7,797

Homes in ZIP Code 85748

Section Image
  • /31

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    952 S Rincon Rising Rd, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,349

    Last Listing Agent Karl Krentzel Redfin

    952 S Rincon Rising Rd, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /31

      Est $459,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 N La Salle Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      875 N La Salle Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Herro Trelora Realty

  • /24

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    11750 E Calle Aurora Unit 69, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • Land
    • 3.49 Acres
    • $57,307 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Deluca Long Realty

    11750 E Calle Aurora Unit 69, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /50

      Est $433,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      9514 E Salvatore Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9514 E Salvatore Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Hoffman eXp Realty

  • /12

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    961 S Lucinda Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,580

    Last Listing Agent Camille Herbst Coldwell Banker Realty

    961 S Lucinda Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /50

      Est $608,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      985 N Western Ridge Trail, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      985 N Western Ridge Trail, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Smith Real Broker

  • /33

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2109 S Aliso Spring Ln, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,375

    Last Listing Agent Yuliyana Rossman HomeSmart Advantage Group

    2109 S Aliso Spring Ln, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /27

      Est $424,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      1085 S Suncove Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1085 S Suncove Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Garcia Real Broker

  • /38

    $374,900

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    10065 E Emberwood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,104

    Last Listing Agent Heather McClaren Long Realty

    10065 E Emberwood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /50

      Est $357,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      10186 E Rincon Shadows Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10186 E Rincon Shadows Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sofia Gil Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /50

    $1,770,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    540 N Camino Del Codorniz, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,739,565

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Haro Limitless Real Estate

    540 N Camino Del Codorniz, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /32

      Est $318,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 N Shadow Creek Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      29 N Shadow Creek Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bert Jones eXp Realty

  • /37

    $423,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    250 S Sonoran Heights Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,140

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Morton Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    250 S Sonoran Heights Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /38

      Est $481,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 S Nightfall Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      318 S Nightfall Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missy Steinbuch Chirco Realty Co. Inc.

  • /29

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9897 E 2nd St, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,280

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Holt RE/MAX Excalibur Realty

    9897 E 2nd St, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /31

      Est $258,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 N Camino Imagen, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      74 N Camino Imagen, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Bachelier Real Broker

  • /45

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    442 N Chalet Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,228

    Last Listing Agent Danny Creedon Tucson Territory Property Management

    442 N Chalet Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /33

      Est $237,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      10167 E Chevelon St, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10167 E Chevelon St, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Selma Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /46

    $430,999

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9928 E Caldera Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,628

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Kimberlin Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    9928 E Caldera Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /45

      Est $508,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      10657 E Barclay Park Loop, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10657 E Barclay Park Loop, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Elder Long Realty Uptown

  • /45

    $325,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    690 S Chimney Canyon Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,489

    Last Listing Agent Ian Farnum Tierra Antigua Realty

    690 S Chimney Canyon Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /18

      Est $393,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 N Cheesebrush Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      107 N Cheesebrush Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marta Harvey Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /50

    $347,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    122 S Laurelton Way, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,919

    Last Listing Agent Tori Marshall Coldwell Banker Realty

    122 S Laurelton Way, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /37

      Est $412,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 N Citadel Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      220 N Citadel Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Morales Morado Canyon Realty

  • /40

    $296,000

    Sold May 31, 2025

    9677 E Quail Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,302

    Last Listing Agent Sue West Coldwell Banker Realty

    9677 E Quail Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /31

      Est $295,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      9821 E 1st St, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9821 E 1st St, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Patsch Long Realty

  • /5

    $534,670

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    295 N Sunny Cove Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    295 N Sunny Cove Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /28

      Est $367,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 S Bonanza Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      88 S Bonanza Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Cunningham Barrett Real Estate

  • /50

    $760,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12333 E Calle Del Gorrion, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,977

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Wilson Long Realty

    12333 E Calle Del Gorrion, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /21

      Est $461,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 S Eastern Dawn Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      240 S Eastern Dawn Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hollis Angus Redfin

  • /8

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    171 S Chelsea Park Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,913

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Hassey Long Realty

    171 S Chelsea Park Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /38

      Est $1,069,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      11051 E Old Spanish Trail, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11051 E Old Spanish Trail, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,179,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Quatraro Great Southwest Realty

  • /25

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    10127 E Achi St, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,197

    Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    10127 E Achi St, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /32

      Est $353,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      10180 E Kensington Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10180 E Kensington Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Alvarez Keller Williams Southern Arizona

  • /5

    $505,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    311 N Sunny Cove Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    311 N Sunny Cove Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /39

      Est $280,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 N Fleetwood Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1025 N Fleetwood Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rose Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /41

    $313,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9862 E Shadow Springs Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,968

    Last Listing Agent Cody Lopez Long Realty

    9862 E Shadow Springs Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /40

      Est $395,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 N Fenceline Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      212 N Fenceline Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yves Toby Long Realty

  • /44

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    292 N Spring Flower Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,990

    Last Listing Agent Jen O'brien Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    292 N Spring Flower Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /44

      Est $417,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 N Northern Vista Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      880 N Northern Vista Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Carr Tierra Antigua Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home