10,264

Homes in ZIP Code 85739

Section Image
  • /50

    $640,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft

    16001 N Columbus Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85739

    This move-in-ready home combines modern upgrades, generous space, and versatile living in a highly desirable Tucson setting. Built in 2022 on a spacious .80-acre corner lot, this upgraded home combines modern design with functional living. The open-concept floorplan features an oversized stacking, sliding glass door for seamless indoor/outdoor living, a gourmet kitchen with double ovens, two

    Anacely Pickett Engel & Volkers Tucson

    16001 N Columbus Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /40

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    63156 E Flower Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,905

    Last Listing Agent Dottie May Long Realty

    63156 E Flower Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /40

      Est $509,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      37814 S Boulder Wind Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      37814 S Boulder Wind Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Grammar Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /45

    $525,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft

    37303 S Vista Park Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Exceptional east-facing mountain views from this lovely, well-appointed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Cheyenne model, w/split bedroom floor plan & bright, open living! Family room & island kitchen boast mountain views, warm cherry cabs, Quartz counters, tile backsplashes, under counter lighting, gas stove, newer appls & large pantry cab w/pull out shelves. Adjacent wet bar features Quartz counters & SS

    Jennifer Johnson Long Realty

    37303 S Vista Park Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /3

    $33,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4615 E Bridge Way, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $33,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,901

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Palma Tierra Antigua Realty

    4615 E Bridge Way, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /50

      Est $574,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      37854 S Boulder Wind Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      37854 S Boulder Wind Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Moore Keller Williams Southern Arizona

  • /46

    $890,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft

    66120 E Catalina Hills Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    EXQUISITE LUXURY HOME resides on a Premium View Lot in the coveted PRESERVE at SaddleBrooke boasting Panoramic Golf Course and Catalina Mountain Views. Popular Sabino plan on corner lot offers 2,664 sq ft of living space in main home comprising dual Ensuite Bedrooms, Den/Office and Powder Room. Private, detached 285 sq ft Casita off gated courtyard is ideal for additional guests. This elegant

    Lisa Bayless Long Realty

    66120 E Catalina Hills Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /41

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    64158 E Greenbelt Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,535

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bayless Long Realty

    64158 E Greenbelt Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /45

      Est $538,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      37975 S Flower Mesa Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      37975 S Flower Mesa Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Slaten Long Realty

  • /49

    $409,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft

    3551 E Mecate Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Welcome to Black Horse Ranch, just minutes north of Oro Valley, with mountain views. Soaring ceilings, granite countertops, a large island, and a spacious pantry make this space a home. Enjoy multiple living spaces with both a living room, a family room, and an upstairs loft; perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The large primary suite offers a walk-in closet and bath with a separate tub and

    Mark Gathmann Long Realty

    3551 E Mecate Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /60

    $459,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    38090 S Mountain Site Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,687

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Atlee Good Oak Real Estate

    38090 S Mountain Site Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /49

      Est $561,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      37966 S Flower Mesa Dr Unit 31, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      37966 S Flower Mesa Dr Unit 31, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

• /47

    $429,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft

    36934 S Ribbonwood Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Welcome to this well-appointed Madera model located at the end of a very quiet street on a nicely sized corner lot. Enter through a charming, gated courtyard with flagstone flooring. The kitchen shines with granite countertops, complimentary backsplashes, GE stainless steel appliances & sink, knotty alder cabinets w/hardware, 20'' tile, pendant lighting and features an adjacent sunny breakfast

    Jennifer Johnson Long Realty

    36934 S Ribbonwood Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /20

    $110,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    0 S Dodge Canyon Rd Unit 1 22514122, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739

    • Land
    • 1.92 Acres
    • $57,292 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Below List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Woodall Long Realty

    0 S Dodge Canyon Rd Unit 1 22514122, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739
    • /35

      Est $483,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      38032 S Flower Mesa Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      38032 S Flower Mesa Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dottie May Long Realty

  • /14

    $325,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft

    37634 S Niblick Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Excellent pie-shaped lot on a premium corner location with no neighbors behind and ready to move in! Featuring a 2-car garage and low-care landscaping. Inside, you'll find cozy living areas with endless entertainment possibilities, ample bedrooms, and a fully equipped kitchen for all your cooking needs. The backyard is very private with a covered patio for al fresco dining and enough play space.

    Stephan Desgagne Real Broker

    37634 S Niblick Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /50

    $389,900

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3714 E Fjord Pony Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,684

    Last Listing Agent Sofia Gil Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    3714 E Fjord Pony Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /45

      Est $480,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      38054 S Flower Mesa Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      38054 S Flower Mesa Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 01, 2025

• /50

    $595,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft

    65113 E Brassie Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Incredible mountain and golf course views from inside and out back define this SaddleBrooke Estancia model with casita, ideally positioned on a premium elevated lot. Showcasing timeless Santa Fe architecture, this residence offers 2 bedrooms (casita included), 2.5 baths, a dedicated office, and an inviting Arizona Room designed for year-round enjoyment. The private courtyard with fountain

    Helen Graham Long Realty

    65113 E Brassie Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /29

    $384,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    65765 E Solarwind Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,033

