12,117

Homes in ZIP Code 85716

Section Image
  • /8

    $339,500

    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    2717 E Eastland St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Wonderful duplex 3 blocks west of Reid Park, which is Tucson's version of NYC's Central Park! It features a zoo, golf course, band shell, tennis courts, lake, senior center, running and walking trails +++. This brick duplex has 2 -BIG 1 bedroom units, with RENTS WAY BELOW market! Each unit has 1bedrooms 1 bath living room/dining area and kitchen. All floors are ceramic tile. Heating is a

    Jade Bossert Tierra Antigua Realty

    2717 E Eastland St, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /13

    $695 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    770 N Dodge Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Welcome to this charming apartment community offering multiple 1-bedrooms, 1-baths units available, with both upstairs and downstairs options to fit your preference. Each thoughtfully designed home is filled with natural light, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere from the moment you step inside. Select downstairs units offer handicap accessibility.These residences feature open floor plans

    Daniel Rosenbaum Rosenbaum Realty Group

    770 N Dodge Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /19

    $197,500

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3013 E Blacklidge Dr Unit 13, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,610

    Last Listing Agent James Leonard My Home Group

    3013 E Blacklidge Dr Unit 13, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /39

      Est $1,875,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 E Calle de Felicidad, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      20 E Calle de Felicidad, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,995,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marta Harvey Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /34

    $467,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    2526 E Sylvia St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Prime U of A Student Housing Investment - Hedge Your College Costs!This PRISTINE completely renovated 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home is the perfect turn-key solution and has the best layout for roommates! Just minutes from campus, shopping and dining, it offers spacious modern living with large spaces and tall ceilings.Arriving to the house, there is plenty of room for 5 car parking on

    Carol Ravitz Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    2526 E Sylvia St, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /15

    $1,125 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 695 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2762 N Forgeus Ave, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Super cute 1 Bedroom -1 Bath Apartment in Midtown Tucson. Everything is new from the Flooring to Stainless Steel Appliances, Windows, HVAC, Electrical, and Plumbing!Wifi $35 per month Water $45 per month Onsite Laundry FacilityBy submitting your information on this page you consent to being contacted by the Property Manager and RentEngine via SMS, phone, or email.

    2762 N Forgeus Ave, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /31

    $210,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    3767 E Flower St Unit 8, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,581

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Wolfson Coldwell Banker Realty

    3767 E Flower St Unit 8, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /17

      Est $242,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      3546 E 3rd St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3546 E 3rd St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Slaughter HomeSmart Advantage Group

  • /50

    $512,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft

    2827 E La Cienega Place, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Centrally located home with ample space, located on a cul-de-sac in the highly desirable La Madera neighborhood. This classic Tucson midcentury home has been updated and expanded in a thoughtful way. There is a welcoming entry and dedicated dining space. The den can be used as a 4th bedroom. There is also a sizable family room. There is plenty of storage in the kitchen with updated appliances.

    Cullen Fisher Long Realty

    2827 E La Cienega Place, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /12

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2618 N Sparkman Blvd Unit 2, Tucson, AZ 85716

    No Application Fees! Very nice newer built 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single level Tucson home with upgrades throughout. This home features stained laminate flooring throughout with no carpeting, neutral paint, vaulted ceilings, updated fixtures, ceiling fans in each room, and excellent natural lighting. Spacious floor plan includes large bedrooms with walk-in closets including the oversized primary

    Bren Warner Denali Real Estate, LLC

    2618 N Sparkman Blvd Unit 2, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /43

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3216 E 3rd St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,509

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hagyard Long Realty

    3216 E 3rd St, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /7

      Est $254,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      944 N Chrysler Dr, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      944 N Chrysler Dr, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,500
      • Feb 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richie Cardenas Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /2

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $1,041,667 per Acre

    2530 E Silver St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Great Location! 105 X 100 C-1 lot off of Tucson Blvd. Has 2 water meters and a sewer connection. Build 2 duplexes, 4-plex or separate the lot into two 5000 sq ft lots with a house and a guest house on each lot. Walk to bus line, and several great restaurants Culinary Dropout, Kingfisher, Postino Grant, Slice and Ice, MoJo Cuban Kitchen,The blind Pig, Eegee's, Snooze. Also close to the U of A

