7,797

Homes in ZIP Code 85748

Section Image
    • /4

      Est $512,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      10537 E Blue Marble St, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10537 E Blue Marble St, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,508
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen MTH Realty LLC

  • /22

    $359,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft

    9921 E Bunker Hill Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    This Charming home is nestled on a spacious lot in a cul-de-sac that offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths plus a large bonus room w/Mini Split which is great for a playroom, game room or entertainment. Newer Kitchen stainless steel appliances, Newer stacked Washer, Dryer & Basin sink. Most of the Widows are Dual Pane, Updated Guest Bathroom. Deep 2 Car/Truck Garage. RV Size gate. Mountain Views from the

    Michelle Stark-Goss Tierra Antigua Realty

    9921 E Bunker Hill Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /33

    $328,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10140 E Pleasant View Way, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,376

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Maher Long Realty

    10140 E Pleasant View Way, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /4

      Est $525,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      10561 E Blue Marble St, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10561 E Blue Marble St, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,080
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen MTH Realty LLC

  • /43

    $590,000

    Under Contract
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,159 Sq Ft

    10501 E Calle Del Este, Tucson, AZ 85748

    Spacious and versatile, this property offers a 1,989 sq. ft., 4-bedroom, 2-bath main home, plus a 1,170 sq. ft. 2-bedroom, 2-bath guest house, all set on a generous .80-acre lot. The main residence features tile flooring throughout, a flexible 4th bedroom (ideal for a game room, office, or home gym), and a beautifully designed kitchen with a large island, perfect for gathering and entertaining.

    Bert Jones eXp Realty

    10501 E Calle Del Este, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /18

    $222,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    11311 E Calle Catalina, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • Land
    • 4.15 Acres
    • $53,494 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 1,043 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,473

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Crane Real Broker

    11311 E Calle Catalina, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /10

      Est $413,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      10349 E Silver Slate Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10349 E Silver Slate Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,320
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen MTH Realty LLC

  • /23

    $400,000

    Open Tue 9AM - 7PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft

    541 S Stoner Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

    Welcome to 541 S Stoner Ave, refreshed by recent interior paint and partial flooring replacement. The interior features a fireplace and a kitchen with stainless steel appliances, while the primary bathroom includes double sinks and a separate tub and shower. A covered patio extends to a fenced-in backyard containing an in-ground pool. The property also includes a storage shed for your extra

    Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    541 S Stoner Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /3

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    632 N Jeanette Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,976

    Last Listing Agent Krystine Eppley Coldwell Banker Realty

    632 N Jeanette Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /28

      Est $420,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      10341 E Silver Slate Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10341 E Silver Slate Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Ford eXp Realty

  • /44

    $379,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft

    525 N Bonanza Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

    Built in 1974 and thoughtfully remodeled in 2018, this RARE 5 BED/2 BATH Eastside residence beautifully captures a mid-century feel, while incorporating modern design, quality craftsmanship, and contemporary finishes throughout. Clean lines, open living spaces, and abundant natural light create a timeless aesthetic that feels both stylish and inviting. The expansive open-concept kitchen serves as

    Bryan Durkin Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    525 N Bonanza Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /4

    $533,670

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    248 N Sunny Cove Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    248 N Sunny Cove Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /3

      Est $517,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      10521 E Blue Marble St, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10521 E Blue Marble St, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,220
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen MTH Realty LLC

  • /30

    $380,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft

    132 N Nightfall Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained two-story home in desirable Silverado Hills subdivision. Downstairs offers two spacious living areas: a bright living room with vaulted ceilings and fireplace, and a family room open to the kitchen which boast beautiful quarts countertops. The upstairs features three bedrooms, including a primary suite with balcony and desert/mountain views. With no home

    Janet Markeson OMNI Homes International

    132 N Nightfall Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /47

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    215 N Redcoat Ln, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,671

    Last Listing Agent David Guthrie Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    215 N Redcoat Ln, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /4

      Est $538,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      10545 E Blue Marble St, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10545 E Blue Marble St, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen MTH Realty LLC

  • /48

    $399,995

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    266 S Sonoran Heights Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

    Beautifully maintained and truly move-in ready, this home offers comfort, privacy, and flexible living space both inside and out. The backyard is designed for relaxing and entertaining with a sparkling swimming pool and spa, low-care desert landscaping, extended covered patio, and no rear neighbors for added privacy. Inside, the versatile fourth bedroom with double doors makes an ideal office,

    Holly Dencklau Long Realty

    266 S Sonoran Heights Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /50

    $319,200

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10401 E Rushlight Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,710

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Freeland Long Realty

    10401 E Rushlight Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /10

      Est $414,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      10317 E Silver Slate Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10317 E Silver Slate Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,410
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen MTH Realty LLC

  • /39

    $310,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft

    661 S Granite Falls Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

    Seller shall accept or counter offers between $310K-$325K. 2.5% VA assumable loan for qualified VA buyers. Desirable remodeled McAlester Park 3 bed, 2 bath home with energy-efficient solar system (2022), new roof (2021), A/C (2021), Anderson windows (2025) new front door (2025) and new carpet (Feb 2026). Spacious great room features vaulted ceilings and a cozy gas fireplace. Bay window brings

