12,323

Homes in ZIP Code 85706

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $450,000

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 2,158 Sq Ft

    5794 S Park Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706

    *Photos not of actual units* Beautiful duplex offering an excellent investment opportunity or the flexibility to live in one unit while renting out the other. This newly built duplex requires no immediate updates, repairs, or replacements, providing a low-maintenance, worry-free property experience. Property consists of two matching 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom units. Both units feature an open-concept

    Brenden Urias Buono Engel & Volkers Tucson

    5794 S Park Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /43

    $301,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6448 S Bright Sun Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,135

    Last Listing Agent Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    6448 S Bright Sun Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /11

      Est $331,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      4837 E Julian Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4837 E Julian Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,240
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen MTH Realty LLC

  • /6

    $249,990

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft

    Plan 850 at Cielo Reserve, Tucson, AZ 85706

    * WaterSense labeled faucets and showerheads * Stainless steel appliances * Smart thermostat * Kitchen USB charging port * Tankless water heater * Low-E windows * Front porch * Spacious great room * Open floor plan * Dedicated laundry room * Covered patio * ENERGY STAR certified home * Close to family friendly parks * Commuter-friendly location * Near entertainment and leisure * Outdoor

    KB Home Builder
    6211 Blue Angels Ave Unit 38449522, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /29

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2302 E Canada St, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,940

    Last Listing Agent Mariano Pamplona Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    2302 E Canada St, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /24

      Est $285,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      6135 S Antrim Loop, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6135 S Antrim Loop, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lupita Arevalo OMNI Homes International

  • /33

    $273,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    943 W Calle Garcia, Tucson, AZ 85706

    This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath block construction home offers an incredible opportunity to create your dream property in a convenient location. With over 1,850 square feet of living space, generous room sizes, and a large lot, there's plenty of room to customize, expand, and add value. The oversized primary suite provides space for a sitting area or home office, while the dedicated

    Jeff Hannan SimpliHom, INC

    943 W Calle Garcia, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /40

    $260,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2854 E Cottonwood Club Ln, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Allen Tierra Antigua Realty

    2854 E Cottonwood Club Ln, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /40

      Est $246,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      857 W Mossman Rd, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      857 W Mossman Rd, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Moreno Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /18

    $229,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 863 Sq Ft

    273 W Virginia St, Tucson, AZ 85706

    Charming and move-in ready, this 2-bedroom, 1-bath home in Kino Meadows offers comfort, convenience, and recent updates. With 863 square feet of living space, this well-maintained home features a 2024 roof replacement for added peace of mind, a 1-car carport, and easy-care flooring throughout—no carpet in sight. The kitchen includes a handy pantry closet, making daily living and entertaining

    Carlos Reyes Realty One Group Integrity

    273 W Virginia St, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /49

    $375,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3955 E Market St, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Senita Crossing

    3955 E Market St, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /26

      Est $292,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      6170 S Del Moral Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6170 S Del Moral Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aric Mokhtarian KMS Realty

  • /3

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft

    4976 E Scenic Peak Way, Tucson, AZ 85706

    Lovely 3 bedroom home ready for you! Fresh paint throughout. Ceramic tile flooring with carpet in the bedrooms. Community park and paths are just across the street. Very easy access to many employment facilities, the airport, and Interstate 10. Split bedroom plan. Nice sized rear yard with covered patio; ready and waiting for your creativity

    Barb Hildenbrand Tierra Antigua Realty

    4976 E Scenic Peak Way, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /33

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    849 W Hawaii Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,867

    Last Listing Agent Cristhian Macias Ramos Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    849 W Hawaii Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /7

      Est $353,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      4845 E Julian Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4845 E Julian Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,120
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen MTH Realty LLC

  • /19

    $225,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    5030 S Mesquite Club Ln, Tucson, AZ 85706

    Charming 4-bedroom home on Quiet Cul-de-sac. Nestled on a peaceful cul-de-sac street, this spacious 4-bedroom home offers the perfect opportunity for buyers looking for value and room to grow. Designed with functionality in mind, the layout provides ample space for families, guests, or even a home office setup. Step outside to a fully fenced backyard--ideal for pets, kids, or entertaining.

