445

Recently Sold Homes in 85745

Section Image
  • /35

    $419,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1129 N Amberbrooke Ave, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,269

    Last Listing Agent Marina Bollinger Shibboleth Investments L.L.C.

    1129 N Amberbrooke Ave, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1316 N Acacia Cliffs Ct Unit 52, Saguaro Cliffs, AZ 85745

    • Land
    • 2.05 Acres
    • $104,878 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Moreno RE/MAX Portfolio Homes

    1316 N Acacia Cliffs Ct Unit 52, Saguaro Cliffs, AZ 85745
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3297 W Corte Albor, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,270

    Last Listing Agent Sabrena Corwin Engel & Volkers Tucson

    3297 W Corte Albor, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /21

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1742 W San Vicente Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,052

    Last Listing Agent Jade Bossert Tierra Antigua Realty

    1742 W San Vicente Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /42

    $130,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    0 Silver Sunset Center (1 2) Unit 2 22430151, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • Land
    • 2.36 Acres
    • $55,085 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 253 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Laboa Habitation Realty ERA Powered

Showing Results 441 - 445, Page 12 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home