Broker

    3310 N El Burrito Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /16

    $81,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    455 W Kelso St Unit 238, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,219

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Maul Long Realty

    455 W Kelso St Unit 238, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /36

    $345,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    420 E Navajo Rd, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,728

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Simshauser HomeSmart

    420 E Navajo Rd, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /14

    $245,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    28 W Elm St, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,287

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Bruggman ABI Multifamily

    28 W Elm St, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /17

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3817 N Pasatiempo Place, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,077

    Last Listing Agent Mary Smith Long Realty

    3817 N Pasatiempo Place, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /32

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4114 N Lange Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,410

    Last Listing Agent Curt Stinson Engel & Volkers Tucson

    4114 N Lange Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /28

    $159,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1273 W Allegheny St, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joan Money NextHome Complete Realty (DBA)

    1273 W Allegheny St, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /22

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4891 N River Vista Dr, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Quiroga Pima Valley Realty and Property Management

    4891 N River Vista Dr, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /25

    $335,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    31 E Elm St, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,496

    Last Listing Agent Bert Jones eXp Realty

    31 E Elm St, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /47

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1933 W Paseo Reforma S, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,514

    Last Listing Agent Wes Stolsek OMNI Homes International

    1933 W Paseo Reforma S, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /22

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1533 W Roger Rd, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,229

    Last Listing Agent Chris Garcia Tierra Antigua Realty

    1533 W Roger Rd, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /32

    $615,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    604 E 5th St, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,181

    Last Listing Agent Denice Osbourne Long Realty

    604 E 5th St, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3142 N Estrella Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $236,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,068

    Last Listing Agent Faith Canale Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    3142 N Estrella Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /33

    $299,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1623 W Farr St, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noe Gaxiola Tierra Antigua Realty

    1623 W Farr St, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /28

    $194,750

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1018 N Jacobus Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,332

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Damiani Tierra Antigua Realty

    1018 N Jacobus Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /26

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    310 E Jacinto St, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,881

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Simshauser HomeSmart

    310 E Jacinto St, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /27

    $258,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    126 W Jacinto St, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,118

    Last Listing Agent Michael Oliver Oliver Realty, LLC

    126 W Jacinto St, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /48

    $1,092,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    243 E University Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denice Osbourne Long Realty

    243 E University Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /9

    $280,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    416 E Linden St, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,097

    Last Listing Agent Frederik Flores-Moreno Tierra Antigua Realty

    416 E Linden St, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /6

    $273,250

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3851 N Reno Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,871

    Last Listing Agent George Deakin United Real Estate Specialists

    3851 N Reno Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /53

    $605,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3409 N Fontana Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,255

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ebenhack Long Realty

    3409 N Fontana Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /38

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    20 E 2nd St, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,383

    Last Listing Agent Darci Hazelbaker Tierra Antigua Realty

    20 E 2nd St, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /28

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1251 W Smoot Place, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,042

    Last Listing Agent John Billings Long Realty

    1251 W Smoot Place, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /26

    $249,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    948 N Perry Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,027

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Randles Long Realty

    948 N Perry Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /19

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1226 N 5th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,418

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Mozingo Stevens Realty & Tax Service

    1226 N 5th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /36

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    714 W Calle Adelanto, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evangelina Valdez Valenzuela OMNI Homes International

    714 W Calle Adelanto, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /39

    $185,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    590 W Redondo Dr, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,882

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kuzma Keller Williams Integrity First

    590 W Redondo Dr, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /30

    $209,900

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4761 N Brookline Ct, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Mokhtarian KMS Realty

    4761 N Brookline Ct, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /46

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    361 E Glenn St, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,998

    Last Listing Agent Erick Quintero Tierra Antigua Realty

    361 E Glenn St, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /15

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    724 N 2nd Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,979

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bobby Riv Burchette Tierra Antigua Realty

    724 N 2nd Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /30

    $316,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4600 N Brightside Dr, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,500

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    4600 N Brightside Dr, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /21

    $720,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    626 N 6th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,081

    Last Listing Agent Mary Colwell Tierra Antigua Realty

    626 N 6th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /43

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4041 N Kim Place, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,792

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Penrod Tierra Antigua Realty

    4041 N Kim Place, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /21

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    847 N 2nd Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,923

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Rupp Tierra Antigua Realty

    847 N 2nd Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /18

    $197,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2713 N Pacific Dr, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,683

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    2713 N Pacific Dr, Tucson, AZ 85705

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home