496

Recently Sold Homes in 85750

Section Image
  • /41

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7426 E Serenity Ln, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,182

    Last Listing Agent Gerry Costa Tierra Antigua Realty

    7426 E Serenity Ln, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /46

    $950,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    8321 E Snyder Rd, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,436

    Last Listing Agent Peter Deluca Long Realty

    8321 E Snyder Rd, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /40

    $212,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5751 N Kolb Rd Unit 40101, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,939

    Last Listing Agent Jim Jacobs Long Realty

    5751 N Kolb Rd Unit 40101, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /34

    $374,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7278 E Crystal Mist Dr, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF

    Current Estimated Value $373,456

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Elliott Long Realty

    7278 E Crystal Mist Dr, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /47

    $1,300,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    6080 N Paseo Valdear, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,346,570

    Last Listing Agent Robin Kaiserman Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    6080 N Paseo Valdear, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /29

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6735 N Hole-In-the-wall Way Unit 60, Catalina Foothills, AZ 85750

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $564,516 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Grogan Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /50

    $1,375,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7221 E Desert Moon Loop, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,408,613

7221 E Desert Moon Loop, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /50

    $1,510,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6438 N Desert Wind Cir, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,527,672

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Waggoner Long Realty

    6438 N Desert Wind Cir, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /42

    $490,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7419 E Serenity Ln, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,191

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Bailor Long Realty

    7419 E Serenity Ln, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /38

    $460,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5209 N Windriver Place, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,148

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Krautz 1912 Realty

    5209 N Windriver Place, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /46

    $523,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4630 N Avenida Ronca, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,733

    Last Listing Agent Tom Peckham Long Realty

    4630 N Avenida Ronca, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /31

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    7413 E Wandering Rd, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,044

    Last Listing Agent Juliann Esquer Long Realty

    7413 E Wandering Rd, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /49

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7370 E Sabino Terrace Place, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,329

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Krieger Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    7370 E Sabino Terrace Place, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /48

    $1,150,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6020 E Territory Ave, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,246

    Last Listing Agent Bridgett Baldwin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    6020 E Territory Ave, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /43

    $617,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8411 E Tourmaline Dr, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,359

8411 E Tourmaline Dr, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /35

    $339,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5096 N Placita Del Lazo, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,138

    Last Listing Agent Jill Warren Mckenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    5096 N Placita Del Lazo, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /40

    $529,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5305 N Via La Doncella, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,416

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kuzma Keller Williams Integrity First

    5305 N Via La Doncella, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /40

    $543,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4380 N Camino Ferreo, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,598

    Last Listing Agent Terri Kessler Long Realty

    4380 N Camino Ferreo, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /49

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6340 N Placita Alta Reposa, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,494

    Last Listing Agent Christina Tierney Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    6340 N Placita Alta Reposa, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /17

    $599,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3339 N Calle Poco, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,148

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Lopez Long Realty

    3339 N Calle Poco, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /50

    $1,180,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    8260 E Calle Potrero, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,182,141

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Feinholtz Coldwell Banker Realty

    8260 E Calle Potrero, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /32

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5051 N Sabino Canyon Rd Unit 1241, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,350

    Last Listing Agent Jay Lotoski Long Realty

    5051 N Sabino Canyon Rd Unit 1241, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /20

    $424,300

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3420 N Camino de Piedras, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,319

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Burns Tierra Antigua Realty

    3420 N Camino de Piedras, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /46

    $565,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6525 E Calle de Amigos, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,410

    Last Listing Agent Gina Mcglamery Long Realty

    6525 E Calle de Amigos, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /27

    $507,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3668 N River Canyon Rd, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,766

    Last Listing Agent William Mordka Harvey Mordka Realty

    3668 N River Canyon Rd, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /30

    $475,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3841 N Four Winds Dr, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,967

    Last Listing Agent Kim Boldt Tierra Antigua Realty

    3841 N Four Winds Dr, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /41

    $545,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    7090 E Calle Tolosa, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,294

    Last Listing Agent Eliza Dray Long Realty

    7090 E Calle Tolosa, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /18

    $364,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5800 N Kolb Rd Unit 11259, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,609

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Bailor Long Realty

    5800 N Kolb Rd Unit 11259, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /36

    $570,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5389 N Fort Yuma Trail, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,792

    Last Listing Agent Tim Harris Long Realty

    5389 N Fort Yuma Trail, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /31

    $549,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7381 E Damasco Place, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,743

    Last Listing Agent Jade Bossert Tierra Antigua Realty

    7381 E Damasco Place, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /50

    $1,188,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6491 N Placita de Tia Ro, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,178,125

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Rigoli Tierra Antigua Realty

    6491 N Placita de Tia Ro, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /47

    $1,225,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4601 N Via Masina, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,941

4601 N Via Masina, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /49

    $846,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    5057 N Valley Vista Dr, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,035

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Heros Long Realty

    5057 N Valley Vista Dr, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /50

    $1,200,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6655 E Circulo Invierno, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,531

    Last Listing Agent Mary Dorais Long Realty

    6655 E Circulo Invierno, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /44

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5395 N Entrada de Sabino, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,131

    Last Listing Agent Michael Block Long Realty

    5395 N Entrada de Sabino, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /42

    $835,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4349 N Camino de Carrillo, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,868

    Last Listing Agent Peter Deluca Long Realty

    4349 N Camino de Carrillo, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /37

    $414,900

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7146 E Sabino Vista Cir, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,648

    Last Listing Agent Mishka Cates OMNI Homes International

    7146 E Sabino Vista Cir, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /33

    $163,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5051 N Sabino Canyon Rd Unit 2141, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Palma Tierra Antigua Realty

    5051 N Sabino Canyon Rd Unit 2141, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /47

    $965,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5112 N Fort Buchanan Trail, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,833

    Last Listing Agent William Ambrosio Long Realty

    5112 N Fort Buchanan Trail, Tucson, AZ 85750
  • /34

    $745,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5225 N Via Sempreverde, Tucson, AZ 85750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,299

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ried RE/MAX Fine Properties

    5225 N Via Sempreverde, Tucson, AZ 85750

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home