    Vickie Jacobs Tierra Antigua Realty

    2530 E Silver St, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /23

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom

    3425 E Fairmount St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Welcome Home! Come see this beautiful and quaint home! Open floor plan from the living area to dining to kitchen with glass sliding doors leading to a private back yard, original brick and stained-glass arched windows give this home a cozy feeling and style! Large picture window above the sink for that extra lighting. Large bathroom with walk in shower. New HVAC system installed. This home is a

    3425 E Fairmount St, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /49

    $1,121,110

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2702 E 5th St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,117,983

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hagyard Long Realty

    2702 E 5th St, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /46

      Est $551,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      2558 E Hampton St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2558 E Hampton St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Apr 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Armando Sotelo Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /36

    $339,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    1317 N Dodge Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Charming Pueblo Revival home with classic southwest character, in convenient Palo Verde Neighborhood! Super cute w/parquet floors in primary suite, living room, cozy fireplace, lots of natural light, french doors, archways, warm, light tile floors provide ez maintenance and a cohesive look. Delightful patio, spacious backyard with good room to relax, garden, entertain. Potential to build a 2nd

    Alan Aronoff Long Realty

    1317 N Dodge Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /45

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    117 N Sawtelle Ave, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Charming Sam Hughes Neighborhood home, 3BD/2ba, Restored classic style with new kitchen. Polished concrete floors and ceiling fans throughout. Private split floor plan, all bedrooms w/ walk-in closets, plenty of built in storage, mature Landscaping with ample shade and covered porches for added privacy. Automatic irrigation and covered parking. Convenient to U of A, Downtown, El Con Shopping, and

    Joshua Kreeger Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    117 N Sawtelle Ave, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /19

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2921 E Florence Dr, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,466

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Deconcini DeConcini Realty, LLC

    2921 E Florence Dr, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /19

      Est $364,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 N Joesler Ct, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      408 N Joesler Ct, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

  • /32

    $515,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    2223 N Forgeus Ave, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Located in the highly sought-after Blenman-Elm neighborhood, just minutes from the University of Arizona and Banner Medical Center, this versatile home combines timeless charm, thoughtful updates, and outstanding flexibility. Step into the main house and be greeted by soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and an inviting living room. The spacious kitchen is designed for effortless

    Avi Erbst Cordova Realty

    2223 N Forgeus Ave, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /28

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3225 E Patricia St Unit 1, Tucson, AZ 85716

    3225 E Patricia St Unit 1, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /34

    $469,200

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3470 E 4th St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,179

    Last Listing Agent Jim Jacobs Long Realty

    3470 E 4th St, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /50

      Est $714,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      2804 E Drachman St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2804 E Drachman St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Aronoff Long Realty

  • /50

    $999,900

    • 4,681 Sq Ft

    2619 E Prince Rd, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Excellent investment opportunity with four separate rental units and well-designed outdoor spaces ideal for relaxing or entertaining. The property includes a shared courtyard, BBQ area, and a coin-operated laundry room with change machine, creating added convenience for tenants and an additional income stream. Located across from the sought-after Winterhaven neighborhood in central Tucson, with

    Valerie Lovio Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    2619 E Prince Rd, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /20

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3275 E Pima St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Built 1939 2 BED 1 BATH 1183 SQ. FT. Tucked away in the heart of central Tucson, this private historic home offers a rare blend of timeless character and quiet seclusion. Property feels like a hidden retreat while still being moments from the city's best dining, shopping, and the University of Arizona! Rich with original charm, the home showcases classic architectural details and warm textures.

