333

Recently Sold Homes in 85741

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $289,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2551 W Sunset Rd, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,031

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Kent Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    2551 W Sunset Rd, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /33

    $585,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8142 N Modena Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,413

    Last Listing Agent Carrisa Martinez Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    8142 N Modena Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /43

    $309,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2520 W Glenbrook Way, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,622

    Last Listing Agent Paul Lavalley OMNI Homes International

    2520 W Glenbrook Way, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /35

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2851 W Medallion Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,732

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Hinojosa United Real Estate Specialists

    2851 W Medallion Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /21

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    7768 N Barque Place, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,605

    Last Listing Agent Ashley-Marie Hayes My Home Group

    7768 N Barque Place, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /4

    $150,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4331 W Placita de Christina, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,637

    Last Listing Agent Anne Mckechnie eXp Realty

    4331 W Placita de Christina, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /20

    $296,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4690 W Cepa Ln, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,916

    Last Listing Agent Pam Browning Long Realty

    4690 W Cepa Ln, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /31

    $307,500

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6803 N de Chelly Loop, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,257

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Craven Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    6803 N de Chelly Loop, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /26

    $371,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5981 N Umbra Ct, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,330

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Norris Long Realty

    5981 N Umbra Ct, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /25

    $299,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3467 W Sagebrush Hills Ct, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,336

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Donovan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    3467 W Sagebrush Hills Ct, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /50

    $656,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2630 W Calle Del Santo, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,676

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Scott Real Broker

    2630 W Calle Del Santo, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /50

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5892 N Edenbrook Ln, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,513

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Belknap Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    5892 N Edenbrook Ln, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /27

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3202 W Calle Cereza, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,015

    Last Listing Agent tar.rets.35434 tar.rets.RETS_OFFICE

    3202 W Calle Cereza, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /38

    $360,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    2370 W Ternero Place, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,059

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Caldwell Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    2370 W Ternero Place, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /34

    $377,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2245 W Morning Dream Ln, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,959

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Pancoast OMNI Homes International

    2245 W Morning Dream Ln, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7373 N Camino de La Tierra, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF

    Current Estimated Value $333,424

    Last Listing Agent James Wendling Tierra Antigua Realty

    7373 N Camino de La Tierra, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /35

    $449,900

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3011 W Corte Ilianna, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,271

    Last Listing Agent Lana Howard Lana Howard Homes LLC

    3011 W Corte Ilianna, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /35

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7904 N Roundstone Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,616

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Lopez Long Realty

    7904 N Roundstone Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /45

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2610 W Calle Del Santo, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,741

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Scott Real Broker

    2610 W Calle Del Santo, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /34

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4410 W Ina Rd, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,167

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Garcia Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    4410 W Ina Rd, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /37

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2580 W Old Glory Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,054

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ried RE/MAX Professionals

    2580 W Old Glory Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /49

    $391,845

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2750 W Checkerspot Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,306

    Last Listing Agent Nestor Davila Tierra Antigua Realty

    2750 W Checkerspot Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /34

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2843 W Sandbrook Ln, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,308

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty

    2843 W Sandbrook Ln, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /39

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7911 N Hopdown Ave, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,511

    Last Listing Agent Joan Carr Tierra Antigua Realty

    7911 N Hopdown Ave, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /39

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4582 W Vander Bie Ln, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,056

    Last Listing Agent Heather Arnaud Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    4582 W Vander Bie Ln, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /49

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7821 N Jensen Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,635

    Last Listing Agent Dana Elmer RE/MAX Excalibur Realty

    7821 N Jensen Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /27

    $388,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    13722 E Poelstra St, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Mokhtarian KMS Realty

    13722 E Poelstra St, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /26

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3531 W Cantaloupe Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roderick Ward Trelora Realty

    3531 W Cantaloupe Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /29

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7848 N Roundstone Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,966

    Last Listing Agent Linzee Whelan Long Realty

    7848 N Roundstone Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /40

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2548 W Cezanne Cir, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,581

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Krieger Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    2548 W Cezanne Cir, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /21

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3065 W Shumaker Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,297

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    3065 W Shumaker Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /30

    $424,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4922 W Willow Ridge Place, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,581

    Last Listing Agent Brenda O'Brien Long Realty

    4922 W Willow Ridge Place, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /19

    $338,150

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7881 N Soledad Ave, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,818

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    7881 N Soledad Ave, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /33

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2613 W Old Glory Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,554

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Schwartz HomeSmart Advantage Group

    2613 W Old Glory Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /26

    $265,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    4170 W Mars St, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,446

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Vermuele SAM Realty Group LLC

    4170 W Mars St, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /27

    $328,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2872 W Vía Del Santo, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Mokhtarian KMS Realty

    2872 W Vía Del Santo, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /19

    $221,363

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7420 N Stanton Place, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,095

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Gates OMNI Homes International

    7420 N Stanton Place, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /39

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4384 W Veranda St, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,773

    Last Listing Agent Kaeli Potter Tierra Antigua Realty

    4384 W Veranda St, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /49

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2961 W Bayleaf Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,448

    Last Listing Agent Denise Newton Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    2961 W Bayleaf Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    8141 N Streamside Ave, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,172

    Last Listing Agent Rocco Racioppo Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    8141 N Streamside Ave, Tucson, AZ 85741

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home