10,264

Homes in ZIP Code 85739

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $389,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    15032 N Twin Lakes Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Soak in breathtaking Catalina Mountain views from this beautiful 3 bed, 2.5 bath home in a prime location near Oro Valley & Catalina State Park. This thoughtfully designed split-bedroom floor plan offers both comfort & style, starting with a custom wrought iron entry door, 9-foot ceilings, and laminate & tile flooring throughout the main living spaces. Spacious family room flows into an upgraded

    Jennifer C Smith Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    15032 N Twin Lakes Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /41

    $680,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    65185 E Canyon Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,383

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Opilla Long Realty

    65185 E Canyon Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      4416 E Wilds Rd Unit n/a, Catalina, AZ 85739

      4416 E Wilds Rd Unit n/a, Catalina, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thrac Paulette Cantera Real Estate, LLC

  • /21

    $168,000

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $164,706 per Acre

    0 E Calle Rosa Linda Unit 4, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739

    Welcome to your slice of paradise in SaddleBrooke! This 1.03-acre land lot is a rare find, boasting a prime location w/ no HOA restrictions. Situated on a gently sloping lot, you'll be captivated by the breathtaking Catalina Mountain views that stretch as far as the eye can see.With utilities conveniently located at the lot line, your dream of building your custom home amidst the serene

    Jennifer C Smith Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    0 E Calle Rosa Linda Unit 4, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739
  • /41

    $437,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    13978 N Big Wash Overlook Place, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,085

    Last Listing Agent Marion Martin Real Broker

    13978 N Big Wash Overlook Place, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /44

      Est $662,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      16165 N High Rock Mesa Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      16165 N High Rock Mesa Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Grammar Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /9

    $313,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft

    15238 N Primrose Peak Trail, Tucson, AZ 85739

    This single-story home features an open floor plan, spacious great room, and covered back patio. The modern kitchen showcases granite countertops, poplar cabinets, an island, pantry, and Whirlpool® stainless steel appliances, including an electric range and dishwasher. The primary suite boasts a walk-in closet and adjoining bath with a tub/shower and dual-sink vanity. The dedicated laundry offers

    Marisa Espinoza KB HOME Sales-Tucson Inc.

    15238 N Primrose Peak Trail, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /41

    $462,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    61703 E Ironwood Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,518

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bayless Long Realty

    61703 E Ironwood Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      16523 N Columbus Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      16523 N Columbus Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Laufmann Long Realty

  • /10

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $41,667 per Acre

    0 E Horseshoe Bend Rd Unit 4, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739

    This fantastic custom lot offers superb views of the Catalina Mountains from its private location secluded from other homes. Located off a short section of dirt road, this peaceful setting has a bit more of a rural feel to it, partly due to the quite large 1.80 acre lot. While some site preparation may be necessary to build this lot up, the lower price point allows for this additional site prep.

    Stephen Woodall Long Realty

    0 E Horseshoe Bend Rd Unit 4, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739
  • /40

    $545,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    37580 S Desert Sun Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,455

    Last Listing Agent Dottie May Long Realty

    37580 S Desert Sun Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      16660 N Avenue Del Oro, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16660 N Avenue Del Oro, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sotelo Long Realty

  • /2

    $1,161,748

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft

    36274 Basin Camp Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Kitchen: Step into a culinary haven with the Preserve Series built-in stainless steel gas package, an essential upgrade for any aspiring chef. This includes a sleek combination wall oven with speed cook (because who has time to wait?), a whisper-quiet dishwasher for effortless clean-ups, and a high-performance cooktop that'll make every meal a masterpiece. The star of the show? The Signature

    Staci Klaus SaddleBrooke Development Co

    36274 Basin Camp Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /2

    $379,917

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    15357 Primrose Peak Trail, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    KB Home Wildflower Reserve

    15357 Primrose Peak Trail, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      14650 N Swan Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14650 N Swan Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louis Parrish United Real Estate Specialists

  • /48

    $309,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    37622 S Spoon Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Welcome Home to a Loma located on a .24-acre lot in SaddleBrooke! Great room & dining area with French door to patio for easy indoor/outdoor living. Kitchen features stainless & white appliances, freshly painted white cabinets, & breakfast nook. Owner's suite with walk-in closet. Ensuite bath has dual vanity & walk-in shower. Guest bedroom with closet & nearby guest bath. Laundry room with

    Lauren Moore Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    37622 S Spoon Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /47

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    40070 S Winding Trail Dr, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Chavez Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    40070 S Winding Trail Dr, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      15770 N Oracle Rd Unit C6, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15770 N Oracle Rd Unit C6, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,500
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Ried Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /46

    $464,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    38946 S Serenity Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739

    SOME FURNISHINGS AVAILABLEExquisitely updated Portofino Villa on premium lot w/golf course, lake & mountain views. Expanded paver patio offers privacy & resort-style outdoor living—ideal for coffee, sunsets & entertaining. Open great room plan with gas log fireplace, motorized light-filtering shades & luxury wood-look flooring. Remodeled kitchen with quartz counters, maple cabinets, hammered

    Elizabeth Fedor Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    38946 S Serenity Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /43

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3750 E Lakeview Cir, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,022

