10,264

Homes in ZIP Code 85739

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $499,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    39316 S Sand Crest Dr Unit 36A, Tucson, AZ 85739

    This lovely Laredo has a beautiful front walled paved patio w/wrought iron decorative gate and fabulous Mt Views. Ceramic tile in beautiful kitchen w/ granite counters, breakfast bar, center island and full pantry. Laundry room is off kitchen. Kitchen overlooks family room w/ hard wood floors, fireplace a sliding glass door & large window. Primary bedroom has ceramic tile, bay window, w/lovely

    Noreen Moran Saddlebrooke Realty

    39316 S Sand Crest Dr Unit 36A, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /50

    $545,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    15655 N Equestrian Trail, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,004

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Holliday Tierra Antigua Realty

    15655 N Equestrian Trail, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /49

      Est $535,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      39013 S Riverwood Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      39013 S Riverwood Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Moore Keller Williams Southern Arizona

  • /8

    $145,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $116,000 per Acre

    0 E Horseshoe Bend Rd Unit B, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739

    With a sizable wash to the East this lot is guaranteed to have both privacy and a preserved corridor looking towards the inspiring Catalina Mountains. With 1.25 acres of flat building area, just about any reasonably sized home will fit on this amazing lot. Now with power set up to the lot line. Enjoy the Sonoran Desert natural landscape of mesquites, palo verdes and a variety of cactus species.

    Stephen Woodall Long Realty

    0 E Horseshoe Bend Rd Unit B, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739
  • /47

    $399,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4596 E Trotter Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Schamp Long Realty

    4596 E Trotter Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /47

      Est $762,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      39081 S Clubhouse Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      39081 S Clubhouse Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Lapeter Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /9

    $346,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    3562 E Violet Ridge Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Located in a community with mountain views, this single-story home features a spacious great room and covered back patio. The modern kitchen showcases granite countertops, poplar cabinets, an island, pantry, and Whirlpool® stainless steel appliances, including an electric range and dishwasher. The den makes for an at-home office or can be converted to bedroom 4. The primary suite boasts a walk-in

    Marisa Espinoza KB HOME Sales-Tucson Inc.

    3562 E Violet Ridge Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /48

    $559,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    37193 S Terrace Park Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,694

    Last Listing Agent Helen Graham Long Realty

    37193 S Terrace Park Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /49

      Est $701,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      39059 S Clubhouse Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      39059 S Clubhouse Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Serrato 1912 Realty

  • /42

    $499,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft

    38174 S Desert Highland Dr Unit 25, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Welcome to your SaddleBrooke oasis, where modern comfort meets natural beauty. This home boasts a spacious kitchen designed for entertainers, featuring granite countertops, a chef's gas stove, double ovens, and a wet bar. The primary bedroom is exceptionally spacious, offering a retreat with a bidet, walk-in shower, and a large walk-in closet. Plantation shutters accent the living spaces, and a

    Tom Ebenhack Long Realty

    38174 S Desert Highland Dr Unit 25, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /4

    $89,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    0 E Cadillac Wash Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $8,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services Inc.

    0 E Cadillac Wash Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /49

      Est $553,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      38786 S Starwood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      38786 S Starwood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

• /11

    $359,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft

    15322 N Primrose Peak Trail, Tucson, AZ 85739

    We make it easy to view our move-in ready homes with self-guided tours! Ask your sales counselor for more information, so you can see this gorgeous, single-story home, which showcases an open floor plan with 9-ft. ceilings and ceramic tile flooring throughout.The kitchen boasts 42-in. upper cabinets, granite countertops and Whirlpool stainless steel appliances. The primary suite features a

    KB Home Builder
    15322 N Primrose Peak Trail, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /47

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    62743 E Flower Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,499

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Meyer Long Realty

    62743 E Flower Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /47

      Est $518,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      62427 E Sandwood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      62427 E Sandwood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

• /7

    $336,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    Plan 1620 at Wildflower Reserve, Tucson, AZ 85739

    * Spacious great room * Whirlpool stainless steel appliances * Walk-in closet at primary bedroom and bedroom 2 * WaterSense labeled faucets and showerheads * Tankless water heater * Smart thermostat * Front porch * Split-bedroom layout * Walk-in kitchen pantry * Kitchen USB charging port * Dedicated laundry room * ENERGY STAR certified home * Mountain views * Close to medical facilities * Hiking

    KB Home Builder
    15244 N Primrose Peak Trail Unit 36513619, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /27

    $506,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    14938 N Gwynns Run Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,121

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Sedam SBRanchRealty

    14938 N Gwynns Run Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /50

      Est $693,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      62447 E Sandwood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      62447 E Sandwood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

• /45

    $329,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    14813 N Swan Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Horse-Lovers Paradise! Experience a rural lifestyle in this charming 3-bedroom/2 Bath+Bonus Room with stunning mountain views on over an acre of land! Porch faces the Santa Catalina Mountains & a detached garage adds convenience. Inside, a semi-open layout connects the living & dining areas, with warm neutral tones, wood-look floors, & plenty of natural light throughout. The newer kitchen

    Erica Hoffman eXp Realty

    14813 N Swan Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /48

    $669,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    65272 E Emerald Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,159

    Last Listing Agent Helen Graham Long Realty

    65272 E Emerald Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home