    Stephanie Cortez-Ruiz Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    5030 S Mesquite Club Ln, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /33

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4719 E Julian Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    4719 E Julian Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /3

      Est $371,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      4849 E Julian Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4849 E Julian Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,840
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen MTH Realty LLC

  • /33

    $189,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 863 Sq Ft

    5666 S Cedar Springs Place, Tucson, AZ 85706

    Home, sweet home! Tucked near the end of a cul-de-sac, this charming 2-bedroom home welcomes you with an inviting paver patio and tranquil water fountain. Inside, enjoy a completely renovated designer interior featuring vaulted ceilings, a soothing palette, blinds, stylish wood-look flooring throughout, and a beautifully updated luxury bathroom. The eat-in kitchen offers crisp white cabinets,

    Angela Kuzma Keller Williams Integrity First

    5666 S Cedar Springs Place, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /33

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4440 E Drexel Rd, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,710

    Last Listing Agent Donna Reed Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    4440 E Drexel Rd, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      6092 S Jeanette Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6092 S Jeanette Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evangelina Valdez Valenzuela OMNI Homes International

  • /8

    $450,000

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 2,158 Sq Ft

    5802 S Park Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706

Brenden Urias Buono Engel & Volkers Tucson

    5802 S Park Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /26

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5065 S 13th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,922

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Reynolds Panda Key Realty

    5065 S 13th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /12

      Est $319,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      4857 E Julian Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4857 E Julian Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,840
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen MTH Realty LLC

  • /18

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft

    964 W Calle Alvord, Tucson, AZ 85706

    MOTIVATED SELLER!!!! Bring us an offer!! Lots of potential with a little TLC. One of the largest homes in the area. Large family room, open kitchen with eat-in dining area, den, and inside laundry. Master has its own en-suite. Ample yard hosts a storage shed and plenty of space for a pool.

    Norah Clarke Tierra Antigua Realty

    964 W Calle Alvord, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /51

    $371,900

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3930 E Market St, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Senita Crossing

    3930 E Market St, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /7

      Est $351,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      4853 E Julian Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4853 E Julian Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,440
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen MTH Realty LLC

  • /33

    $309,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft

    2557 E Calle Joya de Ventura, Tucson, AZ 85706

    Take advantage of this home that is BACK ON THE MARKET!Seller will contribute 3% TOWARDS BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS with full price offer. FHA is all completed and it came in AT VALUE.This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers 1,334 sq ft of comfortable living space. Enjoy the open floor plan, modern lighting, tile flooring in all high traffic areas, and nice covered patio.Fully

    Manuel Davila Real Broker

    2557 E Calle Joya de Ventura, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /17

    $342,340

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4731 E Julian Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    4731 E Julian Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      6084 S Jeanette Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6084 S Jeanette Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

• /24

    $229,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    2870 E Cottonwood Club Ln, Tucson, AZ 85706

    Move in ready home with a practical layout designed for everyday living. The kitchen provides ample storage and workspace, flowing to the main living area. The primary bedroom includes a private bath, while the additional bedrooms offer versatility. The backyard offers a private setting with space for outdoor use or future improvements. Conveniently located near a variety of amenities.

    Tammy Allen Tierra Antigua Realty

    2870 E Cottonwood Club Ln, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /46

    $374,900

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3936 E Market St, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Senita Crossing

    3936 E Market St, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      6076 S Jeanette Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6076 S Jeanette Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

• /10

    $139,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft

    5617 S Masterson Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706

    Calling all cash buyers!! Give your best offer, were ready to close! Whether your looking for land in town to build your home on, or an Investor looking for their next project. This 7,000 sqft land is Close to shopping and growing areas! All trailers convey!

    Perla Gonzales Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    5617 S Masterson Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /50

    $112,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5545 S Bonney Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Liffengren RE/MAX Excalibur

    5545 S Bonney Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /12

      Est $321,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      4888 E Julian Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4888 E Julian Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,130
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen MTH Realty LLC

  • /24

    $360,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    4357 E Ocotillo Desert Trail, Tucson, AZ 85706

    Beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom house that is the perfect place to call home. Step inside to a bright and spacious front room perfect for relaxing. The Updated kitchen fitted with quartz countertops offer you the perfect place create family dinners or entertain guests with a beautiful 9ft quartz waterfall island. Step inside your spacious primary bedroom with a 12ft vaulted ceiling with a spa

    Bryan Harris NextHome Complete Realty (DBA)

    4357 E Ocotillo Desert Trail, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /37

    $379,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3967 E Market St, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

    3967 E Market St, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /12

      Est $317,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      4861 E Julian Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4861 E Julian Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,770
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen MTH Realty LLC

  • /5

    $1,690,000

    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    5151 S Julian Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

    Currently operating as RV Sales, Auto Sales and Service Center. Approx. 2.4 Acres of fenced lot, 5,000 SF Service Building with 14 foot door heights and 1200 SF Modular Office/Sales Building. Great Freeway visibility to I-10.

    Tiffany McGill MCG Realty

    5151 S Julian Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home