7,797

Homes in ZIP Code 85748

Section Image
  • /42

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9960 E Cir, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Jacobs Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    9960 E Cir, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /19

      Est $379,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 N Northern Vista Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      710 N Northern Vista Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Holmes Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /32

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft

    68 N Camino Imagen, Tucson, AZ 85748

    Excellent opportunity to own a well-maintained townhome in the quaint Plaza Mirador community. The subdivision comprises 28 units that enclose a tranquil common area w/pool which is only accessible to residents and their guests. This unit features three bedrooms with one on the ground floor with adjoining bathroom. Two spacious rooms upstairs and a shared bath. Bedroom upstairs has access to a

    Kristen Bennett Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    68 N Camino Imagen, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /38

    $645,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11371 E Twin Hills Trail, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,043

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Reeder Forest Properties, Inc

    11371 E Twin Hills Trail, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /23

      Est $402,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 S Carlton Park Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      80 S Carlton Park Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Banis Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /38

    $625,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft

    382 N White Marble Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

    Better-than-new, 2024 Meritage home in gated HoughtonReserve offers inspiring views of mountain ranges, naturaldesert and brilliant sunrise/sunset skies; and an expansive(2588sqft) flexible split-bedroom floor plan.Each of the 4 bedrooms has close proximity to its own fullbathroom (bedrooms 2 and 3 share a Jack-n-Jill bath) and allbedrooms have their own walk-in

    Pamela Andriole Coldwell Banker Realty

    382 N White Marble Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /27

    $725,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    942 N Rancho Del Jefe Loop, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,873

    Last Listing Agent Marc Stewart West USA Realty

    942 N Rancho Del Jefe Loop, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /47

      Est $770,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      11551 E Speedway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11551 E Speedway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,650
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Norris Long Realty

  • /49

    $405,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft

    680 S Lucinda Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this well maintained 4 bed 2 bath home with vaulted ceilings offers a desirable split floorplan with generous living spaces and thoughtfully designed indoor-outdoor living. The large open kitchen with breakfast nook flows seamlessly into one of two spacious living areas highlighted by a cozy fireplace with a striking flagstone hearth. Quality finishes can be

    Janet Bland eXp Realty

    680 S Lucinda Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /50

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    10990 E Siskin Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,458

    Last Listing Agent Mishka Cates OMNI Homes International

    10990 E Siskin Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /45

      Est $426,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 N Avenida Jeanine, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1016 N Avenida Jeanine, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,440
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LizBiz Nguyen Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /36

    $580,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft

    11055 E Blue Grama Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

    Spacious two-story home in highly sought-after Silverado Hills on Tucson's east side! Offering over 3,000 sq ft, this 5-bedroom, 3-bath home features a versatile floor plan with formal living & dining rooms plus an open-concept kitchen & family/great room with fireplace--perfect for everyday living & entertaining. The kitchen includes a center island with breakfast bar & dining nook. One

    Pam Ruggeroli Long Realty

    11055 E Blue Grama Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /25

    $295,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    9846 E 2nd St, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,750

    Last Listing Agent Anne Morales Coldwell Banker Realty

    9846 E 2nd St, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /47

      Est $537,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      9627 E Corte Torre Del Sol, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9627 E Corte Torre Del Sol, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,500
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Woodall Long Realty

  • /42

    $370,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    9685 E Belasco Loop, Tucson, AZ 85748

    Beautiful East side home in desirable Serenata neighborhood. 3-bedroom split floorplan with two owner's suites, perfect for in-law quarters or even a rental property. Large pool sized back yard with stunning mountain views and fruit tree! Tile in all main living areas with wood laminate in bedrooms. Charming neighborhood with sidewalks. Move in ready with fresh paint throughout, new kitchen sink

    Rhonda Miller-Santos Tierra Antigua Realty

    9685 E Belasco Loop, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /6

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    12151 E 5th St, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • Land
    • 4.81 Acres
    • $46,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,104

    Last Listing Agent Layne Lundeen Long Realty

    12151 E 5th St, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /38

      Est $624,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      11760 E Twin Hills Trail, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11760 E Twin Hills Trail, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hassey Long Realty

  • /50

    $369,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    2022 S Faye Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom home located on the desirable east side! Nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac, this property offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and privacy. NEW FENCE in bk yard.Step inside to discover a completely remodeled interior featuring a bright and airy open floor plan--ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious layout flows

    Suzann Bene United Real Estate Specialists

    2022 S Faye Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /28

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9737 E 1st St, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,968

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Weinberger Engel & Volkers Tucson

    9737 E 1st St, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /45

      Est $902,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      11560 E Lusitano Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11560 E Lusitano Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Smedes Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /47

    $625,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft

    10760 E Placita Los Reyes, Tucson, AZ 85748

    SEVEN stately Saguaro cacti and FOUR flaming ocotillos! This delightful property offers .87acre, four bedrooms, 2.5 baths, pool and incredible Catalina and Rincon Mountain views. Move in and make it your own!