    Last Listing Agent Geovanna Contreras OMNI Homes International

    3750 E Lakeview Cir, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      15259 N Lago Del Oro Pkwy, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15259 N Lago Del Oro Pkwy, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,100
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Schamp Long Realty

  • /40

    $398,000

    $12K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    63666 E Greenbelt Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Fabulous 3BD/2BA (1,810 sq ft) Diego model boasts vaulted ceilings, plantation shutters, large diagonal set tile and screened Arizona Room for year round enjoyment. Charming home backs to hill for ultimate privacy. Enter to a formal Living room that flows to a Great Room. Chef's kitchen offers large island with bar seating, breakfast nook with bay window plus sleek black appliances. Striking

    Lisa Bayless Long Realty

    63666 E Greenbelt Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /46

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    38950 S Windwood Dr Unit 32, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,385

    Last Listing Agent Helen Graham Long Realty

    38950 S Windwood Dr Unit 32, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /43

      Est $491,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      39596 S Summerwood Dr, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      39596 S Summerwood Dr, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Moore Keller Williams Southern Arizona

  • /50

    $1,549,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft

    36317 S Basin Camp Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Exquisite meticulously maintained 4 BR, 4.5 BA, Bacara with private Casita, Pool, Spa & sweeping Mountain Views on a premium corner lot in The Preserve. Striking curb appeal with stacked stone accents and gated travertine courtyard sets the tone for this exceptional residence. Private Casita offers a serving station, closet, and bath with walk-in shower. Custom front door opens to Great Room

    Lauren Moore Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    36317 S Basin Camp Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /47

    $167,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3710 E Bronco Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Reddish Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    3710 E Bronco Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      15770 N Oracle Rd Unit G5, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15770 N Oracle Rd Unit G5, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Ried RE/MAX Fine Properties

  • /13

    $84,500

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $187,778 per Acre

    TBD E Acacia Hill, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739

    Bordering state land and community open space, this property offers a rare opportunity to build your dream home with panoramic mountain views. Located just outside the highly sought-after SaddleBrooke Community and near the world-renowned Miraval Resort, the site combines privacy, natural beauty, and convenience. With no HOA restrictions, the possibilities are wide open. In addition, the property

    Grant Hampton Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    TBD E Acacia Hill, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739
  • /48

    $515,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    62562 E Amberwood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,491

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bayless Long Realty

    62562 E Amberwood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /40

      Est $529,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      62752 E Border Rock Rd, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      62752 E Border Rock Rd, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

• /50

    $389,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft

    38080 S Elbow Bend Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    This popular Topaz floorplan offers 2 bedrooms plus a den and a spacious 2,213 square feet of comfortable living. The kitchen features granite countertops and updated stainless-steel appliances, while the formal living and dining areas along with a separate family room provide flexible spaces for relaxing or entertaining. The large primary suite includes a private bath with a walk-in shower and

    Nara Brown Long Realty

    38080 S Elbow Bend Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /37

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    36962 S Ridgeview Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 376 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,835

    Last Listing Agent Paul Oelrich Long Realty

    36962 S Ridgeview Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /35

      Est $501,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      62852 S Silkwood Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      62852 S Silkwood Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Fedor Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /45

    $529,950

    $80K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft

    62207 E Sand Crest Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    EXPERIENCE LIFE ABOVE THE CROWD! Sweeping Catalina Mountain views from beautifully upgraded home. Enjoy the enchanting desert beauty throughout this home, from a peaceful designer paint palette to adobe-inspired flooring decor. Take pleasure preparing meals in the oversized kitchen, complete with gorgeous tile counters, large island for coffee and entertaining, staggered cabinets, pantry, and

    John Bogers Coldwell Banker Realty

    62207 E Sand Crest Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /43

    $334,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3631 E Foxtrotter Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Kretchmer Mainstay Brokerage

    3631 E Foxtrotter Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 0 Unit 1 22313601, Tucson, AZ 85739

      0 0 Unit 1 22313601, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hennessy Burris, Hennessy & Co.

  • /39

    $545,000

    $74K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft

    65510 E Rose Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Discover a rare opportunity - beautifully updated Laredo offers exceptional privacy backing to open space and features 320 SF backyard casita built in 2024, perfect for guests or hobbies. Remodeled kitchen with soft-close cabinets, granite, gas range, prep island w/drawers, and a customized pantry. Both primary and guest baths were remodeled in 2024. Outdoor living shines with an extended paver

    Helen Graham Long Realty

    65510 E Rose Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /26

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    40121 S Santa fe Trail, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,630

    Last Listing Agent Samantha De Dios-Goodwin Tierra Antigua Realty

    40121 S Santa fe Trail, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      15770 N Oracle Rd Unit C9, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15770 N Oracle Rd Unit C9, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /50

    $415,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    16120 N Elkins Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Enjoy stunning mountain views from this updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home on a spacious 1-acre lot with mature trees and natural vegetation. The open floor plan offers comfortable living, while the updated kitchen features granite countertops, island, and newer appliances. Stylish wood-laminate flooring runs throughout. Split bedroom floor plan offers added privacy. Large walk-in pantry/mudroom just

    Julie Valenzuela Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    16120 N Elkins Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home