7,797

Homes in ZIP Code 85748

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $424,950

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    145 N Southern Swale Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,459

    Last Listing Agent Amara Comeau Tierra Antigua Realty

    145 N Southern Swale Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /29

      Est $330,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      10140 E Queensgate Way, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10140 E Queensgate Way, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Alvarez Real Broker

  • /50

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    616 S Spanish Steps Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,940

    Last Listing Agent Radek Pomykaj Tierra Antigua Realty

    616 S Spanish Steps Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /20

      Est $353,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      9655 E Belasco Loop, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9655 E Belasco Loop, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Stuetze Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Premier Properties

  • /40

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    9520 E Evita Ln, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,307

    Last Listing Agent Denise Newton Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    9520 E Evita Ln, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /44

      Est $343,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      9651 E Belasco Loop, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9651 E Belasco Loop, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bass Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /36

    $469,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1200 S Normandy Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,294

    Last Listing Agent Roman Todorovich Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1200 S Normandy Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /43

      Est $255,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      10126 E Achi St, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10126 E Achi St, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colette Barajas Centra Realty

  • /25

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    367 N Doeskin Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,861

    Last Listing Agent Tony Ray Baker RE/MAX Professionals

    367 N Doeskin Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /49

      Est $439,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 N Via Zahara Del Sol, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      919 N Via Zahara Del Sol, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tori Marshall Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /44

    $535,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    9886 E Holden Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,882

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Madi Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    9886 E Holden Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /49

      Est $422,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 S Shadow Creek Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      116 S Shadow Creek Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curt Stinson Engel & Volkers Tucson

  • /42

    $360,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    240 S Candlestick Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,328

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kuzma Keller Williams Integrity First

    240 S Candlestick Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /25

      Est $266,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      9748 E 1st St, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9748 E 1st St, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Speights MS Sold Real Estate Services

  • /45

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    9842 E Wind Dancer Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,433

    Last Listing Agent Ranel Cox Tierra Antigua Realty

    9842 E Wind Dancer Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /32

      Est $254,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      871 N Balachai Ln, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      871 N Balachai Ln, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Seely Realty One Group Integrity

  • /44

    $288,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    9873 E 2nd St, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,603

    Last Listing Agent Drew Smith Real Broker

    9873 E 2nd St, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /28

      Est $319,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      9707 E Vendela St, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9707 E Vendela St, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sanchez Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /40

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 E Redington Rd 15 Acres --, Tucson, AZ 85749

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $26,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Griffin Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    0 E Redington Rd 15 Acres --, Tucson, AZ 85749
    • /38

      Est $295,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      9595 E Vendela St, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9595 E Vendela St, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Lucero Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /36

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    10151 E Chevelon St, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,179

10151 E Chevelon St, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /36

      Est $318,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      10153 E Calle Del Este, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10153 E Calle Del Este, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Castillo Long Realty

  • /48

    $487,486

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1821 S Carthage Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,384

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Patsch Long Realty

    1821 S Carthage Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /14

      Est $357,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 S Shrader Ln, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      69 S Shrader Ln, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Toby Parks Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    11720 E Twin Hills Trail, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,236

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Welch Coldwell Banker Realty

    11720 E Twin Hills Trail, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /27

      Est $299,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 S London Station Rd, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      172 S London Station Rd, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Lapham Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /38

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9575 E Briana Ln, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,643

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Rich Tierra Antigua Realty

    9575 E Briana Ln, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /34

      Est $314,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 N Jacs Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      226 N Jacs Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Tyler Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /24

    $309,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    10261 E Woodhaven Ln, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,957

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Fernandez Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    10261 E Woodhaven Ln, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /50

      Est $483,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      9871 E Pinyon Pine Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9871 E Pinyon Pine Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pupak Lowther Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /32

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    9642 E Catalina Hills Rd, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,200

    Last Listing Agent Michael Braxton Long Realty

    9642 E Catalina Hills Rd, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /45

      Est $289,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 S Kevin Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2300 S Kevin Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rodolfo Yslas KMS Realty

  • /48

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10043 E Denver Hill Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,510

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Akowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    10043 E Denver Hill Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /37

      Est $366,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      10133 E Sonoran Heights Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10133 E Sonoran Heights Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allan Honda Long Realty

  • /16

    $505,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    287 N Sunny Cove Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,227

    Meritage Homes Houghton Reserve - Esplanade

    287 N Sunny Cove Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /30

      Est $415,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      9648 E Corte Arcos Del Sol, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9648 E Corte Arcos Del Sol, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent W. Walker Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /26

    $350,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    9740 E 3rd St, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,780

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Erickson ATLAS AZ, LLC

    9740 E 3rd St, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /36

      Est $767,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      1270 S Placita Brisa Serena, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1270 S Placita Brisa Serena, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kamal Madi Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /13

    $423,750

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    361 N Spring Flower Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,822

361 N Spring Flower Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /21

      Est $314,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      10143 E Rincon Shadows Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10143 E Rincon Shadows Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Holmes Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home