    Kristen Bennett Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    10760 E Placita Los Reyes, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /24

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1515 S Cape Verde Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,694

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Lopez Long Realty

    1515 S Cape Verde Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /50

      Est $346,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      10040 E Sarah Ann Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10040 E Sarah Ann Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nestor Davila Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /42

    $400,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft

    10205 E Kensington Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

    Adorable two-story home is now on the market! This gem welcomes you with a beautifully manicured landscape and a 2-car garage. Inside, you'll find a split-level floor plan, showcasing wood-look flooring, tile in all the right places, vaulted ceilings promoting an airy feel, and earthy tones throughout. Whip up your signature dishes in the impeccable culinary space, boasting plentiful storage

    Michael Martinez Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    10205 E Kensington Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /50

    $933,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    850 N Camino Cordon, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,928

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Maher Long Realty

    850 N Camino Cordon, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /31

      Est $322,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      9959 E Emberwood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9959 E Emberwood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Washnock Long Realty

  • /8

    $950,000

    • Land
    • 16.29 Acres
    • $58,318 per Acre

    1470 S Melpomene Way, Tucson, AZ 85748

    This property offers a number of opportunities. Make it your sprawling custom home/gentleman's ranch. Perhaps you want to make it a horse facility and generate some income while pursuing your equestrian interest. There is a possibility of 5 SR lots for a small development. A beautiful area of soft rolling hills, with fantastic views. Area would support homes at $900,000 to $1,500,000. Call for a

    James Strong Coldwell Banker Realty

    1470 S Melpomene Way, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /2

    $1,070,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1052 N Daliann Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,901

    Last Listing Agent Kim DeMott Long Realty

    1052 N Daliann Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /34

      Est $392,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      10032 E Denver Hill Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10032 E Denver Hill Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,688
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aric Mokhtarian KMS Realty

  • /34

    $289,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    9571 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85748

    First home or need a winter home? NO-HOA retreat tucked into a peaceful neighborhood with RV parking! This inviting 3-bed, 2-bath home features a spacious main living area highlighted by a custom accent wall, with a separate kitchen and dining space designed for easy living. The primary suite includes a private en-suite bath, while leased solar adds energy efficiency. The kitchen shines with

    George Laughton My Home Group

    9571 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /49

    $427,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    233 S London Station Rd, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,791

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schrantz OMNI Homes International

    233 S London Station Rd, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /33

      Est $681,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      11415 E Calle Aurora, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11415 E Calle Aurora, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mares Long Realty

  • /37

    $239,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft

    10117 E Arizmo St, Tucson, AZ 85748

    Enjoy easy Eastside living in this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo designed for comfort and convenience. The bright, open living and dining area flows into a functional kitchen, creating a welcoming space for everyday living. The primary suite offers a private bath and relaxing retreat, while the second bedroom is perfect for guests, a home office, or hobby room. Step outside to a rare small

    Brad Sensenbach Tierra Antigua Realty

    10117 E Arizmo St, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /50

    $840,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11567 E Speedway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Vondrak Long Realty

    11567 E Speedway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /47

      Est $1,003,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 N Camino Del Codorniz, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      800 N Camino Del Codorniz, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $942,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eliza Dray Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /50

    $1,399,000

    $101K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft

    455 N Avenida Aguila, Tucson, AZ 85748

    2016 Modern Spanish Revival on PRIVATE, LUSH parcel. 2x8 & Masonry!12ft Rough Sawn Beam& Plank Ceilings. Timeless& Authentic in Every Detail. Fluted Cantera Gas Fireplace; Artisan Crafted Cabinetry; Soapstone Counters; Blonde Brick Floors. Each Finish Chosen to Last a Lifetime. Nestled in The Notch - a NE Enclave Bordered 2 sides by NTL. PARK! Hike/Ride from the Barn to multiple trailheads. 1/2mi

    Rebecca Patsch Long Realty

    455 N Avenida Aguila, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /40

    $790,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    761 N Lazy j Way, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,079

    Last Listing Agent Jo Roberts Long Realty

    761 N Lazy j Way, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /36

      Est $852,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      11455 E Speedway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11455 E Speedway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jo Roberts Long Realty

  • /50

    $715,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft

    770 N Lazy j Way, Tucson, AZ 85748

    A standout feature of this 3 Bedroom property is the separate Studio with a full bathroom--ideal for an artist's retreat, yoga space, home office, or guest quarters. Nestled in a desirable eastside location, this exceptional property is an off the beaten path hidden gem yet close to all city amenities. Enjoy breathtaking panoramic views of the desert landscape, Catalina and Rincon Mountains, and

    Joel Garcia Tierra Antigua Realty

    770 N Lazy j Way, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /26

    $449,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    9545 E Grand Teton Rd, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,182

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hartley Long Realty

    9545 E Grand Teton Rd, Tucson, AZ 85748

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home