    Joanne Ahern Tucson Residential Property Management LLC

    3275 E Pima St, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /39

    $241,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2827 E 20th St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,718

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Scott Real Broker

    2827 E 20th St, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /47

      Est $236,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      2721 E Beverly Dr, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2721 E Beverly Dr, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Honor Walsh Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /40

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft

    2534 E Florence Dr, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Southwestern Pueblo charm meets modern updates in this renovated La Madera home, freshly painted inside and out, set on a 0.24-acre lot. Windows throughout and skylights in the kitchen and both bathrooms draw natural light into every space. The split floor plan offers two wings, each with its own AC. The kitchen pairs KitchenAid black stainless appliances with a large granite island and white

    Ronnie Spece At Home Desert Realty

    2534 E Florence Dr, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /21

    $795 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • >>Central Gem With Community Pool

    2525 N Alvernon Way, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Welcome to this Central Gem With Community Pool, a charming 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom home located in the vibrant city of Tucson, AZ. This home offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, featuring a kitchen equipped with a gas stove, fridge and dishwasher. The property also includes a dedicated carport, providing convenient parking. Beat the Arizona heat with the home's air conditioning

    2525 N Alvernon Way, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /31

    $389,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2140 N Northway Ave, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,413

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Baldauf Long Realty

    2140 N Northway Ave, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /28

      Est $262,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 N Dodge Blvd Unit 51, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      540 N Dodge Blvd Unit 51, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula MacRae OMNI Homes International

  • /23

    $425,000

    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    3205 E Glenn St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Great Investment Opportunity! 2 great homes on one lot/parcel (detached duplex), each with their own address! 3205 E Glenn Street/2802 N Flanwill Blvd. Well maintained and upgraded classic 1948 bungalow 3 bedrooms & 1 bathroom - 1,230 sq feet. Brand new central A/C, new windows, roof recoated, private backyard and washer and dryer in unit! Rent $1,350 and lease in place until May 2026. 2nd home

    Brian Dircks Nicolan LLC

    3205 E Glenn St, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /28

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2805 E Lee St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Now Available Foe immediate occupancyEnjoy Spring in the Desert in this Fully furnished 1 bed 1 bath Bungalow in the vibrant heart of Tucson, AZ. Minutes to U of A , Downtown and great shops. This home is a perfect blend of comfort and style, offering everything you need for a delightful stay. The thoughtfully designed interiors and furnishings, ensure a seamless move-in experience. Full

    Maria Angie Pena Genesis Real Estate & Management

    2805 E Lee St, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /41

    $334,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2026 N Rosemary Dr, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,920

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Glasheen Long Realty

    2026 N Rosemary Dr, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /48

      Est $369,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      3801 E Bellevue St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3801 E Bellevue St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,500
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Kempton Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /13

    $309,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    865 W Calle Alta Curva, Tucson, AZ 85716

    This single-story home showcases 9-ft. ceilings and upgraded wood-look porcelain tile flooring throughout. The kitchen features granite countertops, an island, Whirlpool® stainless steel appliances, and 42-in. upper cabinets. The primary bedroom features a walk-in closet and connecting bath with a dual-sink vanity and walk-in shower. Unwind and dine on the covered back patio. Ask about our

    Frank Evans KB HOME Sales-Tucson Inc.

    865 W Calle Alta Curva, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /29

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3534 N Palmer Dr, Tucson, AZ 85716

    BEAUTIFULLY UPGRADED THREE BEDROOM TWO BATHROOM HOME THAT SITS ON A CUL-DE-SAC. THIS HOME FEATURES AN NICE SIZE BACK YARD AND TWO CAR CARPOT. ENJOY THIS HOME'S CONVENIENT LOCATION WITH JUST BEING MINUTES FROM THE TUCSON MALL, RESTURANTS, SHOPS, AND WINTERHAVEN. 3 BEDROOMS2 BATHROOMS $1,950.00 DEPOSIT $1,950.00 RENT $50.00 APPLICATION FEE AVAILABLE FOR MOVE IN

    3534 N Palmer Dr, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /28

    $155,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3800 E 2nd St Unit 207, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,015

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Poreda Tierra Antigua Realty

    3800 E 2nd St Unit 207, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /43

      Est $490,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      3250 E Fairmount St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      3250 E Fairmount St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Dee OMNI Homes International

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home