    Last Listing Agent Joann Casabona Tierra Antigua Realty

    65765 E Solarwind Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /46

      Est $690,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      39307 S Sand Crest Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      39307 S Sand Crest Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Schuchart Long Realty

  • /46

    $435,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft

    15044 N Rugged Lark Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Enjoy peaceful living in this beautifully maintained home featuring inviting garden spaces and a tranquil outdoor setting perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Inside, the spacious great room offers an open, welcoming atmosphere filled with natural light, while the thoughtfully designed kitchen provides ample counter space and storage for everyday living and hosting. The oversized 2-car garage

    Allie Pastore Real Broker

    15044 N Rugged Lark Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /31

    $459,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    61783 E Sandlewood Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,577

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Morrison Tierra Antigua Realty

    61783 E Sandlewood Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /46

      Est $489,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      39244 S Sand Crest Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      39244 S Sand Crest Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Fraley Long Realty

  • /28

    $318,000

    Under Contract
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft

    3560 E Wilds Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739

    If you're seeking peaceful rural living on a large lot with mountain views & a POOL, look no further! Welcome to this cozy one-bedroom, one-bathroom home, nestled at the base of the iconic Catalinas & Pusch Ridge. Situated on just under one-acre, there is plenty of room to live & enjoy. No HOA means you can bring your RV, toys & furry friends with uninterrupted enjoyment! Updated, modern interior

    Marcos Aguayo Tierra Antigua Realty

    3560 E Wilds Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /15

    $377,990

    Sold May 30, 2025

    15286 N Primrose Peak Trail, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Evans KB HOME Sales-Tucson Inc.

    15286 N Primrose Peak Trail, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /26

      Est $687,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      62439 E Rangewood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      62439 E Rangewood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Mehalek Long Realty

  • /39

    $469,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft

    39474 S Summerwood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Your home awaits! This freshly painted 2-bedroom, 2-bath + den VIVA model is truly move-in ready. The open-concept design is complemented by plank flooring throughout, creating a stylish, low-maintenance living space.The kitchen is equipped with a gas range and stainless steel appliances, perfect for everyday cooking or entertaining. Just off the kitchen, you'll find a convenient laundry room

    Carol Mulholland Oracle Land & Homes

    39474 S Summerwood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /33

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    62908 E Thunder Rock Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,038

    Last Listing Agent Karen Karnofski Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    62908 E Thunder Rock Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /32

      Est $640,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      62359 E Rangewood Dr Unit 36, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      62359 E Rangewood Dr Unit 36, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Mehalek Long Realty

  • /41

    $350,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    64498 E Squash Blossom Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Enjoy the convenience and lifestyle offered by a 1⁄4 mile walk to the amenities of Saddlebrooke One. With golf, racquet sports, swimming pools, fitness, dining and other amenities at your fingertips, it's easy to be out and about! This home offers residents a low maintenance full time experience or would work well for a lock and leave seasonal property. Greeted by a freshly painted exterior and

    Christina Tierney Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    64498 E Squash Blossom Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /50

    $769,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    37178 S Golf Course Dr Unit 15, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,886

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Fedor Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    37178 S Golf Course Dr Unit 15, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /50

      Est $680,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      62364 E Amberwood Dr Unit 36, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      62364 E Amberwood Dr Unit 36, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

• /42

    $425,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    63550 E Harmony Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Beautiful 2BD/2BA with a den Naples Villa located on the 7th green of the Mountain View Golf course in Saddlebrooke. Spend your mornings and evenings sitting in the screened-in patio overlooking the course and wildlife. The kitchen has been upgraded with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and soft-closing drawers and cabinets. HOA covers outside paint (recently painted in 2021),

    Noreen Moran Saddlebrooke Realty

    63550 E Harmony Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /4

    $33,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4635 E Bridge Way, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $33,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $33,047

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Palma Tierra Antigua Realty

    4635 E Bridge Way, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /50

      Est $565,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      62650 E Amberwood Dr Unit 36, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      62650 E Amberwood Dr Unit 36, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristy McInnis Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /41

    $330,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    63560 E Vacation Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Located on a corner lot, this 1-story Verona Villa is just what you've been looking for! Circular entry welcomes you into a bright & open Great Room with Dining area. Kitchen features quartz countertops, black & stainless steel appliances, cabinets, island, breakfast nook, & slider to patio. Owner's Suite offers double-door entry & slider to patio. En-suite bathroom with dual vanity, walk-in

    Lauren Moore Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    63560 E Vacation Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /50

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    38482 S Sand Crest Dr Unit 36, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,594

38482 S Sand Crest Dr Unit 36, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /21

      Est $525,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      62672 E Amberwood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      62672 E Amberwood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Engle Long Realty

  • /50

    $525,000

    $54K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft

    39936 S Sand Crest Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Updated Laredo with Guest House on a corner lot with mountain views! Paver courtyard welcomes you into this maintained home. Spacious Great Room with gas fireplace & slider to patio. Kitchen offers granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, gas range, nutmeg shaker cabinets with slide-outs, & dining area. Owner's Suite with bay window. En suite bath has quartz counter, privacy door, walk-in

    Lauren Moore Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    39936 S Sand Crest Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home