    Alexandra Colson Tierra Antigua Realty

    661 S Granite Falls Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /11

    $522,480

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    232 N Sunny Cove Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    232 N Sunny Cove Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /30

      Est $532,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 S Paperflower Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1130 S Paperflower Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Lamb Long Realty

  • /49

    $1,225,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,775 Sq Ft

    12241 E 8th St, Tucson, AZ 85748

    A ''Notch'' above--just around the corner from 67,000 protected acres of Saguaro Nat'l Park and its 128 miles of scenic hiking trails--this 3,775 sq ft custom-built Southwestern home sits on 4.41 acres w/ NO HOA in rural, quiet 'Notch' neighborhood. Great room w/ fpl & wet bar, 14' high beamed ceilings, clerestory windows, walls of over-sized sliders bring the outside in. Custom homebuilder's

    Sue Hill Long Realty

    12241 E 8th St, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /39

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    9853 E Spanish Flower Ct, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,588

    Last Listing Agent Maximo Gomez VI Proven Home Realty

    9853 E Spanish Flower Ct, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /49

      Est $955,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      11240 E Timrod St, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11240 E Timrod St, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Luety II Keller Williams Southern Arizona

  • /34

    $277,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft

    1422 S Moonflower Ln, Tucson, AZ 85748

    Located in one of the most scenic areas of town, with the Rincon Mountains to the east and the Catalina Mountains to the north, this charming townhouse in peaceful Village Greens offers the perfect balance of tranquility and convenience. Huge benefits of solar electric. Enjoy the serene covered patio overlooking a spacious backyard with natural desert behind--no rear neighbors for added privacy.

    Rebecca Schulte Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1422 S Moonflower Ln, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /50

    $312,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10250 E Juniper Basin Ln, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,099

    Last Listing Agent Michael Block Long Realty

    10250 E Juniper Basin Ln, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /10

      Est $419,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      10348 E Silver Slate Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10348 E Silver Slate Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,910
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen MTH Realty LLC

  • /3

    $1,000,000

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $250,000 per Acre

    51 S Melpomene Way, Tucson, AZ 85748

    Prime 4-Acre Lot on Broadway & Houghton - No HOA! Unlock endless possibilities with this expansive 4-acre lot located on the bustling corner of Broadway and Houghton in one of the city's most sought-after areas. With SR1 zoning and no HOA restrictions, you have the freedom to build your dream home or explore other development opportunities. Situated right on the street of Broadway, this prime

    Bert Jones eXp Realty

    51 S Melpomene Way, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /37

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    740 N Western Ridge Trail, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,519

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Hassey Long Realty

    740 N Western Ridge Trail, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /3

      Est $507,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      10505 E Blue Marble St, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10505 E Blue Marble St, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,170
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen MTH Realty LLC

  • /43

    $1,395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,410 Sq Ft

    11280 E Broadway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85748

    Nestled on 4.56 acres, this breathtaking equestrian estate combines refined craftsmanship with the ultimate equestrian lifestyle. From the moment you arrive, you will be captivated by the exquisite detail in every corner of this property. The main residence boasts 4 bedrooms, and 3 bathrooms designed with timeless elegance and modern functionality. Handcrafted woodwork, high ceilings, and custom

    Veronica Vondrak Long Realty

    11280 E Broadway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /42

    $395,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    771 N Hearthside Ln, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,218

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Caldwell Tierra Antigua Realty

    771 N Hearthside Ln, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /11

      Est $584,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      10542 E Rosy Marble Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10542 E Rosy Marble Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen MTH Realty LLC

  • /21

    $469,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft

    750 S Sierra Nevada Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

    Beautiful two-story home offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and outdoor living. This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence features an open kitchen-to-family-room floor plan designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen flows seamlessly into the family room, highlighted by a cozy fireplace that creates a warm and inviting atmosphere. Enjoy additional flexible living

    Tiphanie Clark Engel & Volkers Tucson

    750 S Sierra Nevada Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /30

    $319,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2515 S Kevin Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,232

    Last Listing Agent Cristhian Macias Ramos Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    2515 S Kevin Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /11

      Est $585,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      10558 E Rosy Marble Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10558 E Rosy Marble Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 315 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen MTH Realty LLC

  • /38

    $299,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft

    9745 E Sascha St, Tucson, AZ 85748

    Charming eastside home offering comfort, convenience, and thoughtful updates throughout! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features an inviting open layout with abundant natural light, a bright kitchen with granite countertops, recessed lighting, and plenty of cabinet space. New vinyl flooring throughout most of the house. Cozy up by the gas fireplace or enjoy relaxing under the shaded patio in the

    Jennifer Schrantz OMNI Homes International

    9745 E Sascha St, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /31

    $685,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    14770 E Redington Rd, Tucson, AZ 85749

    • Land
    • 24.21 Acres
    • $28,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,262

    Last Listing Agent Peter Deluca Long Realty

    14770 E Redington Rd, Tucson, AZ 85749
    • /3

      Est $540,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      10550 E Rosy Marble Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10550 E Rosy Marble Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,810
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen MTH Realty LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home